Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 42, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st   46895 Paignton Luke Gribbin 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd   47028 Paignton Ewan Gribbin 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
3rd   46962 Chew Valley Kieran Moore 1.0 7.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
4th   45253 PDSSA Izzy Cramp 5.0 3.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
5th   45329 Cotswold Hugo Hansen 4.0 4.0 9.0 17.0 17.0
6th   46665 Chew Valley Murray Scott 7.0 6.0 4.0 17.0 17.0
7th   47603 St Mawes Oliver Holmes 12.0 5.0 7.0 24.0 24.0
8th   44028 Chew Valley Laurie Tilling 8.0 11.0 6.0 25.0 25.0
9th   47414 Wimbleball SC / VR Race Team Ben McElroy 14.0 9.0 8.0 31.0 31.0
10th   46410 Starcross Eleanor Poole 11.0 8.0 12.0 31.0 31.0
11th   46349 PYS Alice Senior 10.0 13.0 10.0 33.0 33.0
12th   43150 Saltash Dani Middleton 9.0 14.0 20.0 43.0 43.0
13th   44141 PYS Angus Fellows 24.0 12.0 11.0 47.0 47.0
14th   45236 Chew Valley Mary Tilling 17.0 15.0 15.0 47.0 47.0
15th   45654 PYS Milly Jinks 13.0 25.0 16.0 54.0 54.0
16th   41619 Wimbleball Daniel See 23.0 16.0 17.0 56.0 56.0
17th   46350 PYS / Yealm Tom Cochrane 18.0 10.0 29.0 57.0 57.0
18th   47399 Saltash Tamsyn Hills 6.0 27.0 25.0 58.0 58.0
19th   28554 PYS Tom Booth 16.0 24.0 18.0 58.0 58.0
20th   43950 Castle Cove William Adler 15.0 31.0 13.0 59.0 59.0
21st   44433 Starcross Joshua Trickett 19.0 26.0 14.0 59.0 59.0
22nd   46875 Siblyback Lake Ollie Hawkins 22.0 20.0 19.0 61.0 61.0
23rd   46482 Starcross Olivia McKay 20.0 21.0 22.0 63.0 63.0
24th   45437 Frampton FOSSC Matty Cohen 31.0 19.0 21.0 71.0 71.0
25th   45178 Castle Cove Oliver Fellows 21.0 28.0 23.0 72.0 72.0
26th   43606 Chew Valley Lizzie Cooke 33.0 17.0 24.0 74.0 74.0
27th   47410 PYS Josie Baker 26.0 18.0 30.0 74.0 74.0
28th   44020 PYS Joseph Lynch 27.0 22.0 27.0 76.0 76.0
29th   42400 Starcross Rosa McKay 29.0 23.0 26.0 78.0 78.0
30th   47411 PYS Abi Fisher 28.0 33.0 28.0 89.0 89.0
31st   29013 Paignton Nathan Gribbin 30.0 29.0 31.0 90.0 90.0
32nd   6895 Paignton Fin Gribbin (& Claire) 25.0 30.0 43.0 DNC 98.0 98.0
33rd   45617 Castle Cove Ben Richardson 35.0 32.0 37.0 104.0 104.0
34th   47023 Starcross William Hellewell 34.0 34.0 36.0 104.0 104.0
35th   44151 Chew Valley Frances Fox 36.0 35.0 35.0 106.0 106.0
36th 4.2 2 PYS Billy Searl 37.0 36.0 34.0 107.0 107.0
37th   40803 SYC Tilly Gregson 32.0 43.0 DNF 33.0 108.0 108.0
38th 4.2 4 PYS Charlie Bartlett 39.0 37.0 39.0 115.0 115.0
39th   0 Siblyback Lake Archie Hawkins 42.0 43.0 DNC 32.0 117.0 117.0
40th 4.2 47408 PYS Luke Jones 41.0 38.0 38.0 117.0 117.0
41st 4.2 44141 Yealm Yacht Club Zeb Fellows 40.0 39.0 43.0 DNC 122.0 122.0
42nd   27882 PYS Maddy Jinks 38.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 124.0 124.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com