Mono Handicap 2019-20

RRSRC

Results are provisional

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank R1 Total Nett
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.832 1st 1.0 1.0 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.817 2nd 2.0 2.0 2.0
  3085 Feather RS Aero 7 Mark Pierce   0.817 3rd 3.0 3.0 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.955 4th 4.0 4.0 4.0
MONO PH 1376 Alter Ego NS14(1up) Graham Hams   0.986 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.986 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 349 Wilful Intent MG Grace Turner Graeme Turner 0.896 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 152877 Abedare Laser Radial Dave Scott   0.831 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 5GS No Mercy Laser Greg Spencer   0.866 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 2950 Flotatious Groovy 125 Jish Dousett Allan Hunt 0.794 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 443 Caddy Impulse Colin Hinwood   0.852 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 674 Ham'n it up Impulse Cameron Delaney   0.875 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 349GT Wilful Intent NS14(1up) Graeme Turner   0.86 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 112 Toothless Tasman Tiger Sean Micallef   0.7 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 179414 Bluey Laser 4.7 Kate Yeomans   0.86 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 17 Cat NS14(1up) Greg Spencer   0.86 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
MONO PH 4014 Racical Pase NS14(1up) Jish D   0.868 5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
              5th 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 277 Flying Fish Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.832 1 01:35:12 1:19:12 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.817 2 01:37:01 1:19:16 0:00:04 2.0
  3085 Feather RS Aero 7 Mark Pierce   0.817 3 01:38:11 1:20:13 0:01:14 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.955 4 01:24:24 1:20:36 0:01:28 4.0

www.rrsrc.com.au


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com