Mono Handicap 2021-22

RRSRC

Results are provisional

MONO PH Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 5, To count: 12, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank PH 1 PH 2 PH 3 PH 4 PH 5 PH 6 PH 7 PH 8 PH 9 PH 10 PH 11 PH 12 PH 13 PH 14 PH 15 PH 16 PH 17 Total Nett
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.800 1st (7.0 DNC) 2.1 RDGa (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) (7.0 DNF) 3.0 2.1 RDGa 2.1 RDGa 3.0 (6.0 DNS) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 DNF 58.3 25.3
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.989 2nd 1.0 2.6 RDGa (6.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.6 RDGa 4.0 4.0 DNC 68.2 31.2
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.888 3rd 3.0 (6.0 DNF) 2.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNF) (8.0 DNF) 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 RDGa (6.0) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 73.0 36.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.94 4th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.0 DNF) 1.0 6.0 DSQ 1.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 100.0 58.0
MONO PH 2002(1up) Rubber Chicken NS14(1up) Paul Wrightson   0.888 5th 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 113.0 66.0
MONO PH Club Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.790 6th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 116.0 68.0
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   .984 7th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 DNF 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 113.0 68.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.930 8th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 113.0 69.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Radial Laura Stoltenburg   0.860 9th 4.0 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 118.0 70.0
MONO PH 12892   Laser Radial Michael Cocks   0.96 10th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.5 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 119.5 71.5
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.758 11th 5.0 6.0 RDGa (10.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 RDGa (9.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 117.0 72.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   1.017 12th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 (8.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DSQ 7.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 116.0 72.0
MONO PH 349GT Wilful Intent NS14(1up) Graeme Turner   0.870 13th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 122.0 75.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.951 14th 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 122.0 77.0
MONO PH 499 Reeling In The Years Impulse Graham Hoggins   0.900 15th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 126.0 78.0
MONO PH Rainbow Rainbow Laser 4.7 Trent Morgan   0.875 16th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.5 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 126.5 78.5
MONO PH 1933r Inside Edge Laser Radial Ruben Adlington   0.829 17th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 126.0 79.0
MONO PH Club 2   Laser 4.7 Alessio Alessandri   0.716 18th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 128.0 80.0
MONO PH 2126   Pacer Ruben Adington Natalie .702 19th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 127.0 80.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Elise 1.017 20th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.5 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 127.5 80.5
MONO PH 2126 Beecham Pacer Clare Southwell Mia Southwell .784 20th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.5 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 127.5 80.5
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Reben Adlington Natalie Edmiston 0.960 22nd 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 DNC 130.0 82.0
MONO PH 193378 Make my Day Laser Radial Evan Williams   0.831 23rd 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 132.0 84.0
MONO PH blank Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.810 23rd 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 132.0 84.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady CORSAIR Ruben Adlington Otis 0.805 25th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNF) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 132.0 85.0
MONO PH no number Inside Edge LASER Evan Williams   0.832 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 133.0 85.0
MONO PH 212874 Dreadnaught Laser Radial Peter Fell   0.860 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 133.0 85.0
MONO PH IE1 Inside Edge LASER Paul Glennie   0.9 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 133.0 85.0
MONO PH 674 Ham'n it up Impulse Cameron Delaney   0.867 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 133.0 85.0
MONO PH 179414 Bluey Laser 4.7 Kate Yeomans   0.855 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 133.0 85.0
MONO PH 167115 Inside Edge Laser 4.7 Evan Williams   0.850 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 133.0 85.0
MONO PH 1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matt Andrews Mellina DeRoux 0.953 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 133.0 85.0
MONO PH 349 Wilful Intent NS14 Graeme Turner Grace 0.890 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 133.0 85.0
MONO PH 184 Gidget CORSAIR Craig Foley Feobe & Hiyter 0.830 26th 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 133.0 85.0

PH 1 - 12.09.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.989 1 55:07 0:54:31 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.951 2 01:00:15 0:57:18 0:02:56 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   .880 3 01:06:00 0:58:05 0:04:03 3.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Radial Laura Stoltenburg   0.860 4 01:11:34 1:01:33 0:08:11 4.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.758 5 01:24:58 1:04:24 0:13:03 5.0

PH 2 - 26.09.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Place Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.800 1 RDGa 2.1
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.007 2 RDGa 2.6
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.880 3 DNF 6.0
MONO PH 2002(1up) Rubber Chicken NS14(1up) Paul Wrightson   0.888 3 DNF 6.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.754 3 RDGa 6.0

PH 3 - 3/10/21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.930 1 1:11:45 1:06:44 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.880 2 01:20:06 1:10:29 0:04:16 2.0
MONO PH 349GT Wilful Intent NS14(1up) Graeme Turner   0.870 3 01:23:13 1:12:24 0:06:31 3.0
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   0.984 4 01:15:48 1:14:35 0:07:59 4.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   1.017 5 01:13:22 1:14:37 0:07:45 5.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.007 6 01:14:22 1:14:53 0:08:06 6.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.953 7 01:20:46 1:16:58 0:10:45 7.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady CORSAIR Ruben Adlington Otis 0.805 8 DNF     9.0

PH 4 - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.000 1 56:21 0:56:21 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.800 2 01:13:17 0:58:38 0:02:51 2.0
MONO PH 2002(1up) Rubber Chicken NS14(1up) Paul Wrightson   0.888 3 01:06:11 0:58:46 0:02:44 3.0
MONO PH Club Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.790 4 01:14:53 0:59:09 0:03:33 4.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.887 5 01:07:04 0:59:29 0:03:32 5.0
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   0.978 6 DNF     7.0

PH 5 - 24.10.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.883 1 01:47:52 1:35:15 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.002 2 01:37:38 1:37:50 0:02:35 2.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.799 3 02:04:09 1:39:12 0:04:57 3.0
MONO PH Club Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.787 4 02:07:19 1:40:12 0:06:18 4.0

PH 6 - 7.11.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 2002(1up) Rubber Chicken NS14(1up) Paul Wrightson   0.886 1 01:13:30 1:05:07 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.885 2 01:14:44 1:06:08 0:01:09 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.002 3 01:10:13 1:10:21 0:05:14 3.0
MONO PH Club Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.784 4 01:33:40 1:13:26 0:10:36 4.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   1.010 5 01:14:41 1:15:26 0:10:12 5.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.796 6 DNF     7.0

PH 7 - 14.11.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.998 1 01:08:34 1:08:26 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.894 2 01:25:01 1:16:00 0:08:28 2.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.796 3 01:38:05 1:18:04 0:12:07 3.0
MONO PH 349GT Wilful Intent NS14(1up) Graeme Turner   0.870 4 01:30:54 1:19:05 0:12:15 4.0
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   0.978 5 01:25:40 1:23:47 0:15:42 5.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   1.004 6 01:25:21 1:25:41 0:17:12 6.0

PH 8 - 28.11.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 12892   Laser Radial Michael Cocks   0.960 1 43:48 0:42:03 0:00:00 1.5
MONO PH Rainbow Rainbow Laser 4.7 Trent Morgan   0.875 1 48:03 0:42:03 0:00:00 1.5
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.798 3 RDGa     2.1
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.940 4 45:36 0:42:52 0:00:52 3.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Radial Laura Stoltenburg   0.852 5 51:33 0:43:55 0:02:12 4.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.903 6 DNF     7.0

PH 9 - 28.11.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Radial Laura Stoltenburg   0.852 1 55:46 0:47:31 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 12892   Laser Radial Michael Cocks   0.964 2 53:10 0:51:15 0:03:53 2.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.798 3 RDGa     2.1
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   0.968 4 54:49 0:53:04 0:05:44 3.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.903 5 DNF     8.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.940 5 DNF     8.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.945 5 DNF     8.0

PH 10 - 12.12.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.940 1 01:27:06 1:21:52 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.939 2 01:28:38 1:23:14 0:01:26 2.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.798 3 01:46:02 1:24:37 0:03:26 3.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.903 4 01:37:16 1:27:50 0:06:36 4.0
MONO PH 270 Wine Down RS100 Dave Scott   0.971 5 01:33:33 1:30:50 0:09:14 5.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.017 6 01:30:41 1:32:13 0:10:11 6.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.945 7 DNF     8.0

PH 11 - 19.12.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.892 1 01:13:28 1:05:32 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.793 2 DNS     6.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.942 2 DSQ     6.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.995 2 DSQ     6.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Paul Wrightson Griff 0.945 2 DNF     6.0

PH 12 - 23/1/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.942 1 01:16:18 1:11:52 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.793 2 01:30:42 1:11:56 0:00:04 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.892 3 01:26:39 1:17:18 0:06:04 3.0
MONO PH 193378 Make my Day Laser Radial Evan Williams   0.831 4 DNF     6.0
MONO PH blank Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.810 4 DNF     6.0

PH 13 - 30.1.22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.006 1 01:13:00 1:13:26 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.794 2 01:34:02 1:14:40 0:01:33 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.890 3 RDGa     3.0
MONO PH 2002(1up) Rubber Chicken NS14(1up) Paul Wrightson   0.900 3 01:24:34 1:16:07 0:02:58 3.0
MONO PH 2126   Pacer Ruben Adington Natalie 0.702 5 1:48:57 1:16:29 0:04:20 4.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.944 6 01:21:11 1:16:38 0:03:23 5.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.754 7 RDGa     6.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.995 7 01:24:44 1:24:19 0:10:56 6.0

PH 14 - 13/2/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.796 1 01:25:44 1:08:15 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH Club Black Pearl Laser 4.7 Reuben Adlington   0.776 2 1:28:35 1:08:44 0:00:38 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.013 3 01:12:43 1:13:40 0:05:21 3.0
MONO PH Club 2   Laser 4.7 Alessio Alessandri   0.716 4 01:42:58 1:13:43 0:07:39 4.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.941 5 01:18:31 1:13:53 0:06:00 5.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Graham Hodgins   0.890 6 01:24:00 1:14:46 0:07:19 6.0
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.988 7 01:22:28 1:21:29 0:13:24 7.0

PH 15 - 20/2/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.754 1 01:32:58 1:10:06 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.812 2 01:29:36 1:12:45 0:03:16 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.012 3 RDGa     2.6
MONO PH 1933r Inside Edge Laser Radial Ruben Adlington   0.829 4 01:28:03 1:13:00 0:03:30 3.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Elise 1.017 5 01:11:48 1:13:01 0:02:52 4.5
MONO PH 2126 Beecham Pacer Clare Southwell Mia Southwell 0.784 5 01:33:08 1:13:01 0:03:43 4.5
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.937 7 01:18:01 1:13:06 0:03:12 6.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.940 8 01:28:19 1:23:01 0:13:45 7.0

PH 16 - 15/5/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.810 1 01:04:39 0:52:22 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reeling In The Years Impulse Graham Hoggins   0.900 2 01:00:15 0:54:14 0:02:04 2.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Reben Adlington Natalie Edmiston 0.960 3 56:31 0:54:15 0:01:58 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 1.012 4 55:50 0:56:30 0:04:05 4.0

PH 17 - 22.5.22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 499 Reeling In The Years Impulse Graham Hoggins   0.890 1 01:18:54 1:10:13 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.809 2 DNF     3.0

www.rrsrc.com.au


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com