Onsdagsseilasene - Vårserien 2019

Gandsfjord Seilforening

Results are provisional as of 22:49 on May 22, 2019

Kommentarer sendes til gandsfjordregatta@gmail.com.

R3 - NOR Rating 1 Fleet - 15.05.2019

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:10, Course: 8, Wind strength: 4-8, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR Rating 1 Tellus Nils Bøe Bavaria Match 38 NOR 11065 GS 0.9655, 1.2513, 1.3993 19:39:25 1:29:25 1:26:20 1.0
2 NOR Rating 1 Mithrandir Harald Gellein First 36.7 NOR 11555 SS 0.9700, 1.2329, 1.3640 19:39:43 1:29:43 1:27:02 2.0
3 NOR Rating 1 Enigma Sten Ola Rasch First 36.7 NOR 11439 SS 0.9598, 1.2241, 1.3567 19:41:31 1:31:31 1:27:50 3.0
4 NOR Rating 1 Marild Stig Gard Paulsen Mixer Cr NOR 3802 SF1928 0.8749, 1.1340, 1.2702 19:55:42 1:45:42 1:32:29 4.0
5 NOR Rating 1 Sitaren Terje Rise Maxi 1050 NOR 10832 SF1928 0.9059, 1.1762, 1.3181 19:52:37 1:42:37 1:32:58 5.0
6 NOR Rating 1 Madam Larsen Jarle Goa Larsen 28 NOR 7213 SS 0.8326, 1.0851, 1.2158 20:02:27 1:52:27 1:33:38 6.0
7 NOR Rating 1 Limer Jørg Pedersen Bavaria 35 Match GER 5843 SS 0.9593, 1.2258, 1.3603 19:50:50 1:40:50 1:36:44 7.0
8 NOR Rating 1 Marco Polo Helge Sondresen Nessy 94 Cr/R NOR 5662 GS 0.8946, 1.1355, 1.2614 19:59:58 1:49:58 1:38:23 8.0
9 NOR Rating 1 Lucky Fox Eric Franssen X-99 NOR 563 SS 0.9678, 1.2167, 1.3536 19:54:13 1:44:13 1:40:52 9.0
10 NOR Rating 1 Trio Hans Petter Torvik Albin Alpha NOR 6046 GS 0.8274, 1.0626, 1.1799 20:24:30 2:14:30 1:51:17 10.0

R3 - NOR Rating 2 Fleet - 15.05.2019

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:15, Course: 8, Wind: SV 4-8, Ave wind: 7
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NOR Rating 2 Jysla Løye Siddis Racing Farr 40 OD NOR 12383 SS 1.1461, 1.4252, 1.6066 19:27:32 1:12:32 1:23:08 1.0
2 NOR Rating 2 Zorro Team Zorro Swan 45 OD NOR 12545 SS 1.1205, 1.4134, 1.5754 19:30:14 1:15:14 1:24:18 2.0
3 NOR Rating 2 Aquatich Bjørn Erik Bjørnsen Aquatich NOR 15560 SS 1.0999, 1.4097, 1.5953 19:34:50 1:19:50 1:27:49 3.0
4 NOR Rating 2 Fri Flyt Anders Gjesdal First 44.7 NOR 14202 SS 1.0583, 1.3496, 1.4983 19:40:08 1:25:08 1:30:06 4.0
5 NOR Rating 2 Yanix Regis Rougier IMX 40 NOR 5859 GS 1.0341, 1.3158, 1.4676 19:43:21 1:28:21 1:31:22 5.0
6 NOR Rating 2 Virginia Michael Nygaard BH36 NOR 9100 SS 1.0096, 1.2819, 1.4308 19:47:18 1:32:18 1:33:11 6.0
7 NOR Rating 2 Cavatina Erik Rasmussen Luffe 43 NOR 9333 GS 1.0101, 1.2942, 1.4375 19:55:08 1:40:08 1:41:09 7.0
8 NOR Rating 2 Four To Match Einar Kverneland Bavaria 42 Match NOR 11713 GS 0.9999, 1.2956, 1.4483 19:56:33 1:41:33 1:41:32 8.0


www.gandsfjordseilforening.com
gandsfjordregatta@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com