Onsdagsseilasene - Vårserien 2019

Gandsfjord Seilforening

Results are provisional as of 14:56 on May 30, 2019

Eventuelle kommentarer sendes gandsfjordregatta@gmail.com

R9 - Express og Sport - Express Fleet - 29.05.2019

Start: Start 2 - Express, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:05
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating Place Points
1 Express Fars Cortina Rune Kartveit Albin Express NOR 211 SS   1 1.0
2 Express Ragamuffin Malthus Uniteam Skjalg Lund Albin Express NOR 354 SS   2 2.0
3 Express Fru Viste Alexander Viste Albin Express NOR 213 SS   3 3.0
4 Express Phoenix Morten Bjorland Albin Express NOR 220 SS   4 4.0
5 Express Placebo Arne Liebich Rise Albin Express NOR 89 SF1928   5 5.0
6 Express Happy Tuna Øivind Torkelsen Albin Express NOR 898 SS   6 6.0
7 Express Snøgg Philip Mullis Albin Express NOR 314 SF1928   7 7.0
8 Express Amalie John Cooper Albin Express NOR 219 SS   8 8.0
9 Express Senilix Ole Jensen Albin Express NOR 1090 SS   9 9.0
10 Express Klara Skjalg Thunes Albin Express NOR 195 SS   10 10.0
11 Express Aktiv HMS Aktiv HMS Albin Express NOR 68 SF1928   11 11.0
12 Express Angst Ole Bergsagel Albin Express NOR 104 GS   12 12.0
13 Express X - Ray Reidar Njerve Lohne Albin Express NOR 1088 SF1928   13 13.0
14 Express X-iL Kolbjørn Skjæveland Albin Express NOR 343 SS   14 14.0
15 Express Exit Einar Cederløv Albin Express NOR 734 SS   15 15.0
16 Express Eureka Terje Gilje-Sørnes Albin Express NOR 155 GS   16 16.0
17 Express Reflex Team Reflex Albin Express NOR 86 SS   17 17.0
18 Express XanaX Finn Tore Vaaland Albin Express NOR 172 SS   18 18.0
19 Express Gullfix Team Gullfix Albin Express NOR 1046 SS   19 19.0
20 Express Doris Marit Veholmen Albin Express NOR 649 GS   20 20.0
21 Express Annxet Paul De Bergen Albin Express NOR 927 SS   21 21.0
22 Express Brexit Erik Kristiansson Albin Express NOR 96 SS   22 22.0

R10 - Express og Sport - Express Fleet - 29.05.2019

Start: Start 2 - Express, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:58
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating Place Points
1 Express Fars Cortina Rune Kartveit Albin Express NOR 211 SS   1 1.0
2 Express Happy Tuna Øivind Torkelsen Albin Express NOR 898 SS   2 2.0
3 Express Fru Viste Alexander Viste Albin Express NOR 213 SS   3 3.0
4 Express Amalie John Cooper Albin Express NOR 219 SS   4 4.0
5 Express Placebo Arne Liebich Rise Albin Express NOR 89 SF1928   5 5.0
6 Express Klara Skjalg Thunes Albin Express NOR 195 SS   6 6.0
7 Express Senilix Ole Jensen Albin Express NOR 1090 SS   7 7.0
8 Express Ragamuffin Malthus Uniteam Skjalg Lund Albin Express NOR 354 SS   8 8.0
9 Express Doris Marit Veholmen Albin Express NOR 649 GS   9 9.0
10 Express Snøgg Philip Mullis Albin Express NOR 314 SF1928   10 10.0
11 Express Eureka Terje Gilje-Sørnes Albin Express NOR 155 GS   11 11.0
12 Express X - Ray Reidar Njerve Lohne Albin Express NOR 1088 SF1928   12 12.0
13 Express Reflex Team Reflex Albin Express NOR 86 SS   13 13.0
14 Express Brexit Erik Kristiansson Albin Express NOR 96 SS   14 14.0
15 Express Exit Einar Cederløv Albin Express NOR 734 SS   15 15.0
16 Express Phoenix Morten Bjorland Albin Express NOR 220 SS   16 16.0
17 Express Annxet Paul De Bergen Albin Express NOR 927 SS   17 17.0
18 Express XanaX Finn Tore Vaaland Albin Express NOR 172 SS   18 18.0
19 Express Gullfix Team Gullfix Albin Express NOR 1046 SS   19 19.0
20 Express X-iL Kolbjørn Skjæveland Albin Express NOR 343 SS   20 20.0
21 Express Angst Ole Bergsagel Albin Express NOR 104 GS   DNF 22.0

R9 - Express og Sport - Sport Fleet - 29.05.2019

Start: Start 1 - Sport, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Course: 6, Wind: S 15-30, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sport Den Grønne Melgesen Espen Mathiesen Melges 24 NOR 334 SF1928 2, 2, 2 18:28:27 0:28:27 0:56:54 1.0

R10 - Express og Sport - Sport Fleet - 29.05.2019

Start: Start 1 - Sport, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:53, Course: 6, Wind: S 15-30, Ave wind: 20
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sport Den Grønne Melgesen Espen Mathiesen Melges 24 NOR 334 SF1928 2, 2, 2 19:34:00 0:41:00 1:22:00 1.0


www.gandsfjordseilforening.com
gandsfjordregatta@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com