event burgee venue burgee

PBSC Club race

Pevensey Bay Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 12:36 on March 24, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
23/06/19
R2
23/06/19
R3
23/06/19
R4
23/06/19
Total Nett
  2000 2974 Richard Thomas Anne Barrel 1107            
  TASAR 2352 Colin Coard ????? 1015            
  Laser 107229 Ken Hammond   1097            
  Hobie 16 106907 Dave Boniface   811            
  Europe 357 Dennis Tobin   1145            
  TASAR 652 Andy Fisher John Ostler 1015            
  Rs 300 333 Tim Humphries   972            
  RS 200 1062 Tim Humphries Paula Bayntun 1047            
  Rs 200 941 Richard Holttum Tina Holttum 1047            
  Hobie 16 113928 Paul Holloway   811            
  Laser 176568 Ellie Brexit   1097            
  Laser 173061 Greg Fowler   1098            
  Laser ii 8312 Duncan Tanner Boys 1075            
  Laser 128850 Andy Cummings   1098            
  Hobie 16 2000 Andrew Hebron Ella Hebron 809            
  TOPPER TOPAZ 3627 M Noble S Noble 1204            
  RS 400 609 Margret White Peter White 942            
  Laser Radial 197458 Peter Bell   1139            
  Laser Radial 208515 Karen Hilder   1142            
  Albacore 5897 Pat O'Leary   1041            
  RS 200 819 Duncan Tanner Boys 1046            
  Laser 142014 Allen Hare   1098            
  Vibe 11987 Jeff Middleton Steve Wallace 1145            
  Laser 197458 Peter Bell   1098            
  TASAR 366 Stuart Cox Luke 1015            
  Laser 100982 Ellie   1097            
  RS 400 614 Max Tullet Ian Tullet 942            
  RS TERA PRO 1442 Max Tullet   1364            
  Streaker 478 Phill Leyland   1132            
  Blaze 790 Adrian Peckham   1027            
  Blaze 695 Ian Tullet   1027            
  Spitfire 230 Paul Limpus   705            
  Laser ii 9179 Gary Kinch Jackie Kinch 1075            
  Laser 178455 Gary Stevens   1098            
  Laser Radial 197340 Dick Holttun   1139            
  Spitfire 200 Dave B Emma b 705            
  RS 400 684 Matt Fowler Greg Shipley 942            
  Hobie 16 106997 Paul Holloway   811            
  TASAR 2832 ColinCoard Stuart Cox/ Andy Fisher 1015            
  Laser 178209 Mike Riches   1098            
  Europe 316 Sarah Pullen   1145            
  RS TERA SPORT 1442 Max Tullett   1432            
  Boss 775 Niel Peters   847            
  Laser 126463 Gordon   1098            
  LASER STRATOS 1024 Justin Pollard Matthew Pollard 1100            
  ENTERPRISE 9870 Gary Kinch Jackie Kinch 1116            
  ENTERPRISE 12667 Gary Brocklehurst Lynn Brocklehurst 1116            
  Laser Radial 200520 Lewis Humphries   1139            
  Laser 182548 Colin Coard   1097            
  RS FEVA XL feva Zack Hebron   1240            
  Laser Radial 175728 Lulu Mcnally   1139            
  Laser 139373 Richard Thomas   1097            
  Laser Radial 184734 Andy Baker   1139            
  2000 2142 Roger Mcall Ele Hebron 1107            
  Musto skiff 362 Chris Webber   849            
  Rs 300 353 Chris Clarke   972            
  Laser Radial 172161 Dick Holttun   1139            
  Solo 4152 Tony Richards   1143            
  Rs 300 384 steve green   972            
  Vibe 6335 Ella Hebron Chris Corke 1145            
  NATIONAL 12 3470 Dick Holttun   1089            
  RS 800 972 Ian Tullet Max Tullet 810            
  RS 200 1104 Mark Doughty Keen Ted Doughty Keen 1046            
  Rs 200 1511 Matt Fowler Lynne Ratcliffe 1046            
  Laser 198990 Neil Peters   1097            
  Laser Radial 142014 Allen Hare   1142            
  Blaze 731 Dave Watson   1023            
  RS 400 635 Jezz Collier Duncan Tanner 942            
  Hobie 16 106536 Steve Green   811            
  Blaze 69 James Whitcher   1027            
  Laser Radial 121986 Andy Cumming   1142            
  Hobie 16 112491 Dave Boniface   809            
  RS 200 899 Chris Webber Nicki Webber 1046            
  SUPERNOVA 645 Tony Cannon   1075            
  Laser Radial 178455 Gary Stevens   1142            
  ENTERPRISE 2506 Gary Kinch Jackie Kinch 1116            
  RS 400 814 Duncan Tanner Michael Tanner 942            
  Albacore 8152 Nick Humphries Pat O'Leary 1038            
  RS 200 1628 Matt Fowler Lynne Ratcliffe 1046            

R1 - 23/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 23/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 23/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - 23/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Pbsc.eu
pbsc.eu

pbsc.eu
pbsc.eu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com