Halliburton Onsdag Vår 2012

Gandsfjord Seilforening

Results as of 21:32 on August 29, 2012

Vind Ø 12-18 knop.

Ev. kommentarer sendes gandsfjordregatta@gmail.com.

R4 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17:50
Rank Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Calypso Dehler 33 Cr./Cl. NOR 9396 Per Knudsen GS 1.20 191120 1:21:20 1:37:36 1.0
2 Vestabar Siesta 32 NOR 5038 Per G. Søiland GS 1.12 192216 1:32:16 1:43:20 2.0

R4 - 2/3/4/5 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17:50
Rank Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Marild Mixer Cr NOR 3802 Stig Gard Paulsen SF 1928 1.16 191447 1:24:47 1:38:21 1.0
2 Marco Polo Nessy 94 c/r NOR 5662 Helge Sondresen GS 1.16 191619 1:26:19 1:40:08 2.0
3 Ariane Comet 333 NOR 7380 Kjell Ove Usken SF 1928 1.14 191932 1:29:32 1:42:04 3.0
4 Madam Larsen Larsen 28 NOR 7213 Jarle Goa SS 1.12 192848 1:38:48 1:50:39 4.0
5 Basillen 2 Linjett 33 NOR 8830 Gard Olav Berge SS 1.17 192912 1:39:12 1:56:04 5.0
6 Curium First Class 8 NOR 5829 Hans Rettedal Christiansen GS 1.16 193627 1:46:27 2:03:29 6.0
7 Enya Oceanis 323 c. NOR 11547 Kurt Pettersen SS 1.16 194140 1:51:40 2:09:32 7.0

R4 - 6/7/8/9/10 Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05
Rank Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sitaren Maxi 1050 NOR 10832 Terje Rise SF 1928 1.22 192651 1:21:51 1:39:51 1.0
2 Ny Vind Bavaria 41 NOR 8779 Øyvind Veholmen GS 1.26 192512 1:20:12 1:41:03 2.0
3 Cavatina Luffe 42 NOR 9333 Erik Rasmussen GS 1.36 192146 1:16:46 1:44:24 3.0
4 Olja Lyn First 34.7 NOR 11868 Lars Rasmussen GS 1.27 192837 1:23:37 1:46:12 4.0
5 Silvergirl Bavaria Cruiser 36 NOR 14493 Einar Talgø SS 1.21 193417 1:29:17 1:48:02 5.0
6 Seika Hanse 400 NOR 13834 Asbjørn Skoge GS 1.30 192847 1:23:47 1:48:55 6.0

R4 - Express Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:10
Rank Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club LYS Place Points
1 Xtension Express NOR 70 Vidar Løining SS 1.12 1 1.0
2 Placebo Express NOR 185 Arne Liebich Rise SF 1928 1.12 2 2.0
3 Jadarhus Express NOR 222 Nils Olav Opsanger SS 1.12 3 3.0
4 Clark Kent Express NOR 55 Oluf Bergsvik SS 1.12 4 4.0
5 Glae Express NOR 28 Anders Aadnøy SS 1.12 5 5.0
6 Fru Viste Express NOR 165 Alexander Viste SS 1.13 6 6.0
7 Amalie Express NOR 217 John Cooper SS 1.12 7 7.0
8 SeniliX Express NOR 79 Ole Jensen SS 1.12 8 8.0
9 Klara Express NOR 232 Skjalg Thunes SS 1.12 9 9.0
10 Hex Press Express NOR 594 Oddvard Myrnes SS 1.12 10 10.0
11 X-Ray Express NOR 88 Team X-ray SF 1928 1.12 11 11.0
12 Raga Muffin Express NOR 195 Team Malthus v/Sigurd Middelthon SS 1.15 12 12.0
13 Balu Express NOR 44 Team Balu SS 1.13 13 13.0
14 Annxet Express NOR 240 Linda Johannesen SS 1.12 14 14.0
15 Happy Tuna Express NOR 211 Øyvind Nerheim Torkelsen SS 1.12 15 15.0
16 Petro Express NOR 120 Annemieke Ciuffo SS 1.13 16 16.0

R4 - R36 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Graabein First 36.7 NOR 11273 Einar Cederløv/Bjørn T. Thorsen SS 1.29 194315 1:43:15 2:13:12 1.0
2 Enigma First 36.7 NOR 11439 Sten Ola Rasch SS 1.29 194327 1:43:27 2:13:27 2.0
3 Limer Bavaria Match 35 GER 5843 Jørg Pedersen SS 1.28 194708 1:47:08 2:17:08 3.0
4 Promineo Racing J-109 NOR 11500 Leif Arild Åsheim SS 1.30 194552 1:45:52 2:17:38 4.0

R4 - R40 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00
Rank Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Challenge of Norway III X-35 NOR 178 Bjørn Erik Bjørnsen SS 1.34 193900 1:39:00 2:12:40 1.0
2 Jysla Løye Farr 40 OD NOR 12383 Viking Racing SS 1.48 192940 1:29:40 2:12:42 2.0
3 Team Oceaneering ILC Farr 40 GBR 5052 Team Oceaneering SS 1.45 193209 1:32:09 2:13:37 3.0
4 Tellus Bavaria 38 Match NOR 11065 Nils Bøe GS 1.31 194206 1:42:06 2:13:45 4.0
5 Virginia Bashford 36 NOR 9100 Michael Nygaard SS 1.34 194017 1:40:17 2:14:23 5.0
6 Yanix IMX 40 NOR 5859 Regis Rougier GS 1.38 193753 1:37:53 2:15:05 6.0
7 Eureka Elan 410 NOR 12541 Terje Gilje-Sørnes GS 1.39 193937 1:39:37 2:18:28 7.0
8 Rainbow Dancer Rainbow 42 NOR 7358 Trond Kjønnerød SS 1.39 193949 1:39:49 2:18:45 8.0
9 Blia Dufour 40 HR NOR 11075 Ivar Halvorsen SS 1.31 194829 1:48:29 2:22:07 9.0
10 Fri Flyt First 44.7 NOR 14202 Anders Gjesdal SS 1.40 194309 1:43:09 2:24:25 10.0
11 Farrvel ILC Farr 40 NOR 9007 Team Farrvel SS 1.47 193844 1:38:44 2:25:08 11.0

R4 - Rekrutt Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17:50
Rank Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club LYS Place Points


www.gandsfjordseilforening.com
gandsfjordregatta@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com