Mono Handicap 2021-22

RRSRC

Results are provisional

MONO PH Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 5, To count: 11, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank PH 1 PH 2 PH 3 PH 4 PH 5 PH 6 PH 7 PH 8 PH 9 PH 10 PH 11 PH 12 PH 13 PH 14 PH 15 PH 16 Total Nett
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.800 1st (7.0 DNC) 2.0 RDGa (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) (7.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 RDGa 2.0 RDGa 3.0 (6.0 DNS) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 55.0 22.0
MONO PH 499 Reeling In The Years Impulse Graham Hoggins   0.900 21st 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 2.0 125.0 77.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Reben Adlington Natalie Edmiston 0.960 22nd 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 126.0 78.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.989 2nd 1.0 2.4 RDGa (6.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.4 RDGa 4.0 63.8 26.8
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.888 3rd 3.0 (6.0 DNF) 2.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNF) (8.0 DNF) 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.9 RDGa (6.0) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 68.9 31.9
MONO PH 674 Ham'n it up Impulse Cameron Delaney   0.867 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 129.0 81.0
MONO PH 349GT Wilful Intent NS14(1up) Graeme Turner   0.870 13th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 118.0 71.0
MONO PH 179414 Bluey Laser 4.7 Kate Yeomans   0.855 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 129.0 81.0
MONO PH 167115 Inside Edge Laser 4.7 Evan Williams   0.850 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 129.0 81.0
MONO PH 1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matt Andrews Mellina DeRoux 0.953 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 129.0 81.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.930 8th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 DNC 109.0 65.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Radial Laura Stoltenburg   0.860 9th 4.0 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 114.0 66.0
MONO PH no number Inside Edge LASER Evan Williams   0.832 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 129.0 81.0
MONO PH 212874 Dreadnaught Laser Radial Peter Fell   0.860 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 129.0 81.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.758 12th 5.0 6.2 RDGa (10.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.2 RDGa (9.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 DNC 113.4 68.4
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady CORSAIR Ruben Adlington Otis 0.805 25th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNF) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 128.0 81.0
MONO PH 193378 Make my Day Laser Radial Evan Williams   0.831 23rd 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 128.0 80.0
MONO PH IE1 Inside Edge LASER Paul Glennie   0.9 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 129.0 81.0
MONO PH blank Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.810 23rd 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 128.0 80.0
MONO PH Rainbow Rainbow Laser 4.7 Trent Morgan   0.875 15th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.5 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 122.5 74.5
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.94 4th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.0 DNF) 1.0 6.0 DSQ 1.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 DNC 96.0 54.0
MONO PH 2126   Pacer Ruben Adington Natalie .702 18th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 123.0 76.0
MONO PH Club 2   Laser 4.7 Alessio Alessandri   0.716 17th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 124.0 76.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Elise 1.017 19th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.5 6.0 DNC 123.5 76.5
MONO PH 2126 Beecham Pacer Clare Southwell Mia Southwell .784 19th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.5 6.0 DNC 123.5 76.5
MONO PH 349 Wilful Intent NS14 Graeme Turner Grace 0.890 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 129.0 81.0
MONO PH 1933r Inside Edge Laser Radial Ruben Adlington   0.829 16th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNC 122.0 75.0
MONO PH 184 Gidget CORSAIR Craig Foley Feobe & Hiyter 0.830 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 129.0 81.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.951 14th 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 118.0 73.0
MONO PH 2002(1up) Rubber Chicken NS14(1up) Paul Wrightson   0.888 5th 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 109.0 62.0
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   .984 7th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 DNF 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 109.0 64.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   1.017 11th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 (8.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DSQ 7.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 112.0 68.0
MONO PH Club Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.790 6th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 112.0 64.0
MONO PH 12892   Laser Radial Michael Cocks   0.96 10th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.5 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 115.5 67.5

PH 1 - 12.09.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.989 1 55:07 0:54:31 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   .880 3 01:06:00 0:58:05 0:04:03 3.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Radial Laura Stoltenburg   0.860 4 01:11:34 1:01:33 0:08:11 4.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.758 5 01:24:58 1:04:24 0:13:03 5.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.951 2 01:00:15 0:57:18 0:02:56 2.0

PH 2 - 26.09.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Place Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.800 1 RDGa 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.007 2 RDGa 2.4
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.880 3 DNF 6.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.754 5 RDGa 6.2
MONO PH 2002(1up) Rubber Chicken NS14(1up) Paul Wrightson   0.888 3 DNF 6.0

PH 3 - 3/10/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.007 6 01:14:22 1:14:53 0:08:06 6.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.880 2 01:20:06 1:10:29 0:04:16 2.0
MONO PH 349GT Wilful Intent NS14(1up) Graeme Turner   0.870 3 01:23:13 1:12:24 0:06:31 3.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.930 1 1:11:45 1:06:44 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady CORSAIR Ruben Adlington Otis 0.805 8 DNF     9.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.953 7 01:20:46 1:16:58 0:10:45 7.0
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   0.984 4 01:15:48 1:14:35 0:07:59 4.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   1.017 5 01:13:22 1:14:37 0:07:45 5.0

PH 4 - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.800 2 01:13:17 0:58:38 0:02:51 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.000 1 56:21 0:56:21 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.887 5 01:07:04 0:59:29 0:03:32 5.0
MONO PH 2002(1up) Rubber Chicken NS14(1up) Paul Wrightson   0.888 3 01:06:11 0:58:46 0:02:44 3.0
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   0.978 6 DNF     7.0
MONO PH Club Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.790 4 01:14:53 0:59:09 0:03:33 4.0

PH 5 - 24.10.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.799 3 02:04:09 1:39:12 0:04:57 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.002 2 01:37:38 1:37:50 0:02:35 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.883 1 01:47:52 1:35:15 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH Club Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.787 4 02:07:19 1:40:12 0:06:18 4.0

PH 6 - 7.11.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.796 6 DNF     7.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.002 3 01:10:13 1:10:21 0:05:14 3.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.885 2 01:14:44 1:06:08 0:01:09 2.0
MONO PH 2002(1up) Rubber Chicken NS14(1up) Paul Wrightson   0.886 1 01:13:30 1:05:07 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   1.010 5 01:14:41 1:15:26 0:10:12 5.0
MONO PH Club Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.784 4 01:33:40 1:13:26 0:10:36 4.0

PH 7 - 14.11.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.796 3 01:38:05 1:18:04 0:12:07 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.998 1 01:08:34 1:08:26 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.894 2 01:25:01 1:16:00 0:08:28 2.0
MONO PH 349GT Wilful Intent NS14(1up) Graeme Turner   0.870 4 01:30:54 1:19:05 0:12:15 4.0
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   0.978 5 01:25:40 1:23:47 0:15:42 5.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   1.004 6 01:25:21 1:25:41 0:17:12 6.0

PH 8 - 28.11.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.798 3 RDGa     2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.903 6 DNF     7.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Radial Laura Stoltenburg   0.852 5 51:33 0:43:55 0:02:12 4.0
MONO PH Rainbow Rainbow Laser 4.7 Trent Morgan   0.875 1 48:03 0:42:03 0:00:00 1.5
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.940 4 45:36 0:42:52 0:00:52 3.0
MONO PH 12892   Laser Radial Michael Cocks   0.960 1 43:48 0:42:03 0:00:00 1.5

PH 9 - 28.11.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.798 2 RDGa     2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.903 5 DNF     8.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Radial Laura Stoltenburg   0.852 1 55:46 0:47:31 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.940 5 DNF     8.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.945 5 DNF     8.0
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   0.968 4 54:49 0:53:04 0:05:44 3.0
MONO PH 12892   Laser Radial Michael Cocks   0.964 2 53:10 0:51:15 0:03:53 2.0

PH 10 - 12.12.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.798 3 01:46:02 1:24:37 0:03:26 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.017 6 01:30:41 1:32:13 0:10:11 6.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.903 4 01:37:16 1:27:50 0:06:36 4.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.939 2 01:28:38 1:23:14 0:01:26 2.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.940 1 01:27:06 1:21:52 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.945 7 DNF     8.0
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   0.971 5 01:33:33 1:30:50 0:09:14 5.0

PH 11 - 19.12.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.793 2 DNS     6.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.892 1 01:13:28 1:05:32 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.942 2 DSQ     6.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.945 2 DNF     6.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.995 2 DSQ     6.0

PH 12 - 23/1/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.793 2 01:30:42 1:11:56 0:00:04 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.892 3 01:26:39 1:17:18 0:06:04 3.0
MONO PH 193378 Make my Day Laser Radial Evan Williams   0.831 4 DNF     6.0
MONO PH blank Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.810 4 DNF     6.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.942 1 01:16:18 1:11:52 0:00:00 1.0

PH 13 - 30.1.22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.794 2 01:34:02 1:14:40 0:01:33 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.006 1 01:13:00 1:13:26 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.890 3 RDGa     2.9
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.754 8 RDGa     6.2
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.944 6 01:21:11 1:16:38 0:03:23 5.0
MONO PH 2126   Pacer Ruben Adington Natalie 0.702 5 1:48:57 1:16:29 0:04:20 4.0
MONO PH 2002(1up) Rubber Chicken NS14(1up) Paul Wrightson   0.900 4 01:24:34 1:16:07 0:02:58 3.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.995 7 01:24:44 1:24:19 0:10:56 6.0

PH 14 - 13/2/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.796 1 01:25:44 1:08:15 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.013 3 01:12:43 1:13:40 0:05:21 3.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.890 6 01:24:00 1:14:46 0:07:19 6.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.941 5 01:18:31 1:13:53 0:06:00 5.0
MONO PH Club 2   Laser 4.7 Alessio Alessandri   0.716 4 01:42:58 1:13:43 0:07:39 4.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.988 7 01:22:28 1:21:29 0:13:24 7.0
MONO PH Club Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.776 2 1:28:35 1:08:44 0:00:38 2.0

PH 15 - 20/2/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.812 2 01:29:36 1:12:45 0:03:16 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.012 3 RDGa     2.4
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.937 7 01:18:01 1:13:06 0:03:12 6.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.754 1 01:32:58 1:10:06 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.940 8 01:28:19 1:23:01 0:13:45 7.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Elise 1.017 5 01:11:48 1:13:01 0:02:52 4.5
MONO PH 2126 Beecham Pacer Clare Southwell Mia Southwell 0.784 5 01:33:08 1:13:01 0:03:43 4.5
MONO PH 1933r Inside Edge Laser Radial Ruben Adlington   0.829 4 01:28:03 1:13:00 0:03:30 3.0

PH 16 - 15/5/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.810 1 01:04:39 0:52:22 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reeling In The Years Impulse Graham Hoggins   0.900 2 01:00:15 0:54:14 0:02:04 2.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Reben Adlington Natalie Edmiston 0.960 3 56:31 0:54:15 0:01:58 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.012 4 55:50 0:56:30 0:04:05 4.0

www.rrsrc.com.au


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com