event burgee venue burgee

PBSC Summer Series 2024

Pevensey Bay Sailing Club

Summer Series 2024

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 02/06
02/06/24
R2 02/06
02/06/24
R3 02/06
02/06/24
R7 23/06
23/06/24
R8 23/06
23/06/24
R9 23/06
23/06/24
R10 14/07
14/07/24
R11 14/07
14/07/24
R12 14/07
14/07/24
Total Nett
1st RS Vision 509 Lewis Humphries Saul Harwin 1139 (9.0) 3.0 3.0 (3.2 OOD) (3.2 OOD) 3.2 OOD 1.0 2.0 1.0 28.6 13.2
2nd ILCA 6 / Radial 100307 Michael Tanner   1154 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 77.0 14.0
3rd ILCA 6 / Radial 154026 Roger Green   1154 1.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 96.0 33.0
4th RS 200 1062 Tim Humphries Paula Bayntun 1046 2.0 1.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 8.0 14.0 8.0 98.0 35.0
5th RS Aero 7 2986 Mark Smith   1061 12.0 (13.0 DNF) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 10.0 (13.0) 10.0 86.0 39.0
6th Europe K97 Faz Kemp   1147 3.0 7.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 11.0 108.0 45.0
7th ILCA 6 / Radial 122364 James Allerton   1154 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 8.7 OOD 8.7 OOD 8.7 OOD 15.0 6.0 5.0 115.1 52.1
8th Kestrel 1618 Roger Mcall Pat O'Leary 1035 10.0 10.0 (21.0 DNC) 5.5 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 9.0 15.0 (21.0 DNC) 117.5 54.5
9th ILCA 6 / Radial 1 Andy Byrne   1154 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 3.0 133.0 70.0
10th Blaze Fire 575 (Black sail) Justin Pollard   1050 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 137.0 74.0
11th RS 100 8.4 314 Mike Green   999 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 7.0 139.0 76.0
12th RS 400 635 Nick Humphries Aimee Pearson 939 7.0 2.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 140.0 77.0
13th Europe 316 Sarah Pullen   1147 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 21.0 DNC 11.0 17.0 15.0 140.0 77.0
14th ILCA 7 / Standard 118092 Andy Cumming   1102 5.5 6.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 141.5 78.5
15th Hadron H2 182 Adrian Peckham   1045 5.5 4.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 141.5 78.5
16th RS Aero 5 3970 Lyn Ratcliffe   1141 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.5 7.0 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 142.5 79.5
17th ILCA 6 / Radial 100982 Ash Scarff   1154 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 6.0 145.0 82.0
18th Hobie 16 112491 Dave Boniface Emma Depper 819 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 13.0 5.0 2.0 146.0 83.0
19th Optimist 644 Nia Bryne   1628 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 12.0 151.0 88.0
20th BLAZE 575 Justin Pollard   1033 8.0 11.0 8.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 153.0 90.0
21st RS 400 814 Duncan Tanner Michael Tanner 939 11.0 8.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 154.0 91.0
22nd Optimist 6594 Finn Byrne   1628 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 9.0 156.0 93.0
23rd Vibe 11385 Marcin Victoria 1145 13.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 18.0 19.0 17.0 160.0 97.0
24th Blaze Fire 839 Dave Watson   1050 15.0 OOD 13.0 OOD 10.0 OOD (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 164.0 101.0
24th Solo 4153 Andy Fisher   1142 15.0 OOD 13.0 OOD 10.0 OOD (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 164.0 101.0
24th RS Aero 9 4327 John Austin   1008 15.0 OOD 13.0 OOD 10.0 OOD (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 164.0 101.0
27th BLAZE 629 Keith Verco   1033 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 14.0 11.0 13.0 164.0 101.0
28th TOPPER 13592 Victoria   1369 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 165.0 102.0
29th RS FEVA XL 198 Will Scaff Eve Allerton 1244 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 16.0 12.0 14.0 168.0 105.0
30th RS FEVA XL 6489 Chris Webber Evie Webber 1244 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 172.0 109.0
31st Dart 16 2310 Mike Green   905 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 8.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 176.0 113.0
32nd Miracle 3827 Lyn Brocklehurst Gary Brocklehurst 1200 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 8.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 176.0 113.0
33rd RS FEVA XL 4977 Nia Byrne Fin Byrne 1244 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 11.0 OCS 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 179.0 116.0
34th ILCA 6 / Radial 182548 Pat Oakley   1154 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 19.0 18.0 16.0 179.0 116.0
35th 2000 2974 Richard Thomas Ann Burrell 1118 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 17.0 16.0 21.0 DNC 180.0 117.0
36th Dart 15 1497 Dave Vercoe   926 15.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 183.0 120.0
37th ILCA 6 / Radial 172565 Dick Holttum   1154 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 20.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 188.0 125.0

R1 02/06 - 02/06/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 ILCA 6 / Radial 154026 Roger Green   1154 43:24 2 0:37:36 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS 200 1062 Tim Humphries Paula Bayntun 1046 40:17 2 0:38:31 0:00:57 2.0
3 Europe K97 Faz Kemp   1147 44:43 2 0:38:59 0:01:35 3.0
4 RS FEVA XL 6489 Chris Webber Evie Webber 1244 49:38 2 0:39:54 0:02:51 4.0
5 ILCA 7 / Standard 118092 Andy Cumming   1102 44:24 2 0:40:17 0:02:57 5.5
5 Hadron H2 182 Adrian Peckham   1045 42:06 2 0:40:17 0:02:48 5.5
7 RS 400 635 Nick Humphries Aimee Pearson 939 37:59 2 0:40:27 0:02:40 7.0
8 BLAZE 575 Justin Pollard   1033 42:02 2 0:40:41 0:03:11 8.0
9 RS Vision 509 Lewis Humphries Saul Harwin 1139 46:22 2 0:40:42 0:03:32 9.0
10 Kestrel 1618 Roger Mcall Pat O'Leary 1035 43:04 2 0:41:37 0:04:09 10.0
11 RS 400 814 Duncan Tanner Michael Tanner 939 39:29 2 0:42:03 0:04:10 11.0
12 RS Aero 7 2986 Mark Smith   1061 44:46 2 0:42:12 0:04:52 12.0
13 Vibe 11385 Marcin Victoria 1145 32:01 1 0:55:55 0:10:29 13.0
14 Blaze Fire 839 Dave Watson   1050 OOD       15.0
14 Solo 4153 Andy Fisher   1142 OOD       15.0
14 RS Aero 9 4327 John Austin   1008 OOD       15.0
14 Dart 15 1497 Dave Vercoe   926 DNF       15.0

R2 02/06 - 02/06/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 RS 200 1062 Tim Humphries Paula Bayntun 1046 52:39 4 0:50:20 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS 400 635 Nick Humphries Aimee Pearson 939 49:36 4 0:52:49 0:02:20 2.0
3 RS Vision 509 Lewis Humphries Saul Harwin 1139 46:33 3 0:54:30 0:03:33 3.0
4 Hadron H2 182 Adrian Peckham   1045 43:15 3 0:55:11 0:03:48 4.0
5 ILCA 6 / Radial 154026 Roger Green   1154 47:58 3 0:55:25 0:04:24 5.0
6 ILCA 7 / Standard 118092 Andy Cumming   1102 45:55 3 0:55:33 0:04:19 6.0
7 Europe K97 Faz Kemp   1147 47:54 3 0:55:41 0:04:36 7.0
8 RS 400 814 Duncan Tanner Michael Tanner 939 52:42 4 0:56:07 0:05:26 8.0
9 Vibe 11385 Marcin Victoria 1145 49:36 3 0:57:46 0:06:23 9.0
10 Kestrel 1618 Roger Mcall Pat O'Leary 1035 46:35 3 1:00:01 0:07:31 10.0
11 BLAZE 575 Justin Pollard   1033 46:59 3 1:00:39 0:07:59 11.0
12 RS Aero 7 2986 Mark Smith   1061 DNF       13.0
12 Blaze Fire 839 Dave Watson   1050 OOD       13.0
12 Solo 4153 Andy Fisher   1142 OOD       13.0
12 RS Aero 9 4327 John Austin   1008 OOD       13.0

R3 02/06 - 02/06/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 ILCA 6 / Radial 154026 Roger Green   1154 43:39 3 0:50:26 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS 200 1062 Tim Humphries Paula Bayntun 1046 52:58 4 0:50:38 0:00:13 2.0
3 RS Vision 509 Lewis Humphries Saul Harwin 1139 44:31 3 0:52:07 0:01:26 3.0
4 ILCA 7 / Standard 118092 Andy Cumming   1102 43:18 3 0:52:23 0:01:37 4.0
5 RS 400 635 Nick Humphries Aimee Pearson 939 49:54 4 0:53:08 0:02:33 5.0
6 Hadron H2 182 Adrian Peckham   1045 41:43 3 0:53:14 0:02:11 6.0
7 Europe K97 Faz Kemp   1147 46:05 3 0:53:34 0:02:42 7.0
8 BLAZE 575 Justin Pollard   1033 41:54 3 0:54:05 0:02:50 8.0
9 RS 400 814 Duncan Tanner Michael Tanner 939 51:26 4 0:54:46 0:04:05 9.0
10 Blaze Fire 839 Dave Watson   1050 OOD       10.0
10 Solo 4153 Andy Fisher   1142 OOD       10.0
10 RS Aero 9 4327 John Austin   1008 OOD       10.0

R7 23/06 - 23/06/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 ILCA 6 / Radial 100307 Michael Tanner   1154 30:04 4 0:26:03 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 2986 Mark Smith   1061 28:51 4 0:27:11 0:01:12 2.0
3 ILCA 6 / Radial 154026 Roger Green   1154 32:10 4 0:27:52 0:02:06 3.0
4 RS Vision 509 Lewis Humphries Saul Harwin 1139 OOD       3.2
5 Blaze Fire 575 (Black sail) Justin Pollard   1050 30:44 4 0:29:16 0:03:23 4.0
6 Kestrel 1618 Roger Mcall Pat O'Leary 1035 31:10 4 0:30:07 0:04:12 5.5
6 RS Aero 5 3970 Lyn Ratcliffe   1141 34:22 4 0:30:07 0:04:38 5.5
8 Europe 316 Sarah Pullen   1147 35:32 4 0:30:59 0:05:39 7.0
9 Miracle 3827 Lyn Brocklehurst Gary Brocklehurst 1200 37:51 4 0:31:33 0:06:35 8.0
10 ILCA 6 / Radial 122364 James Allerton   1154 OOD       8.7
11 TOPPER 13592 Victoria   1369 31:59 2 0:46:44 0:14:09 9.0
12 RS FEVA XL 4977 Nia Byrne Fin Byrne 1244 OCS 4     11.0

R8 23/06 - 23/06/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 ILCA 6 / Radial 100307 Michael Tanner   1154 30:51 4 0:26:44 0:00:00 1.0
2 ILCA 6 / Radial 154026 Roger Green   1154 31:37 4 0:27:24 0:00:46 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 2986 Mark Smith   1061 29:23 4 0:27:42 0:01:01 3.0
4 RS Vision 509 Lewis Humphries Saul Harwin 1139 OOD       3.2
5 Blaze Fire 575 (Black sail) Justin Pollard   1050 29:10 4 0:27:47 0:01:06 4.0
6 Kestrel 1618 Roger Mcall Pat O'Leary 1035 30:25 4 0:29:23 0:02:45 5.0
7 Europe 316 Sarah Pullen   1147 33:54 4 0:29:33 0:03:14 6.0
8 RS Aero 5 3970 Lyn Ratcliffe   1141 34:05 4 0:29:52 0:03:35 7.0
9 Dart 16 2310 Mike Green   905 27:43 4 0:30:38 0:03:31 8.0
10 ILCA 6 / Radial 122364 James Allerton   1154 OOD       8.7
11 TOPPER 13592 Victoria   1369 27:08 2 0:39:38 0:08:50 9.0

R9 23/06 - 23/06/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 ILCA 6 / Radial 100307 Michael Tanner   1154 29:58 4 0:25:58 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 2986 Mark Smith   1061 28:12 4 0:26:35 0:00:39 2.0
3 Blaze Fire 575 (Black sail) Justin Pollard   1050 28:27 4 0:27:06 0:01:11 3.0
4 RS Vision 509 Lewis Humphries Saul Harwin 1139 OOD       3.2
5 RS Aero 5 3970 Lyn Ratcliffe   1141 25:38 3 0:29:57 0:03:25 4.0
6 ILCA 6 / Radial 122364 James Allerton   1154 OOD       8.7

R10 14/07 - 14/07/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 RS Vision 509 Lewis Humphries Saul Harwin 1139 40:20 3 0:47:13 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS 100 8.4 314 Mike Green   999 47:16 4 0:47:19 0:00:06 2.0
3 ILCA 6 / Radial 1 Andy Byrne   1154 41:06 3 0:47:29 0:00:14 3.0
4 ILCA 6 / Radial 100307 Michael Tanner   1154 42:01 3 0:48:33 0:01:09 4.0
5 ILCA 6 / Radial 100982 Ash Scarff   1154 42:03 3 0:48:35 0:01:11 5.0
6 Optimist 644 Nia Bryne   1628 39:47 2 0:48:52 0:01:21 6.0
7 Europe K97 Faz Kemp   1147 43:34 3 0:50:39 0:02:57 7.0
8 RS 200 1062 Tim Humphries Paula Bayntun 1046 40:08 3 0:51:09 0:03:06 8.0
9 Kestrel 1618 Roger Mcall Pat O'Leary 1035 39:55 3 0:51:25 0:03:16 9.0
10 RS Aero 7 2986 Mark Smith   1061 41:00 3 0:51:31 0:03:26 10.0
11 Europe 316 Sarah Pullen   1147 44:40 3 0:51:55 0:04:03 11.0
12 Optimist 6594 Finn Byrne   1628 42:28 2 0:52:10 0:04:02 12.0
13 Hobie 16 112491 Dave Boniface Emma Depper 819 42:47 4 0:52:14 0:04:07 13.0
14 BLAZE 629 Keith Verco   1033 41:27 3 0:53:30 0:04:52 14.0
15 ILCA 6 / Radial 122364 James Allerton   1154 46:36 3 0:53:51 0:05:44 15.0
16 RS FEVA XL 198 Will Scaff Eve Allerton 1244 33:34 2 0:53:58 0:04:12 16.0
17 2000 2974 Richard Thomas Ann Burrell 1118 32:10 2 0:57:33 0:05:46 17.0
18 Vibe 11385 Marcin Victoria 1145 36:15 2 1:03:19 0:09:13 18.0
19 ILCA 6 / Radial 182548 Pat Oakley   1154 38:28 2 1:06:40 0:11:13 19.0
20 ILCA 6 / Radial 172565 Dick Holttum   1154 42:50 2 1:14:14 0:15:35 20.0

R11 14/07 - 14/07/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 ILCA 6 / Radial 1 Andy Byrne   1154 39:58 3 0:46:11 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS Vision 509 Lewis Humphries Saul Harwin 1139 40:10 3 0:47:01 0:00:43 2.0
3 ILCA 6 / Radial 100307 Michael Tanner   1154 41:05 3 0:47:28 0:01:07 3.0
4 RS 100 8.4 314 Mike Green   999 35:44 3 0:47:42 0:01:08 4.0
5 Hobie 16 112491 Dave Boniface Emma Depper 819 39:14 4 0:47:54 0:01:25 5.0
6 ILCA 6 / Radial 122364 James Allerton   1154 41:42 3 0:48:11 0:01:44 6.0
7 Optimist 644 Nia Bryne   1628 39:43 2 0:48:48 0:02:08 7.0
8 ILCA 6 / Radial 100982 Ash Scarff   1154 42:30 3 0:49:06 0:02:32 8.0
9 Optimist 6594 Finn Byrne   1628 41:00 2 0:50:22 0:03:25 9.0
10 Europe K97 Faz Kemp   1147 43:25 3 0:50:28 0:03:42 10.0
11 BLAZE 629 Keith Verco   1033 39:34 3 0:51:04 0:03:47 11.0
12 RS FEVA XL 198 Will Scaff Eve Allerton 1244 32:13 2 0:51:48 0:03:30 12.0
13 RS Aero 7 2986 Mark Smith   1061 41:15 3 0:51:50 0:04:30 13.0
14 RS 200 1062 Tim Humphries Paula Bayntun 1046 40:48 3 0:52:00 0:04:34 14.0
15 Kestrel 1618 Roger Mcall Pat O'Leary 1035 41:10 3 0:53:02 0:05:19 15.0
16 2000 2974 Richard Thomas Ann Burrell 1118 30:12 2 0:54:02 0:04:23 16.0
17 Europe 316 Sarah Pullen   1147 31:05 2 0:54:12 0:04:36 17.0
18 ILCA 6 / Radial 182548 Pat Oakley   1154 34:13 2 0:59:18 0:07:34 18.0
19 Vibe 11385 Marcin Victoria 1145 34:13 2 0:59:46 0:07:47 19.0

R12 14/07 - 14/07/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 RS Vision 509 Lewis Humphries Saul Harwin 1139 39:53 3 0:46:41 0:00:00 1.0
2 Hobie 16 112491 Dave Boniface Emma Depper 819 38:32 4 0:47:03 0:00:18 2.0
3 ILCA 6 / Radial 1 Andy Byrne   1154 41:09 3 0:47:33 0:00:44 3.0
4 ILCA 6 / Radial 100307 Michael Tanner   1154 42:03 3 0:48:35 0:01:38 4.0
5 ILCA 6 / Radial 122364 James Allerton   1154 42:33 3 0:49:10 0:02:08 5.0
6 ILCA 6 / Radial 100982 Ash Scarff   1154 42:40 3 0:49:18 0:02:15 6.0
7 RS 100 8.4 314 Mike Green   999 37:22 3 0:49:52 0:02:23 7.0
8 RS 200 1062 Tim Humphries Paula Bayntun 1046 39:44 3 0:50:39 0:03:06 8.0
9 Optimist 6594 Finn Byrne   1628 41:55 2 0:51:30 0:03:55 9.0
10 RS Aero 7 2986 Mark Smith   1061 41:09 3 0:51:43 0:04:00 10.0
11 Europe K97 Faz Kemp   1147 44:51 3 0:52:08 0:04:41 11.0
12 Optimist 644 Nia Bryne   1628 42:28 2 0:52:10 0:04:28 12.0
13 BLAZE 629 Keith Verco   1033 40:39 3 0:52:28 0:04:29 13.0
14 RS FEVA XL 198 Will Scaff Eve Allerton 1244 33:02 2 0:53:06 0:04:00 14.0
15 Europe 316 Sarah Pullen   1147 32:48 2 0:57:12 0:06:01 15.0
16 ILCA 6 / Radial 182548 Pat Oakley   1154 35:15 2 1:01:06 0:08:19 16.0
17 Vibe 11385 Marcin Victoria 1145 35:37 2 1:02:13 0:08:53 17.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 21
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 11
OODRace officer duty points scored as RDGa Varies

Pbsc.org.uk
pbsc.org.uk

pbsc.org.uk
pbsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com