Poängsegling vår 2020

Poängsegling

Results are provisional as of 20:54 on May 27, 2020

A-Optimist Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 A-Optimist 4735 Ebba Thenander 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2 A-Optimist 4797 Astrid Lindoff (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 4.0
3 A-Optimist 4366 Theodor Thenander 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 15.0 10.0
4 A-Optimist 4408 Elin Rimskog 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 19.0 11.0
5 A-Optimist 4231 Jakob Lindoff 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 19.0 13.0
6 A-Optimist 23219 Astrid Hammarkvist (8.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 6.0 25.0 17.0
7 A-Optimist 4553 Wiliam Tilllander (8.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 28.0 20.0

E-Jolle Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 E-Jolle 3676 Erik Lindberg 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 3.0 11.0 5.0
2 E-Jolle 22 Alvin Tollbom Lind (5.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 6.0
3 E-Jolle 3541 Moa Wikman 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 12.0 7.0
4 E-Jolle 3360 Maja Wikman 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 5.0 16.0 11.0
5 E-Jolle 3691 Lennart Ljunggren 3.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 22.0 13.0
6 E-Jolle 3658 Marit Ljunggren (9.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 9.0 OCS 26.0 17.0
7 E-Jolle 363 Olivia Hellström 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 26.0 17.0
8 E-Jolle 3485 Elias Johansson 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 33.0 24.0

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 Laser Radial 209137 Hanna Koba (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2 Laser Radial 213510 Magnus Engdahl 2.0 (3.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 9.0 6.0

Laser STD Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1 Laser STD 204303 Asbjörn Arnkvaern 1.0 2.0 DNC 3.0 3.0

RS Aero Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 RS Aero 88 Axel Almersson (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com