event burgee venue burgee

2024 NOELEX 22 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP

PORT CHALMERS YACHT CLUB

Results are provisional as of 16:30 on February 6, 2024

LINE NOELEX22 Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat Skipper Class Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st 3344 CANNONBALL DAN MEEHAN LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 2.3 RDGb 1.0 1.0 18.3 14.3
2nd 3964 HARD CORE PAWN TRISTIN ORNSBY LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 (7.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 27.0 20.0
3rd 807 RED PEPPER GWYNN GILMOUR LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 35.0 30.0
4th 347 FREESTYLE MIKE McGARRY LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 4.0 5.0 (8.0) 1.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 4.0 42.0 34.0
5th 3373 CHALLENGER PINKY MORRIS LINE NOELEX22 MBBC 0.811 10.0 6.0 2.0 (12.0) 2.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 50.0 38.0
6th 2546 EAUASIS BRUCE KEEN LINE NOELEX22 MYC 0.811 1.0 4.0 (12.0) 6.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 3.0 9.0 58.0 46.0
7th 3007 MURIHIKU PHIL HESELTINE LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 8.0 8.0 6.0 (10.0) 4.0 2.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 59.0 49.0
8th 3334 POLLY STRIPPER CHRIS KIRKLAND LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 3.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 11.0 (14.0 DNF) 67.0 53.0
9th 3246 RHUMB RAIDER STEPHEN PREDDY LINE NOELEX22 OWAKA 0.811 6.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 (14.0 UFD) 9.0 8.0 7.0 76.0 62.0
10th 3469 JAFFA WILL BENNETT LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 9.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 (11.0) 8.0 5.0 10.0 10.0 79.0 68.0
11th 1861 SNOW WHITE DIETMAR KOPETSCHNY LINE NOELEX22 TYPBC 0.811 (12.0) 11.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 6.0 6.0 91.0 79.0
12th 2001 ODYSSEY GREG VERHOEF LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 (13.0) 12.0 96.0 83.0
13th 3779 AIHE PHIL JACKSON LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 (13.0) 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 112.0 99.0

R1 - LINE NOELEX22 Class - 4/02/24 at 10.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.00.00, Course: 3, Wind dir: 30, Ave wind: 8
Rank SailNo Boat Skipper Class Club Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2546 EAUASIS BRUCE KEEN LINE NOELEX22 MYC 0.811 10.00.00 10.56.03 0.56.03 0.56.03 1.0
2 3344 CANNONBALL DAN MEEHAN LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 10.00.00 10.56.04 0.56.04 0.56.04 2.0
3 3334 POLLY STRIPPER CHRIS KIRKLAND LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.00.00 10.56.30 0.56.30 0.56.30 3.0
4 347 FREESTYLE MIKE McGARRY LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.00.00 10.56.37 0.56.37 0.56.37 4.0
5 807 RED PEPPER GWYNN GILMOUR LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.00.00 10.56.56 0.56.56 0.56.56 5.0
6 3246 RHUMB RAIDER STEPHEN PREDDY LINE NOELEX22 OWAKA 0.811 10.00.00 10.57.16 0.57.16 0.57.16 6.0
7 3964 HARD CORE PAWN TRISTIN ORNSBY LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 10.00.00 10.57.41 0.57.41 0.57.41 7.0
8 3007 MURIHIKU PHIL HESELTINE LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.00.00 10.58.05 0.58.05 0.58.05 8.0
9 3469 JAFFA WILL BENNETT LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.00.00 10.58.33 0.58.33 0.58.33 9.0
10 3373 CHALLENGER PINKY MORRIS LINE NOELEX22 MBBC 0.811 10.00.00 10.59.05 0.59.05 0.59.05 10.0
11 2001 ODYSSEY GREG VERHOEF LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.00.00 11.01.34 1.01.34 1.01.34 11.0
12 1861 SNOW WHITE DIETMAR KOPETSCHNY LINE NOELEX22 TYPBC 0.811 10.00.00 11.01.54 1.01.54 1.01.54 12.0
13 3779 AIHE PHIL JACKSON LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 10.00.00 11.05.27 1.05.27 1.05.27 13.0

R2 - LINE NOELEX22 Class - 4/02/24 at 1300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.13.00, Course: 3, Wind dir: 30, Ave wind: 10
Rank SailNo Boat Skipper Class Club Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3344 CANNONBALL DAN MEEHAN LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 11.13.00 12:02:49 0.49.49 0.49.49 1.0
2 3964 HARD CORE PAWN TRISTIN ORNSBY LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 11.13.00 12:03:55 0.50.55 0.50.55 2.0
3 807 RED PEPPER GWYNN GILMOUR LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.13.00 12:04:13 0.51.13 0.51.13 3.0
4 2546 EAUASIS BRUCE KEEN LINE NOELEX22 MYC 0.811 11.13.00 12:04:27 0.51.27 0.51.27 4.0
5 347 FREESTYLE MIKE McGARRY LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.13.00 12:04:32 0.51.32 0.51.32 5.0
6 3373 CHALLENGER PINKY MORRIS LINE NOELEX22 MBBC 0.811 11.13.00 12:05:18 0.52.18 0.52.18 6.0
7 3334 POLLY STRIPPER CHRIS KIRKLAND LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.13.00 12:05:24 0.52.24 0.52.24 7.0
8 3007 MURIHIKU PHIL HESELTINE LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.13.00 12:05:34 0.52.34 0.52.34 8.0
9 3246 RHUMB RAIDER STEPHEN PREDDY LINE NOELEX22 OWAKA 0.811 11.13.00 12:05:51 0.52.51 0.52.51 9.0
10 3469 JAFFA WILL BENNETT LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.13.00 12:06:37 0.53.37 0.53.37 10.0
11 1861 SNOW WHITE DIETMAR KOPETSCHNY LINE NOELEX22 TYPBC 0.811 11.13.00 12:08:01 0.55.01 0.55.01 11.0
12 2001 ODYSSEY GREG VERHOEF LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.13.00 12:08:57 0.55.57 0.55.57 12.0
13 3779 AIHE PHIL JACKSON LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 11.13.00 12:10:33 0.57.33 0.57.33 13.0

R3 - LINE NOELEX22 Class - 4/02/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.19.00, Course: 3, Wind dir: 270, Ave wind: 18
Rank SailNo Boat Skipper Class Club Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3964 HARD CORE PAWN TRISTIN ORNSBY LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 13.19.00 14:04:07 0.45.07 0.45.07 1.0
2 3373 CHALLENGER PINKY MORRIS LINE NOELEX22 MBBC 0.811 13.19.00 14:05:29 0.46.29 0.46.29 2.0
3 3344 CANNONBALL DAN MEEHAN LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 13.19.00 14:05:34 0.46.34 0.46.34 3.0
4 807 RED PEPPER GWYNN GILMOUR LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 13.19.00 14:06:10 0.47.10 0.47.10 4.0
5 3246 RHUMB RAIDER STEPHEN PREDDY LINE NOELEX22 OWAKA 0.811 13.19.00 14:06:21 0.47.21 0.47.21 5.0
6 3007 MURIHIKU PHIL HESELTINE LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 13.19.00 14:07:36 0.48.36 0.48.36 6.0
7 3334 POLLY STRIPPER CHRIS KIRKLAND LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 13.19.00 14:08:25 0.49.25 0.49.25 7.0
8 347 FREESTYLE MIKE McGARRY LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 13.19.00 14:08:29 0.49.29 0.49.29 8.0
9 3469 JAFFA WILL BENNETT LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 13.19.00 14:08:30 0.49.30 0.49.30 9.0
10 2001 ODYSSEY GREG VERHOEF LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 13.19.00 14:10:20 0.51.20 0.51.20 10.0
11 1861 SNOW WHITE DIETMAR KOPETSCHNY LINE NOELEX22 TYPBC 0.811 13.19.00 14:10:50 0.51.50 0.51.50 11.0
12 2546 EAUASIS BRUCE KEEN LINE NOELEX22 MYC 0.811 13.19.00 14:10:54 0.51.54 0.51.54 12.0
13 3779 AIHE PHIL JACKSON LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 13.19.00 14:15:27 0.56.27 0.56.27 13.0

R4 - LINE NOELEX22 Class - 5/02/24 at 1000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.11.00, Course: 3, Wind dir: 30, Ave wind: 10
Rank SailNo Boat Skipper Class Club Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 347 FREESTYLE MIKE McGARRY LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.11.00 10:51:54 0.40.54 0.40.54 1.0
2 3964 HARD CORE PAWN TRISTIN ORNSBY LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 10.11.00 10:52:01 0.41.01 0.41.01 2.0
3 3334 POLLY STRIPPER CHRIS KIRKLAND LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.11.00 10:52:44 0.41.44 0.41.44 3.0
4 3344 CANNONBALL DAN MEEHAN LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 10.11.00 10:52:57 0.41.57 0.41.57 4.0
5 807 RED PEPPER GWYNN GILMOUR LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.11.00 10:53:03 0.42.03 0.42.03 5.0
6 2546 EAUASIS BRUCE KEEN LINE NOELEX22 MYC 0.811 10.11.00 10:53:09 0.42.09 0.42.09 6.0
7 3469 JAFFA WILL BENNETT LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.11.00 10:53:38 0.42.38 0.42.38 7.0
8 2001 ODYSSEY GREG VERHOEF LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.11.00 10:54:30 0.43.30 0.43.30 8.0
9 3246 RHUMB RAIDER STEPHEN PREDDY LINE NOELEX22 OWAKA 0.811 10.11.00 10:54:42 0.43.42 0.43.42 9.0
10 3007 MURIHIKU PHIL HESELTINE LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 10.11.00 10:54:43 0.43.43 0.43.43 10.0
11 1861 SNOW WHITE DIETMAR KOPETSCHNY LINE NOELEX22 TYPBC 0.811 10.11.00 10:54:44 0.43.44 0.43.44 11.0
12 3373 CHALLENGER PINKY MORRIS LINE NOELEX22 MBBC 0.811 10.11.00 10:55:40 0.44.40 0.44.40 12.0
13 3779 AIHE PHIL JACKSON LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 10.11.00 11:00:01 0.49.01 0.49.01 13.0

R5 - LINE NOELEX22 Class - 5/02/24 at 1000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.32.00, Course: 3, Wind dir: 0, Ave wind: 15
Rank SailNo Boat Skipper Class Club Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3964 HARD CORE PAWN TRISTIN ORNSBY LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 11.32.00 12:27:31 0.55.31 0.55.31 1.0
2 3373 CHALLENGER PINKY MORRIS LINE NOELEX22 MBBC 0.811 11.32.00 12:27:42 0.55.42 0.55.42 2.0
3 3344 CANNONBALL DAN MEEHAN LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 11.32.00 12:27:53 0.55.53 0.55.53 3.0
4 3007 MURIHIKU PHIL HESELTINE LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.32.00 12:27:58 0.55.58 0.55.58 4.0
5 807 RED PEPPER GWYNN GILMOUR LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.32.00 12:28:14 0.56.14 0.56.14 5.0
6 347 FREESTYLE MIKE McGARRY LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.32.00 12:29:59 0.57.59 0.57.59 6.0
7 3334 POLLY STRIPPER CHRIS KIRKLAND LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.32.00 12:30:18 0.58.18 0.58.18 7.0
8 2546 EAUASIS BRUCE KEEN LINE NOELEX22 MYC 0.811 11.32.00 12:30:20 0.58.20 0.58.20 8.0
9 3246 RHUMB RAIDER STEPHEN PREDDY LINE NOELEX22 OWAKA 0.811 11.32.00 12:30:30 0.58.30 0.58.30 9.0
10 2001 ODYSSEY GREG VERHOEF LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.32.00 12:30:38 0.58.38 0.58.38 10.0
11 3469 JAFFA WILL BENNETT LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 11.32.00 12:30:43 0.58.43 0.58.43 11.0
12 1861 SNOW WHITE DIETMAR KOPETSCHNY LINE NOELEX22 TYPBC 0.811 11.32.00 12:32:08 1.00.08 1.00.08 12.0
13 3779 AIHE PHIL JACKSON LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 11.32.00 12:41:33 1.09.33 1.09.33 13.0

R6 - LINE NOELEX22 Class - 5/02/23 at 1000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.53.00, Course: 4, Wind dir: 0, Ave wind: 18
Rank SailNo Boat Skipper Class Club Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3344 CANNONBALL DAN MEEHAN LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 12.53.00 13:47:43 0.54.43 0.54.43 1.0
2 3007 MURIHIKU PHIL HESELTINE LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.53.00 13:48:28 0.55.28 0.55.28 2.0
3 3964 HARD CORE PAWN TRISTIN ORNSBY LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 12.53.00 13:48:51 0.55.51 0.55.51 3.0
4 807 RED PEPPER GWYNN GILMOUR LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.53.00 13:48:53 0.55.53 0.55.53 4.0
5 347 FREESTYLE MIKE McGARRY LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.53.00 13:49:06 0.56.06 0.56.06 5.0
6 3373 CHALLENGER PINKY MORRIS LINE NOELEX22 MBBC 0.811 12.53.00 13:49:42 0.56.42 0.56.42 6.0
7 2546 EAUASIS BRUCE KEEN LINE NOELEX22 MYC 0.811 12.53.00 13:49:43 0.56.43 0.56.43 7.0
8 3469 JAFFA WILL BENNETT LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.53.00 13:49:44 0.56.44 0.56.44 8.0
9 3334 POLLY STRIPPER CHRIS KIRKLAND LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.53.00 13:49:58 0.56.58 0.56.58 9.0
10 2001 ODYSSEY GREG VERHOEF LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.53.00 13:50:17 0.57.17 0.57.17 10.0
11 1861 SNOW WHITE DIETMAR KOPETSCHNY LINE NOELEX22 TYPBC 0.811 12.53.00 13:51:27 0.58.27 0.58.27 11.0
12 3779 AIHE PHIL JACKSON LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 12.53.00 13:56:13 1.03.13 1.03.13 12.0
13 3246 RHUMB RAIDER STEPHEN PREDDY LINE NOELEX22 OWAKA 0.811     UFD   14.0

R7 - LINE NOELEX22 Class - 5/02/24 at 1000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10.00, Course: 4, Wind dir: 20, Ave wind: 18
Rank SailNo Boat Skipper Class Club Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3964 HARD CORE PAWN TRISTIN ORNSBY LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 14.10.00 14:51:18 0.41.18 0.41.18 1.0
2 3373 CHALLENGER PINKY MORRIS LINE NOELEX22 MBBC 0.811 14.10.00 14:51:23 0.41.23 0.41.23 2.0
3 3344 CANNONBALL DAN MEEHAN LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811     RDGb   2.3
4 807 RED PEPPER GWYNN GILMOUR LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 14.10.00 14:51:50 0.41.50 0.41.50 3.0
5 3007 MURIHIKU PHIL HESELTINE LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 14.10.00 14:51:51 0.41.51 0.41.51 4.0
6 3469 JAFFA WILL BENNETT LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 14.10.00 14:52:00 0.42.00 0.42.00 5.0
7 3334 POLLY STRIPPER CHRIS KIRKLAND LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 14.10.00 14:52:04 0.42.04 0.42.04 6.0
8 347 FREESTYLE MIKE McGARRY LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 14.10.00 14:52:07 0.42.07 0.42.07 7.0
9 2546 EAUASIS BRUCE KEEN LINE NOELEX22 MYC 0.811 14.10.00 14:52:21 0.42.21 0.42.21 8.0
10 3246 RHUMB RAIDER STEPHEN PREDDY LINE NOELEX22 OWAKA 0.811 14.10.00 14:52:34 0.42.34 0.42.34 9.0
11 2001 ODYSSEY GREG VERHOEF LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 14.10.00 14:53:13 0.43.13 0.43.13 10.0
12 1861 SNOW WHITE DIETMAR KOPETSCHNY LINE NOELEX22 TYPBC 0.811 14.10.00 14:53:14 0.43.14 0.43.14 11.0
13 3779 AIHE PHIL JACKSON LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 14.10.00 14:58:48 0.48.48 0.48.48 12.0

R8 - LINE NOELEX22 Class - 6/02/24 at 1000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.45.00, Course: 2, Wind dir: 30, Ave wind: 4
Rank SailNo Boat Skipper Class Club Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3344 CANNONBALL DAN MEEHAN LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 12.45.00 13:09:08 0.24.08 0.24.08 1.0
2 347 FREESTYLE MIKE McGARRY LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.45.00 13:09:46 0.24.46 0.24.46 2.0
3 2546 EAUASIS BRUCE KEEN LINE NOELEX22 MYC 0.811 12.45.00 13:09:53 0.24.53 0.24.53 3.0
4 807 RED PEPPER GWYNN GILMOUR LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.45.00 13:10:32 0.25.32 0.25.32 4.0
5 3964 HARD CORE PAWN TRISTIN ORNSBY LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 12.45.00 13:10:41 0.25.41 0.25.41 5.0
6 1861 SNOW WHITE DIETMAR KOPETSCHNY LINE NOELEX22 TYPBC 0.811 12.45.00 13:11:18 0.26.18 0.26.18 6.0
7 3373 CHALLENGER PINKY MORRIS LINE NOELEX22 MBBC 0.811 12.45.00 13:11:49 0.26.49 0.26.49 7.0
8 3246 RHUMB RAIDER STEPHEN PREDDY LINE NOELEX22 OWAKA 0.811 12.45.00 13:11:54 0.26.54 0.26.54 8.0
9 3007 MURIHIKU PHIL HESELTINE LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.45.00 13:11:59 0.26.59 0.26.59 9.0
10 3469 JAFFA WILL BENNETT LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.45.00 13:13.22 0.28.00 0.28.00 10.0
11 3334 POLLY STRIPPER CHRIS KIRKLAND LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.45.00 13:13:24 0.28.24 0.28.24 11.0
12 3779 AIHE PHIL JACKSON LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 12.45.00 13:13:28 0.28.28 0.28.28 12.0
13 2001 ODYSSEY GREG VERHOEF LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 12.45.00 13:14:52 0.29.52 0.29.52 13.0

R9 - LINE NOELEX22 Class - 6/02/24 at 1000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.36.00, Course: 2, Wind dir: 50, Ave wind: 4
Rank SailNo Boat Skipper Class Club Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3344 CANNONBALL DAN MEEHAN LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 13.36.00 14:03:39 0.27.39 0.27.39 1.0
2 807 RED PEPPER GWYNN GILMOUR LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 13.36.00 14:03:43 0.27.43 0.27.43 2.0
3 3373 CHALLENGER PINKY MORRIS LINE NOELEX22 MBBC 0.811 13.36.00 14:05:23 0.29.23 0.29.23 3.0
4 347 FREESTYLE MIKE McGARRY LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 13.36.00 14:06:35 0.30.35 0.30.35 4.0
5 3964 HARD CORE PAWN TRISTIN ORNSBY LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 13.36.00 14:06:58 0.30.58 0.30.58 5.0
6 1861 SNOW WHITE DIETMAR KOPETSCHNY LINE NOELEX22 TYPBC 0.811 13.36.00 14:08:58 0.32.58 0.32.58 6.0
7 3246 RHUMB RAIDER STEPHEN PREDDY LINE NOELEX22 OWAKA 0.811 13.36.00 14:10:20 0.34.20 0.34.20 7.0
8 3007 MURIHIKU PHIL HESELTINE LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 13.36.00 14:11:44 0.35.44 0.35.44 8.0
9 2546 EAUASIS BRUCE KEEN LINE NOELEX22 MYC 0.811 13.36.00 14:12:10 0.36.10 0.36.10 9.0
10 3469 JAFFA WILL BENNETT LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 13.36.00 14:12:26 0.36.26 0.36.26 10.0
11 3779 AIHE PHIL JACKSON LINE NOELEX22 NPCL 0.811 13.36.00 14:15:17 0.39.17 0.39.17 11.0
12 2001 ODYSSEY GREG VERHOEF LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811 13.36.00 14:15:53 0.39.53 0.39.53 12.0
13 3334 POLLY STRIPPER CHRIS KIRKLAND LINE NOELEX22 PCYC 0.811     DNF   14.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 14
RDGbRedress - average points for all races preceeding the race in question 2.3
UFDU flag disqualification under rule 30.3 14



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com