Trailer Handicap 2021-2022

RRSRC

Results are provisional

Overall

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap PH 1
12.9.2021
PH 2
26.09.2021
PH 3
3/10/2021
PH 4
10/10/2021
PH 5
24.10.2020
PH 6
7.11.21
PH 7
14.11.21
PH 8
28.11.2021
PH 9
28.11.2021
PH 10
12.12.21
PH 11
19.12.2021
PH 12
23/1/2022
PH 13
30.1.22
PH 14
13/2/22
PH 15
20/2/22
Total Nett
1st RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.640 1.0 2.0 5.0 1.3 RDGa 8.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.3 RDGa 1.3 RDGa 38.9 12.9
2nd RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.656 2.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 RDGa 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 3.0 56.0 20.0
3rd RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.637 3.0 8.0 DNF 2.0 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 8.0 DNF 2.0 2.5 5.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 1.0 67.5 23.5
4th RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.838 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 8.0 2.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 3.9 RDGa 1.0 2.0 4.0 78.9 38.9
5th RYA NHC Spudgun RL24 126 Matt Cartright John Kulas 0.797 7.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 4.4 RDGa 3.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.5 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 84.9 43.9
6th RYA NHC Treasure Island RL24 505 Paul Morris Charlie 0.781 4.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 11.0 DNC 4.6 RDGa 6.0 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 94.6 45.6
7th RYA NHC Heartbeat Castle 650 148 Glen Frost various 0.664 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 5.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 4.0 9.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 2.0 99.0 51.0
8th RYA NHC eX Colson OAK 108 Norm Hunt Crew 0.647 7.0 DNC 5.4 RDGa 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 5.4 RDGa 7.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 DNC 99.8 53.8
9th RYA NHC Bad Blood Spider 550 6 Ian Michie Amber 0.84 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 10.0 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 108.0 56.0
10th RYA NHC Inci Winci Spider OAK 2 Graeme Fleming Fiona Cormack 0.838 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 118.0 65.0
11th RYA NHC White Tail Spider 550 1 Peter Taylor   0.837 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 3.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 117.0 68.0
12th RYA NHC Summer Dream RL24 447 Rod Smith Jan Garry 0.653 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 122.0 72.0
13th RYA NHC Reg Spider 550 7 Anthoney Goddard Evan 0.789 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 130.0 74.0
14th RYA NHC Reg Spider 550 7 Bill Heuchmer   0.855 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 135.0 79.0
15th RYA NHC Scallywag Boomerang 20 125 Bez Bezuidenhont Valerie Bezuidenhont 0.597 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.2 RDGa 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 138.2 82.2
16th RYA NHC Marisimo Masram 720 131 Will Richards   0.76 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 140.0 84.0
16th RYA NHC Run Rabbit Run XL 720 XL1 Col Hinwood Phil Causley 0.892 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 140.0 84.0
16th RYA NHC Racy Lady RL24 338 Brendan McKeowan Tom 0.73 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 140.0 84.0

BCE or Back Calculated Elapsed time shows how much faster the boat has to finish to tie with the first boat.

PH 1 - 12.9.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.640 01:05:48 0:42:07 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.656 01:06:49 0:43:50 0:02:37 2.0
3 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.637 01:11:15 0:45:23 0:05:08 3.0
4 RYA NHC Treasure Island RL24 505 Paul Morris Charlie 0.781 01:02:38 0:48:55 0:08:43 4.0
5 RYA NHC White Tail Spider 550 1 Peter Taylor   0.837 01:01:12 0:51:13 0:10:53 5.0

PH 2 - 26.09.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.661 01:14:14 0:49:04 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.653 01:17:27 0:50:34 0:02:18 2.0
3 RYA NHC Spudgun RL24 126 Matt Cartright John Kulas 0.795 01:08:15 0:54:16 0:06:32 3.0
4 RYA NHC Treasure Island RL24 505 Paul Morris Charlie 0.771 01:11:55 0:55:27 0:08:16 4.0
5 RYA NHC eX Colson OAK 108 Norm Hunt Crew 0.650 RDGa     5.4
6 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.636 DNF     8.0
6 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.845 DNF     8.0

PH 3 - 3/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.668 01:57:17 1:18:21 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.636 02:04:05 1:18:55 0:00:54 2.0
3 RYA NHC Inci Winci Spider OAK 2 Graeme Fleming Fiona Cormack 0.833 01:45:06 1:27:33 0:11:03 3.0
4 RYA NHC Treasure Island RL24 505 Paul Morris Charlie 0.765 01:55:47 1:28:34 0:13:22 4.0
5 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.654 02:15:40 1:28:44 0:15:52 5.0
6 RYA NHC Spudgun RL24 126 Matt Cartright John Kulas 0.786 01:53:22 1:29:06 0:13:41 6.0
7 RYA NHC Summer Dream RL24 447 Rod Smith Jan Garry 0.656 02:21:33 1:32:51 0:22:07 7.0
8 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.845 01:53:03 1:35:32 0:20:20 8.0
9 RYA NHC White Tail Spider 550 1 Peter Taylor   0.830 02:04:26 1:43:17 0:30:02 9.0

PH 4 - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Bad Blood Spider 550 6 Ian Michie Amber 0.840 01:17:23 1:05:00 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.655 RDGa     1.3
3 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.835 01:19:33 1:06:25 0:01:42 2.0
4 RYA NHC White Tail Spider 550 1 Peter Taylor   0.819 01:22:31 1:07:35 0:03:09 3.0
5 RYA NHC Spudgun RL24 126 Matt Cartright John Kulas 0.786 RDGa     4.4
6 RYA NHC Scallywag Boomerang 20 125 Bez Bezuidenhont Valerie Bezuidenhont 0.597 RDGa     8.2
7 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.679 DNF     9.0
7 RYA NHC Heartbeat Castle 650 148 Glen Frost various 0.664 DNF     9.0

PH 5 - 24.10.2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.679 01:27:41 0:59:32 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Treasure Island RL24 505 Paul Morris Charlie 0.767 01:18:09 0:59:56 0:00:32 2.0
3 RYA NHC Spudgun RL24 126 Matt Cartright John Kulas 0.786 01:19:18 1:02:20 0:03:33 3.0
4 RYA NHC Bad Blood Spider 550 6 Ian Michie Amber 0.850 01:17:38 1:05:59 0:07:35 4.0
5 RYA NHC Heartbeat Castle 650 148 Glen Frost various 0.664 01:40:22 1:06:39 0:10:42 5.0
6 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.841 01:19:47 1:07:06 0:08:59 6.0
7 RYA NHC eX Colson OAK 108 Norm Hunt Crew 0.650 01:44:14 1:07:45 0:12:38 7.0
8 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.655 01:43:50 1:08:01 0:12:56 8.0
9 RYA NHC White Tail Spider 550 1 Peter Taylor   0.825 01:25:33 1:10:35 0:13:23 9.0

PH 6 - 7.11.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.685 01:35:54 1:05:41 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.646 01:43:05 1:06:36 0:01:24 2.0
3 RYA NHC Heartbeat Castle 650 148 Glen Frost various 0.659 01:41:15 1:06:43 0:01:34 3.0
4 RYA NHC Treasure Island RL24 505 Paul Morris Charlie 0.772 01:28:49 1:08:34 0:03:43 4.0
5 RYA NHC Summer Dream RL24 447 Rod Smith Jan Garry 0.651 01:46:09 1:09:06 0:05:14 5.0
6 RYA NHC eX Colson OAK 108 Norm Hunt Crew 0.644 RDGa     5.4
7 RYA NHC Spudgun RL24 126 Matt Cartright John Kulas 0.796 01:27:44 1:09:50 0:05:12 6.0
8 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.648 01:49:24 1:10:53 0:08:01 7.0
9 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.834 01:25:06 1:10:58 0:06:20 8.0
10 RYA NHC White Tail Spider 550 1 Peter Taylor   0.815 01:30:40 1:13:54 0:10:04 9.0
11 RYA NHC Bad Blood Spider 550 6 Ian Michie Amber 0.846 01:27:28 1:14:00 0:09:49 10.0

PH 7 - 14.11.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.651 02:12:31 1:26:16 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.644 02:16:24 1:27:50 0:02:27 2.0
3 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.693 02:08:57 1:29:22 0:04:28 3.0
4 RYA NHC Spudgun RL24 126 Matt Cartright John Kulas 0.793 01:57:34 1:33:14 0:08:47 4.0
5 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.828 01:56:24 1:36:23 0:12:13 5.0

PH 8 - 28.11.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.640 49:23 0:31:36 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Inci Winci Spider OAK 2 Graeme Fleming Fiona Cormack 0.838 38:58 0:32:39 0:01:15 2.0
3 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.685 48:43 0:33:22 0:02:35 3.0
4 RYA NHC eX Colson OAK 108 Norm Hunt Crew 0.644 51:59 0:33:29 0:02:54 4.0
5 RYA NHC Treasure Island RL24 505 Paul Morris Charlie 0.771 44:22 0:34:12 0:03:22 5.0
6 RYA NHC White Tail Spider 550 1 Peter Taylor   0.810 42:55 0:34:46 0:03:54 6.0
7 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.650 DNF     8.0

PH 9 - 28.11.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.646 01:07:47 0:43:47 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.650 01:10:20 0:45:43 0:02:58 2.0
3 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.686 01:07:04 0:46:00 0:03:14 3.0
4 RYA NHC White Tail Spider 550 1 Peter Taylor   0.809 57:09 0:46:14 0:03:01 4.0
5 RYA NHC Treasure Island RL24 505 Paul Morris Charlie 0.769 01:02:10 0:47:48 0:05:14 5.0

PH 10 - 12.12.21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.649 01:46:00 1:08:48 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.684 RDGa     2.0
3 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.649 01:48:14 1:10:15 0:02:14 2.5
3 RYA NHC Spudgun RL24 126 Matt Cartright John Kulas 0.779 01:30:11 1:10:15 0:01:52 2.5
5 RYA NHC eX Colson OAK 108 Norm Hunt Crew 0.645 01:49:46 1:10:48 0:03:07 4.0
6 RYA NHC Summer Dream RL24 447 Rod Smith Jan Garry 0.649 01:49:11 1:10:52 0:03:11 5.0
7 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.815 01:28:00 1:11:43 0:03:35 6.0
8 RYA NHC Inci Winci Spider OAK 2 Graeme Fleming Fiona Cormack 0.845 01:28:33 1:14:49 0:07:08 7.0
9 RYA NHC Heartbeat Castle 650 148 Glen Frost various 0.663 DNF     10.0

PH 11 - 19.12.2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.656 01:35:10 1:02:26 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.816 01:17:59 1:03:38 0:01:29 2.0
3 RYA NHC eX Colson OAK 108 Norm Hunt Crew 0.647 01:39:30 1:04:23 0:03:01 3.0
4 RYA NHC Heartbeat Castle 650 148 Glen Frost various 0.663 01:37:16 1:04:29 0:03:06 4.0
5 RYA NHC Treasure Island RL24 505 Paul Morris Charlie 0.764 RDGa     4.6
6 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.652 01:40:50 1:05:45 0:05:05 5.0

PH 12 - 23/1/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.649 01:22:14 0:53:22 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Bad Blood Spider 550 6 Ian Michie Amber 0.841 01:05:45 0:55:18 0:02:17 2.0
3 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.657 01:24:12 0:55:19 0:02:58 3.0
4 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.815 RDGa     3.9
5 RYA NHC Reg Spider 550 7 Bill Heuchmer   0.855 01:05:05 0:55:39 0:02:40 4.0
6 RYA NHC eX Colson OAK 108 Norm Hunt Crew 0.645 01:26:19 0:55:40 0:03:34 5.0
7 RYA NHC Treasure Island RL24 505 Paul Morris Charlie 0.764 01:15:17 0:57:31 0:05:26 6.0

PH 13 - 30.1.22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.815 01:28:03 1:11:46 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Bad Blood Spider 550 6 Ian Michie Amber 0.839 01:25:37 1:11:50 0:00:05 2.0
3 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.656 01:50:45 1:12:39 0:01:22 3.0
4 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.651 01:51:54 1:12:51 0:01:40 4.0
5 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.684 01:48:45 1:14:23 0:03:50 5.0
6 RYA NHC Heartbeat Castle 650 148 Glen Frost various 0.660 01:52:55 1:14:32 0:04:11 6.0

PH 14 - 13/2/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Heartbeat Castle 650 148 Glen Frost various 0.654 01:57:37 1:16:55 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.651 RDGa     1.3
3 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.811 01:37:09 1:18:47 0:02:18 2.0
4 RYA NHC Spudgun RL24 126 Matt Cartright John Kulas 0.783 01:41:14 1:19:16 0:03:00 3.0
5 RYA NHC Reg Spider 550 7 Anthoney Goddard Evan 0.789 01:40:54 1:19:37 0:03:24 4.0
6 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.678 01:57:33 1:19:42 0:04:06 5.0
7 RYA NHC eX Colson OAK 108 Norm Hunt Crew 0.643 02:05:37 1:20:46 0:05:59 6.0
8 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.646 02:05:41 1:21:11 0:06:37 7.0

PH 15 - 20/2/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Helm CrewName Handicap Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RYA NHC Bella Castle 550 16 Phill Robbins Julie Ferguson 0.648 01:58:14 1:16:37 0:00:00 1.0
2 RYA NHC Alyth Careel 22 78 Chris Hallett Col Woodbury, Nola 0.651 RDGa     1.3
3 RYA NHC Heartbeat Castle 650 148 Glen Frost various 0.660 01:59:50 1:19:05 0:03:45 2.0
4 RYA NHC Serenity Careel 22 117 Ian Bowles Sarah Callinan 0.681 01:57:20 1:19:54 0:04:50 3.0
5 RYA NHC Shades of Grey Spider 550 3 Andrew McInnes Todd Goldsmith 0.817 01:42:52 1:24:03 0:09:05 4.0
6 RYA NHC Spudgun RL24 126 Matt Cartright John Kulas 0.787 01:47:27 1:24:34 0:10:06 5.0
7 RYA NHC Reg Spider 550 7 Anthoney Goddard Evan 0.792 01:50:10 1:27:15 0:13:26 6.0
8 RYA NHC Inci Winci Spider OAK 2 Graeme Fleming Fiona Cormack 0.845 01:48:08 1:31:22 0:17:28 7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com