Onsdagsseilasene - Vårserien 2019

Gandsfjord Seilforening

Results are provisional as of 22:52 on June 5, 2019

Protest fra NOR649 mot NOR583 i R12

R11 - Express og Sport - Express Fleet - 05.06.2019

Start: Start 2 - Express, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:05
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating Place Points
1 Express Fars Cortina Rune Kartveit Albin Express NOR 211 SS   1 1.0
2 Express Ragamuffin Malthus Uniteam Skjalg Lund Albin Express NOR 354 SS   2 2.0
3 Express Placebo Arne Liebich Rise Albin Express NOR 89 SF1928   3 3.0
4 Express Amalie John Cooper Albin Express NOR 219 SS   4 4.0
5 Express Fru Viste Alexander Viste Albin Express NOR 213 SS   5 5.0
6 Express Angst Ole Bergsagel Albin Express NOR 104 GS   6 6.0
7 Express Klara Skjalg Thunes Albin Express NOR 195 SS   7 7.0
8 Express Snøgg Philip Mullis Albin Express NOR 314 SF1928   8 8.0
9 Express X - Ray Reidar Njerve Lohne Albin Express NOR 1088 SF1928   9 9.0
10 Express Senilix Ole Jensen Albin Express NOR 1090 SS   10 10.0
11 Express Brexit Erik Kristiansson Albin Express NOR 96 SS   11 11.0
12 Express Reflex Team Reflex Albin Express NOR 86 SS   12 12.0
13 Express Phoenix Morten Bjorland Albin Express NOR 220 SS   13 13.0
14 Express Exit Einar Cederløv Albin Express NOR 734 SS   14 14.0
15 Express Happy Tuna Øivind Torkelsen Albin Express NOR 898 SS   15 15.0
16 Express Doris Marit Veholmen Albin Express NOR 649 GS   16 16.0
17 Express Aktiv HMS Aktiv HMS Albin Express NOR 68 SF1928   17 17.0
18 Express Rainbow Express Trond Kjønnerød Albin Express NOR 344 SS   18 18.0
19 Express Extension Vidar Løining Albin Express NOR 583 SS   19 19.0
20 Express XanaX Finn Tore Vaaland Albin Express NOR 172 SS   20 20.0
21 Express Annxet Paul De Bergen Albin Express NOR 927 SS   21 21.0
22 Express Eureka Terje Gilje-Sørnes Albin Express NOR 155 GS   22 22.0
23 Express Balu Øyvind Marvik Albin Express NOR 1062 SS   23 23.0

R12 - Express og Sport - Express Fleet - 05.06.2019

Start: Start 2 - Express, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:05
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating Place Points
1 Express Fars Cortina Rune Kartveit Albin Express NOR 211 SS   1 1.0
2 Express Fru Viste Alexander Viste Albin Express NOR 213 SS   2 2.0
3 Express Happy Tuna Øivind Torkelsen Albin Express NOR 898 SS   3 3.0
4 Express Ragamuffin Malthus Uniteam Skjalg Lund Albin Express NOR 354 SS   4 4.0
5 Express Klara Skjalg Thunes Albin Express NOR 195 SS   5 5.0
6 Express Exit Einar Cederløv Albin Express NOR 734 SS   6 6.0
7 Express X - Ray Reidar Njerve Lohne Albin Express NOR 1088 SF1928   7 7.0
8 Express Placebo Arne Liebich Rise Albin Express NOR 89 SF1928   8 8.0
9 Express Amalie John Cooper Albin Express NOR 219 SS   9 9.0
10 Express Angst Ole Bergsagel Albin Express NOR 104 GS   10 10.0
11 Express Rainbow Express Trond Kjønnerød Albin Express NOR 344 SS   11 11.0
12 Express Extension Vidar Løining Albin Express NOR 583 SS   12 12.0
13 Express Aktiv HMS Aktiv HMS Albin Express NOR 68 SF1928   13 13.0
14 Express Snøgg Philip Mullis Albin Express NOR 314 SF1928   14 14.0
15 Express Senilix Ole Jensen Albin Express NOR 1090 SS   15 15.0
16 Express Eureka Terje Gilje-Sørnes Albin Express NOR 155 GS   16 16.0
17 Express XanaX Finn Tore Vaaland Albin Express NOR 172 SS   17 17.0
18 Express Reflex Team Reflex Albin Express NOR 86 SS   18 18.0
19 Express Phoenix Morten Bjorland Albin Express NOR 220 SS   19 19.0
20 Express Brexit Erik Kristiansson Albin Express NOR 96 SS   20 20.0
21 Express Annxet Paul De Bergen Albin Express NOR 927 SS   21 21.0
22 Express Balu Øyvind Marvik Albin Express NOR 1062 SS   22 22.0
23 Express Doris Marit Veholmen Albin Express NOR 649 GS   23 23.0

R11 - Express og Sport - Sport Fleet - 05.06.2019

Start: Start 1 - Sport, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Wind strength: 9-14
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sport Lucky Jack Vegard Bruaset J70 NOR 714 SS 0.6775, 0.9031, 1.0586 18:27:47 0:27:47 0:25:05 1.0
2 Sport Gullan'go Lars Fosse J80 NOR 625 SF1928 0.9108, 1.1400, 1.2814 18:28:15 0:28:15 0:32:12 2.0
3 Sport Carrera Jan Inge Hellesmark Melges 24 NOR 294 SF1928 2, 2, 2 18:26:11 0:26:11 0:52:22 3.0

R12 - Express og Sport - Sport Fleet - 05.06.2019

Start: Start 1 - Sport, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:48, Wind strength: 9-14
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sport Lucky Jack Vegard Bruaset J70 NOR 714 SS 0.6775, 0.9031, 1.0586 19:38:21 0:50:21 0:45:28 1.0
2 Sport Gullan'go Lars Fosse J80 NOR 625 SF1928 0.9108, 1.1400, 1.2814 19:40:06 0:52:06 0:59:24 2.0
3 Sport Carrera Jan Inge Hellesmark Melges 24 NOR 294 SF1928 2, 2, 2 19:31:51 0:43:51 1:27:42 3.0


www.gandsfjordseilforening.com
gandsfjordregatta@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com