event burgee venue burgee

PBSC Club race

Pevensey Bay Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 12:13 on March 24, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
02/06/19
R2
02/06/19
R3
02/06/19
R4
16/06/19
R5
23/06/19
R6
23/06/19
R7
23/06/19
R8
23/06/19
R9
30/06/19
R10
30/06/19
R11
30/06/19
R12
07/07/19
R13
07/07/19
R14
07/07/19
R15
21/07/19
R16
21/07/19
R17
21/07/19
R18
28/07/19
R19
28/07/19
R20
28/07/19
R21
11/08/19
R22
11/08/19
R23
11/08/19
R24
11/08/19
R25
18/08/19
R26
18/08/19
R27
18/08/19
Total Nett
  2000 2974 Richard Thomas Anne Barrel 1107                                                          
  TASAR 2352 Colin Coard ????? 1015                                                          
  Laser 107229 Ken Hammond   1097                                                          
  Hobie 16 106907 Dave Boniface   811                                                          
  Europe 357 Dennis Tobin   1145                                                          
  TASAR 652 Andy Fisher John Ostler 1015                                                          
  Rs 300 333 Tim Humphries   972                                                          
  RS 200 1062 Tim Humphries Paula Bayntun 1047                                                          
  Rs 200 941 Richard Holttum Tina Holttum 1047                                                          
  Hobie 16 113928 Paul Holloway   811                                                          
  Laser 176568 Ellie Brexit   1097                                                          
  Laser 173061 Greg Fowler   1098                                                          
  Laser ii 8312 Duncan Tanner Boys 1075                                                          
  Laser 128850 Andy Cummings   1098                                                          
  Hobie 16 2000 Andrew Hebron Ella Hebron 809                                                          
  TOPPER TOPAZ 3627 M Noble S Noble 1204                                                          
  RS 400 609 Margret White Peter White 942                                                          
  Laser Radial 197458 Peter Bell   1139                                                          
  Laser Radial 208515 Karen Hilder   1142                                                          
  Albacore 5897 Pat O'Leary   1041                                                          
  RS 200 819 Duncan Tanner Boys 1046                                                          
  Laser 142014 Allen Hare   1098                                                          
  Vibe 11987 Jeff Middleton Steve Wallace 1145                                                          
  Laser 197458 Peter Bell   1098                                                          
  TASAR 366 Stuart Cox Luke 1015                                                          
  Laser 100982 Ellie   1097                                                          
  RS 400 614 Max Tullet Ian Tullet 942                                                          
  RS TERA PRO 1442 Max Tullet   1364                                                          
  Streaker 478 Phill Leyland   1132                                                          
  Blaze 790 Adrian Peckham   1027                                                          
  Blaze 695 Ian Tullet   1027                                                          
  Spitfire 230 Paul Limpus   705                                                          
  Laser ii 9179 Gary Kinch Jackie Kinch 1075                                                          
  Laser 178455 Gary Stevens   1098                                                          
  Laser Radial 197340 Dick Holttun   1139                                                          
  Spitfire 200 Dave B Emma b 705                                                          
  RS 400 684 Matt Fowler Greg Shipley 942                                                          
  Hobie 16 106997 Paul Holloway   811                                                          
  TASAR 2832 ColinCoard Stuart Cox/ Andy Fisher 1015                                                          
  Laser 178209 Mike Riches   1098                                                          
  Europe 316 Sarah Pullen   1145                                                          
  RS TERA SPORT 1442 Max Tullett   1432                                                          
  Boss 775 Niel Peters   847                                                          
  Laser 126463 Gordon   1098                                                          
  LASER STRATOS 1024 Justin Pollard Matthew Pollard 1100                                                          
  ENTERPRISE 9870 Gary Kinch Jackie Kinch 1116                                                          
  ENTERPRISE 12667 Gary Brocklehurst Lynn Brocklehurst 1116                                                          
  Laser Radial 200520 Lewis Humphries   1139                                                          
  Laser 182548 Colin Coard   1097                                                          
  RS FEVA XL feva Zack Hebron   1240                                                          
  Laser Radial 175728 Lulu Mcnally   1139                                                          
  Laser 139373 Richard Thomas   1097                                                          
  Laser Radial 184734 Andy Baker   1139                                                          
  2000 2142 Roger Mcall Ele Hebron 1107                                                          
  Musto skiff 362 Chris Webber   849                                                          
  Rs 300 353 Chris Clarke   972                                                          
  Laser Radial 172161 Dick Holttun   1139                                                          
  Solo 4152 Tony Richards   1143                                                          
  Rs 300 384 steve green   972                                                          
  Vibe 6335 Ella Hebron Chris Corke 1145                                                          
  NATIONAL 12 3470 Dick Holttun   1089                                                          
  RS 800 972 Ian Tullet Max Tullet 810                                                          
  RS 200 1104 Mark Doughty Keen Ted Doughty Keen 1046                                                          
  Rs 200 1511 Matt Fowler Lynne Ratcliffe 1046                                                          
  Laser 198990 Neil Peters   1097                                                          
  Laser Radial 142014 Allen Hare   1142                                                          
  Blaze 731 Dave Watson   1023                                                          
  RS 400 635 Jezz Collier Duncan Tanner 942                                                          
  Hobie 16 106536 Steve Green   811                                                          
  Blaze 69 James Whitcher   1027                                                          
  Laser Radial 121986 Andy Cumming   1142                                                          
  Hobie 16 112491 Dave Boniface   809                                                          
  RS 200 899 Chris Webber Nicki Webber 1046                                                          
  SUPERNOVA 645 Tony Cannon   1075                                                          
  Laser Radial 178455 Gary Stevens   1142                                                          
  ENTERPRISE 2506 Gary Kinch Jackie Kinch 1116                                                          
  RS 400 814 Duncan Tanner Michael Tanner 942                                                          
  Albacore 8152 Nick Humphries Pat O'Leary 1038                                                          
  RS 200 1628 Matt Fowler Lynne Ratcliffe 1046                                                          

R1 - 02/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 02/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 02/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - 16/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 23/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 23/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 23/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - 23/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - 30/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - 30/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - 30/06/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - 07/07/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 07/07/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 07/07/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - 21/07/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - 21/07/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - 21/07/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - 28/07/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - 28/07/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - 28/07/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - 11/08/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - 11/08/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - 11/08/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R24 - 11/08/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R25 - 18/08/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R26 - 18/08/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R27 - 18/08/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Pbsc.eu
pbsc.eu

pbsc.eu
pbsc.eu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com