Mono Handicap 2020-21

RRSRC

Results are provisional

Overall

Sailed: 18, Discards: 6, To count: 12, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank PH 1 PH 2 PH 3 PH 4 PH 5 PH 6 PH 7 PH 8 PH 9 PH 10 PH 11 PH 12 PH 13 PH 14 PH 15 PH 16 PH 17 PH 18 Total Nett
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.955 1st 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 RDGa 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 (8.0) 5.0 DNC 1.0 62.0 24.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.817 2nd 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) (9.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 65.0 26.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.832 3rd 1.0 3.0 DNF (4.0) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 2.3 RDGa 3.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 (5.0 DNF) 2.0 (6.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 58.3 27.3
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.880 4th 2.7 RDGa 1.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0 DNF) 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 DNC (6.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) (11.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 2.0 67.7 32.7
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.9 5th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNF (9.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 107.0 57.0
MONO PH 674 Ham'n it up Impulse Cameron Delaney   0.875 6th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 110.0 57.0
MONO PH 1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matt Andrews Mellina DeRoux 0.955 7th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 119.0 63.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   127 8th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 120.0 68.0
MONO PH 349GT Wilful Intent NS14(1up) Graeme Turner   0.87 9th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 125.0 69.0
MONO PH 212874 Dreadnaught Laser Radial Peter Fell   0.86 10th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 124.0 69.0
MONO PH no number Inside Edge LASER Evan Williams   0.85 11th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0) 5.0 DNC 5.0 120.0 69.0
MONO PH 193378 Make my Day Laser Radial Evan Williams   0.831 12th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 126.0 71.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady CORSAIR Evan Williams Ruben Edmiston 119.5 13th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 127.0 71.0
MONO PH 179414 Bluey Laser Radial Kate Yeomans   0.86 14th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 126.0 71.0
MONO PH 167115 Inside Edge Laser 4.7 Evan Williams   0.86 15th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 127.0 71.0
MONO PH 87 Fling 59er Mark Pierce Julie Ferguson 0.86 16th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (7.0) 6.0 DNF 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 122.0 71.0
MONO PH 12892 Club Laser LASER Seamus Coakley   0.85 17th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 125.0 72.0
MONO PH blank Make My Day Laser 4.7 Laura Stoltenburg   0.81 18th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (8.0) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 125.0 72.0
MONO PH 349 Wilful Intent NS14 Graeme Turner Grace 0.89 19th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 126.0 73.0
MONO PH 002 Inside Edge Laser 4.7 Clare Southwell Francine G-F 0.86 20th 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 130.0 74.0
MONO PH 1933r Inside Edge Laser Radial Ruben Adlington   0.82 21st 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 6.0 130.0 74.0
MONO PH blank Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.81 22nd 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 127.0 74.0
MONO PH IE1 Inside Edge LASER Paul Glennie   0.9 23rd 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 (11.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 129.0 74.0

PH 1 - 6.09.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.832 1 01:35:12 1:19:12 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.817 2 01:37:01 1:19:16 0:00:04 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   .880 3 RDGa     2.7
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.955 4 01:24:24 1:20:36 0:01:28 3.0

PH 2 - 13.09.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.880 1 01:12:15 1:03:35 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.954 2 01:12:14 1:08:55 0:05:35 2.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.832 3 DNF     3.0

PH 3 - 20.09.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 674 Ham'n it up Impulse Cameron Delaney   0.875 1 01:25:06 1:14:28 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.817 2 01:31:10 1:14:29 0:00:02 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.880 3 01:25:01 1:14:49 0:00:24 3.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.832 4 01:29:59 1:14:52 0:00:29 4.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.954 5 01:21:33 1:17:48 0:03:30 5.0
MONO PH 87 Fling 59er Mark Pierce Julie Ferguson 0.860 6 01:31:16 1:18:29 0:04:41 6.0

PH 4 - 27.09.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.953 1 01:07:11 1:04:02 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.880 2 01:16:03 1:06:55 0:03:18 2.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.818 3 01:35:58 1:18:30 0:17:42 3.0
MONO PH 167115 Inside Edge Laser 4.7 Evan Williams   0.860 4 01:37:05 1:23:30 0:22:38 4.0

PH 5 - 4.10.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matt Andrews Mellina DeRoux 0.955 1 01:04:22 1:01:28 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 674 Ham'n it up Impulse Cameron Delaney   0.876 2 01:12:42 1:03:41 0:02:32 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.887 3 DNF     4.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.900 3 DNF     4.0

PH 6 - 11.10.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.974 1 01:25:37 1:23:23 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.832 2 01:43:18 1:25:57 0:03:04 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.887 3 01:37:01 1:26:03 0:03:00 3.0
MONO PH no number Inside Edge LASER Evan Williams   0.850 4 01:44:41 1:28:59 0:06:35 4.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.900 5 01:39:37 1:29:39 0:06:58 5.0
MONO PH 674 Ham'n it up Impulse Cameron Delaney   0.876 6 01:46:54 1:33:39 0:11:42 6.0
MONO PH 87 Fling 59er Mark Pierce Julie Ferguson 0.859 7 01:51:01 1:35:22 0:13:56 7.0
MONO PH blank Make My Day Laser 4.7 Laura Stoltenburg   0.810 8 02:01:08 1:38:07 0:18:11 8.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.802 9 02:10:52 1:44:57 0:26:53 9.0

PH 7 - 25.10.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.991 1 01:02:11 1:01:37 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 674 Ham'n it up Impulse Cameron Delaney   0.867 2 01:13:45 1:03:56 0:02:40 2.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.838 3 RDGa     2.3
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.792 4 01:24:30 1:06:55 0:06:42 3.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.893 5 01:16:30 1:08:19 0:07:30 4.0
MONO PH 87 Fling 59er Mark Pierce Julie Ferguson 0.848 6 DNF     6.0

PH 8 - 1.11.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.783 1 01:27:42 1:08:40 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matt Andrews Mellina DeRoux 0.955 2 01:13:58 1:10:38 0:02:04 2.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.838 3 01:25:48 1:11:54 0:03:51 3.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.885 4 01:22:45 1:13:14 0:05:09 4.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.997 5 01:17:41 1:17:27 0:08:48 5.0

PH 9 - 15.11.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.788 1 01:43:58 1:21:56 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.988 2 RDGa     2.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.833 2 01:41:25 1:24:29 0:03:04 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.877 4 01:36:54 1:24:59 0:03:29 3.0
MONO PH blank Make My Day Laser 4.7 Laura Stoltenburg   0.804 5 01:48:20 1:27:06 0:06:26 4.0
MONO PH 1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matt Andrews Mellina DeRoux 0.953 6 01:33:41 1:29:17 0:07:43 5.0

PH 10 - 29.11.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.988 1 48:26 0:47:51 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.803 2 59:50 0:48:03 0:00:14 2.0

PH 11 - 6.12.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 212874 Dreadnaught Laser Radial Peter Fell   0.860 1 01:26:26 1:14:20 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.988 2 01:15:28 1:14:34 0:00:14 2.0
MONO PH 179414 Bluey Laser Radial Kate Yeomans   0.860 3 01:27:22 1:15:08 0:00:56 3.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.841 4 01:29:34 1:15:20 0:01:11 4.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.803 5 01:35:22 1:16:35 0:02:48 5.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.884 6 01:29:18 1:18:56 0:05:13 6.0
MONO PH 87 Fling 59er Mark Pierce Julie Ferguson 0.848 7 DNF     7.0

PH 12 - 20.12.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.984 1 55:40 0:54:47 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.796 2 01:09:42 0:55:29 0:00:53 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.876 3 01:05:25 0:57:18 0:02:53 3.0
MONO PH 167115 Inside Edge Laser 4.7 Evan Williams   0.850 4 01:19:47 1:07:49 0:15:20 4.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.836 5 DNF     5.0

PH 13 - 17.01.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.897 1 01:11:35 1:04:13 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.836 2 01:17:05 1:04:27 0:00:17 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.875 3 01:17:14 1:07:35 0:03:51 3.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.787 4 01:34:48 1:14:36 0:13:13 4.0

PH 14 - 24.01.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 349GT Wilful Intent NS14(1up) Graeme Turner   114.9 1 01:21:30 1:10:56 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   114.7 2 01:22:30 1:11:56 0:01:09 2.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady CORSAIR Evan Williams Ruben Edmiston 119.5 3 01:57:44 1:38:31 0:32:58 3.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   127.8 4 02:16:22 1:46:42 0:45:43 4.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   118.9 5 DNF     6.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   110.7 5 DNF     6.0

PH 15 - 31/01/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   125. 1 01:32:37 1:14:06 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   118.9 2 01:28:17 1:14:15 0:00:11 2.0
MONO PH 193378 Make my Day Laser Radial Evan Williams   120.3 3 01:32:39 1:17:01 0:03:31 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 100.7 4 01:18:41 1:18:08 0:04:04 4.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   111.7 5 01:27:54 1:18:42 0:05:08 5.0
MONO PH IE1 Inside Edge LASER Paul Glennie   111.1 6 01:28:05 1:19:17 0:05:46 6.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   130. 7 01:52:04 1:26:12 0:15:45 7.0

PH 16 - 7.02.21

Start: 23/02/2020, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.903 1 01:06:05 0:59:40 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.846 2 01:12:40 1:01:29 0:02:08 2.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.805 3 01:16:37 1:01:41 0:02:29 3.0
MONO PH 12892 Club Laser LASER Seamus Coakley   0.850 4 01:12:45 1:01:50 0:02:33 4.0
MONO PH 349 Wilful Intent NS14 Graeme Turner Grace 0.890 5 01:10:18 1:02:34 0:03:15 5.0
MONO PH blank Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.810 6 01:17:22 1:02:40 0:03:42 6.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.760 7 01:22:40 1:02:50 0:04:09 7.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.986 8 01:05:10 1:04:15 0:04:39 8.0
MONO PH no number Inside Edge LASER Evan Williams   0.848 9 01:17:26 1:05:40 0:07:04 9.0

PH 17 - 21.02.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.848 1 02:06:47 1:47:31 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.806 2 02:29:06 2:00:10 0:15:43 2.0
MONO PH 002 Inside Edge Laser 4.7 Clare Southwell Francine G-F 0.860 3 DNF     3.0

PH 18 - 28.02.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Place Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.983 1 5824 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.888 2 10616 2.0
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.848 3 10807 3.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.806 4 10937 4.0
MONO PH no number Inside Edge LASER Evan Williams   0.844 5 11206 5.0
MONO PH 1933r Inside Edge Laser Radial Ruben Adlington   0.820 6 11732 6.0

www.rrsrc.com.au


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com