Gennaker Performance Handicap 2021-22

RRSRC

Results are provisional

Overall

Sailed: 16, Discards: 5, To count: 11, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Total Nett Rank PH 1
12.09.2021
PH 2
26.09.2021
PH 3
3/10/21
PH 4
10/10/2021
PH 5
24.10.2020
PH 6
7.11.2021
PH 7
14.11.21
PH 8
28.11.2021
PH 9
28.11.2021
PH 10
12.12.21
PH 11
19.12.2021
PH 12
23/1/2022
PH 13
13/2/22
PH 14
20.2.22
PH 15
15/5/22
PH 16
22.5.22
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.138 71.4 31.4 1st (5.0) 1.0 5.0 2.9 RDGa 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.5 (6.0 DNF) (10.0 DNF) (10.0 DNF) (9.0) 5.0 4.0
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.92 65.7 31.7 2nd 4.0 2.9 RDGa 1.0 2.9 RDGa 2.9 RDGa (4.5) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0) (6.5) 4.0 (10.0 DNF) 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.931 68.0 33.0 3rd 3.0 3.0 RDGa 2.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 (7.0) (7.0) 1.0
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.991 66.0 33.0 4th 3.0 RDGa 3.0 RDGa 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0) 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.174 64.3 34.3 5th 2.0 3.1 RDGa (6.0) 3.1 RDGa 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 3.1 RDGa 2.0 4.0 (7.0 DNF)
RYA NHC Toxic Formula 15 2 Brendan McKeown Tom 1.069 95.0 44.0 6th 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 RDGa 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 RDGa (8.0 DNC)
RYA NHC Magic Formula Formula 15 9 Clare Southwell Matt Andrews 1.113 101.5 49.5 7th 6.0 (11.0 DNF) 4.0 4.5 RDGa 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC
RYA NHC Wild One 49er fx 101 Liam Channer Ewan Channer 1.235 107.6 58.6 8th 1.0 5.3 RDGa 7.0 5.3 RDGa (8.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC
RYA NHC Wine Down RS 100 270 Dave Scott   0.894 129.9 75.9 9th (10.0 DNC) 6.9 RDGa (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 DNC
RYA NHC You Only Live Once Formula 15 01 Dan Bradford Pippa Noble 1.040 135.0 79.0 10th 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 7.0 DNF
RYA NHC Shachi RS 100 244 Bill Heuchmer   1.007 133.8 79.8 11th (10.0 DNC) 7.3 RDGa (11.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.5 7.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
RYA NHC FX2 49er fx 170 Laura Stoltenberg   1.028 136.0 81.0 12th 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 4.5 6.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.5 7.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
RYA NHC Mr Bond Formula 15 7 Francine G-T   .855 135.0 82.0 13th (10.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNF) (11.0 DNC) 7.0 DSQ 8.0 DNF 1.0 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (10.0 DNF) 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 6.0 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
RYA NHC Batfink RS 100 440 Paul Greer   .920 152.0 96.0 14th 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
RYA NHC Sachi RS 100 244Z Zac Heuchmer   0.92 152.0 96.0 14th 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

PH 1 - 12.09.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Wild One 49er fx 101 Liam Channer Ewan Channer 1.235 1.0 1 49:48 1:01:30 0:00:00
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.176 2.0 2 56:25 1:06:21 0:04:07
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.931 3.0 3 01:11:59 1:07:01 0:05:55
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.991 3.0 3 RDGa    
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.910 4.0 5 01:19:14 1:12:06 0:11:39
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.138 5.0 6 01:03:23 1:12:08 0:09:20
RYA NHC Magic Formula Formula 15 9 Clare Southwell Matt Andrews 1.07 6.0 7 01:08:42 1:13:31 0:11:13
RYA NHC Toxic Formula 15 2 Brendan McKeown Tom 1.069 7.0 8 01:09:44 1:14:33 0:12:12

PH 2 - 26.09.2021

Start: Race 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.136 1.0 1 01:05:40 1:14:36 0:00:00
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.908 2.9 2 RDGa    
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.946 3.0 3 RDGa    
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.991 3.0 3 RDGa    
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.199 3.1 5 RDGa    
RYA NHC Wild One 49er fx 101 Liam Channer Ewan Channer 1.261 5.3 6 RDGa    
RYA NHC Wine Down RS 100 270 Dave Scott   0.894 6.9 7 RDGa    
RYA NHC Shachi RS 100 244 Bill Heuchmer   1.007 7.3 8 RDGa    
RYA NHC Magic Formula Formula 15 9 Clare Southwell Matt Andrews 1.065 11.0 9 DNF    
RYA NHC FX2 49er fx 170 Laura Stoltenberg   1.028 11.0 9 DNF    

PH 3 - 3/10/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.908 1.0 1 01:43:53 1:34:20 0:00:00
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.946 2.0 2 01:44:11 1:38:33 0:04:28
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.991 3.0 3 01:42:10 1:41:15 0:06:59
RYA NHC Toxic Formula 15 2 Brendan McKeown Tom 1.066 4.0 4 RDGa    
RYA NHC Magic Formula Formula 15 9 Clare Southwell Matt Andrews 1.065 4.0 4 01:40:28 1:47:00 0:11:54
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.136 5.0 6 01:36:06 1:49:10 0:13:04
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.199 6.0 7 01:31:28 1:49:40 0:12:48
RYA NHC Wild One 49er fx 101 Liam Channer Ewan Channer 1.261 7.0 8 01:33:31 1:57:55 0:18:43
RYA NHC Mr Bond Formula 15 7 Francine G-T   0.855 10.0 9 DNF    

PH 4 - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Toxic Formula 15 2 Brendan McKeown Tom 1.066 1.0 1 59:44 1:03:41 0:00:00
RYA NHC Shachi RS 100 244 Bill Heuchmer   1.007 2.0 2 01:15:34 1:16:06 0:12:20
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.126 2.9 3 RDGa    
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.921 2.9 3 RDGa    
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.962 3.0 5 01:20:39 1:17:35 0:14:28
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.188 3.1 6 RDGa    
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.999 4.0 7 01:18:59 1:18:54 0:15:15
RYA NHC Magic Formula Formula 15 9 Clare Southwell Matt Andrews 1.059 4.5 8 RDGa    
RYA NHC Wild One 49er fx 101 Liam Channer Ewan Channer 1.247 5.3 9 RDGa    

PH 5 - 24.10.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Toxic Formula 15 2 Brendan McKeown Tom 1.073 1.0 1 01:14:25 1:19:51 0:00:00
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.126 2.0 2 01:22:10 1:32:31 0:11:15
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.921 2.9 3 RDGa    
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.188 3.0 4 01:20:17 1:35:23 0:13:04
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.981 4.0 5 01:52:09 1:50:01 0:30:45
RYA NHC Mr Bond Formula 15 7 Francine G-T   0.855 7.0 6 DSQ    

PH 6 - 7.11.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.947 1.0 1 01:28:27 1:23:46 0:00:00
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.119 2.0 2 01:15:44 1:24:45 0:00:53
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.969 3.0 3 01:28:40 1:25:55 0:02:13
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.921 4.5 4 01:33:21 1:25:59 0:02:24
RYA NHC FX2 49er fx 170 Laura Stoltenberg   1.028 4.5 4 01:23:38 1:25:59 0:02:09
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.175 6.0 6 01:15:18 1:28:29 0:04:01
RYA NHC Mr Bond Formula 15 7 Francine G-T   0.855 8.0 7 DNF    

PH 7 - 14.11.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Mr Bond Formula 15 7 Francine G-T   0.855 1.0 1 01:40:51 1:26:14 0:00:00
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.125 2.0 2 01:21:30 1:31:41 0:04:51
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.177 3.0 3 01:19:28 1:33:32 0:06:12
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.971 4.0 4 01:39:04 1:36:12 0:10:16
RYA NHC FX2 49er fx 170 Laura Stoltenberg   1.030 6.0 5 DNF    

PH 8 - 28.11.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Magic Formula Formula 15 9 Clare Southwell Matt Andrews 1.059 1.0 1 01:03:49 1:07:35 0:00:00
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.135 2.0 2 01:05:23 1:14:13 0:05:50
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.182 3.0 3 01:05:08 1:16:59 0:07:57
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.923 4.0 4 01:24:54 1:18:22 0:11:41
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.955 5.0 5 01:23:27 1:19:42 0:12:41

PH 9 - 28.11.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Magic Formula Formula 15 9 Clare Southwell Matt Andrews 1.076 1.0 1 39:52 0:42:54 0:00:00
RYA NHC Toxic Formula 15 2 Brendan McKeown Tom 1.109 2.0 2 39:19 0:43:36 0:00:38
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.148 3.0 3 42:20 0:48:36 0:04:58
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.182 4.0 4 42:02 0:49:41 0:05:45
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.950 5.0 5 52:20 0:49:43 0:07:11
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.920 6.0 6 55:20 0:50:54 0:08:42

PH 10 - 12.12.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Magic Formula Formula 15 9 Clare Southwell Matt Andrews 1.081 1.0 1 01:09:12 1:14:48 0:00:00
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.133 2.5 2 01:08:02 1:17:05 0:02:01
RYA NHC FX2 49er fx 170 Laura Stoltenberg   1.030 2.5 2 01:14:50 1:17:05 0:02:12
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.163 4.0 4 01:06:48 1:17:41 0:02:29
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.934 5.0 5 01:25:00 1:19:23 0:04:55
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.905 6.5 6 01:31:13 1:22:33 0:08:34
RYA NHC Shachi RS 100 244 Bill Heuchmer   0.997 6.5 6 01:22:48 1:22:33 0:07:46
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.973 8.0 8 01:27:03 1:24:42 0:10:10
RYA NHC Mr Bond Formula 15 7 Francine G-T   0.868 10.0 9 DNF    

PH 11 - 19.12.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC You Only Live Once Formula 15 01 Dan Bradford Pippa Noble 1.038 1.0 1 01:03:05 1:05:29 0:00:00
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.941 2.0 2 01:10:30 1:06:20 0:00:55
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.976 3.0 3 01:12:10 1:10:26 0:05:05
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.907 4.0 4 01:17:53 1:10:38 0:05:41
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.152 6.0 5 DNF    

PH 12 - 23/1/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Wild One 49er fx 101 Liam Channer Ewan Channer 1.247 1.0 1 54:43 1:08:14 0:00:00
RYA NHC Magic Formula Formula 15 9 Clare Southwell Matt Andrews 1.100 2.0 2 01:03:32 1:09:53 0:01:30
RYA NHC Toxic Formula 15 2 Brendan McKeown Tom 1.129 3.0 3 01:05:36 1:14:04 0:05:10
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.179 4.0 4 01:03:59 1:15:26 0:06:07
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.974 5.0 5 01:19:23 1:17:19 0:09:20
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.949 6.0 6 01:45:20 1:39:58 0:33:26
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.152 10.0 7 DNF    
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.908 10.0 7 DNF    
RYA NHC Mr Bond Formula 15 7 Francine G-T   0.868 10.0 7 DNF    

PH 13 - 13/2/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.955 1.0 1 01:32:22 1:28:13 0:00:00
RYA NHC Wild One 49er fx 101 Liam Channer Ewan Channer 1.258 2.0 2 01:12:30 1:31:12 0:02:23
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.922 3.0 3 01:41:20 1:33:26 0:05:40
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.161 3.1 4 RDGa    
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.908 4.0 5 01:45:16 1:35:35 0:08:07
RYA NHC Wine Down RS 100 270 Dave Scott   0.894 5.0 6 01:51:29 1:39:40 0:12:49
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.152 10.0 7 DNF    
RYA NHC FX2 49er fx 170 Laura Stoltenberg   1.047 10.0 7 DNF    
RYA NHC Mr Bond Formula 15 7 Francine G-T   0.868 10.0 7 DNF    

PH 14 - 20.2.22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Toxic Formula 15 2 Brendan McKeown Tom 1.114 1.0 1 01:22:09 1:31:31 0:00:00
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.161 2.0 2 01:22:25 1:35:41 0:03:36
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.908 3.0 3 01:46:07 1:36:21 0:05:20
RYA NHC Wine Down RS 100 270 Dave Scott   0.895 4.0 4 01:48:27 1:37:04 0:06:12
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.973 5.0 5 01:40:33 1:37:50 0:06:30
RYA NHC Mr Bond Formula 15 7 Francine G-T   0.868 6.0 6 01:52:55 1:38:01 0:07:29
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.925 7.0 7 01:46:09 1:38:11 0:07:13
RYA NHC You Only Live Once Formula 15 01 Dan Bradford Pippa Noble 1.051 8.0 8 01:36:20 1:41:15 0:09:16
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.152 9.0 9 01:31:24 1:45:18 0:11:58

PH 15 - 15/5/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.907 1.0 1 01:07:40 1:01:22 0:00:00
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.968 2.0 2 01:03:50 1:01:47 0:00:26
RYA NHC You Only Live Once Formula 15 01 Dan Bradford Pippa Noble 1.040 3.0 3 01:00:39 1:03:05 0:01:38
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.162 4.0 4 55:27 1:04:26 0:02:38
RYA NHC Toxic Formula 15 2 Brendan McKeown Tom 1.120 4.0 4 RDGa    
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.140 5.0 6 58:15 1:06:24 0:04:25
RYA NHC Wine Down RS 100 270 Dave Scott   0.892 6.0 7 01:17:08 1:08:48 0:08:20
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.920 7.0 8 01:16:49 1:10:40 0:10:06

PH 16 - 22.5.22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName TCF Points Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE
RYA NHC Raw Speed RS 100 272 Vince Selleck   0.922 1.0 1 01:18:01 1:11:56 0:00:00
RYA NHC Hooray RS 100 243 Garry Scott   0.924 2.0 2 01:17:53 1:11:58 0:00:02
RYA NHC Casper RS 100 438 Duncan Dey   0.984 3.0 3 01:14:40 1:13:28 0:01:34
RYA NHC Sequel Formula 15 12 Mike Wiley Tara Goodey 1.142 4.0 4 01:10:43 1:20:46 0:07:44
RYA NHC Secret Formula 15 6 Baz Bradford Anna Hugenholtz 1.169 7.0 5 DNF    
RYA NHC You Only Live Once Formula 15 01 Dan Bradford Pippa Noble 1.051 7.0 5 DNF    

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DSQDisqualification 7
RDGaRedress - average points for all races except the race in question Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com