Mono Performance Handicap 22-23

RRSRC

Results are Provisional

MONO PH Fleet

Sailed: 29, Discards: 9, To count: 20, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank PH 1 PH 2 Ph 3 PH 4 PH 5 PH 6 PH7 PH8 PH 9 PH 10 PH 11 PH 12 PH 13 PH 14 PH 15 PH 16 PH 17 PH 18 PH19 PH 20 PH 21 PH 22 PH 23 PH 24 PH25 PH26 PH27 PH28 PH29 Total Nett
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.988 1st (8.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.4 RDGa 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 2.4 RDGa 3.0 108.8 48.8
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.917 2nd (5.0) (4.0) 2.0 (5.0) (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.5 RDGa 2.0 2.5 RDGa (4.0) 101.0 50.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.799 3rd 1.0 (7.0 DNF) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 5.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 DNC 1.0 (7.0) 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 DNF 2.6 RDGa (6.0 DNS) 2.0 (6.0) 111.6 51.6
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.681 4th (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.5 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.6 RDGa 1.0 3.6 RDGa (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.6 RDGa 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 5.0 158.3 71.3
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.934 5th 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNF) 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNF) 5.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.9 RDGa 6.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 (8.0) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 156.9 78.9
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.785 6th 4.0 5.0 (8.0 DNF) 7.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 2.0 DNF 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 170.0 87.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Reuben 1.014 7th (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 4.8 RDGa 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 1.0 184.8 95.8
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Yuma 0.85 8th (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 (9.0 DNF) 2.0 DNF 4.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (12.0 DNF) (9.0 DNC) 185.0 99.0
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   .983 9th 6.0 (8.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 (9.0 DNF) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0) 6.0 (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 191.0 108.0
MONO PH 2132 Haywire Tasar Graeme Fleming Fiona 1.000 10th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 198.0 109.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Bondy Susie 0.87 11th 3.0 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DSQ) 5.6 RDGa 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 202.6 112.6
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Reuben Adlington Sean Edmiston 0.972 12th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 209.0 117.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Scott Stuart, Gary 0.75 13th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 209.0 117.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Paul Wrightson   .765 14th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 208.0 120.0
MONO PH   Club Laser 4.7 Scott Taylor   0.727 15th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 211.0 120.0
MONO PH 101416   Laser Reuben Adlington   0.81 16th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 211.0 120.0
MONO PH 201 Collette Corsair Garry Bargh Roy & Rob 0.79 17th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 212.0 120.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.76 18th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 (9.0 DSQ) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (9.0 DNF) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 209.0 120.0
MONO PH 143429 Margot Laser 4.7 Tony Brown   0.766 19th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.5 5.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 211.5 120.5
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Scott Taylor   .666 20th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 213.0 121.0
MONO PH 12892   Laser Radial Kerry Fraser   0.69 21st 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 213.0 121.0
MONO PH 179414 Bluey Laser 4.7 Kate Yeomans   0.922 22nd 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.5 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 212.5 121.5
MONO PH 229FIN Swell Lady Corsair Finley Gleeson Til Tilgner .8 23rd 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 214.0 122.0
MONO PH 101416 Once Only Laser Ian Mitchie   0.911 24th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 3.5 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 214.5 122.5
MONO PH 123263 Club Laser Stuart Reece   0.62 25th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 215.0 123.0
MONO PH 2126 Bryant Pacer Paul Wrightson Finn Wrightson .725 26th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 212.0 123.0
MONO PH 171128 Pearl Laser Radial Maddie Lyons   .7 27th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.2 RDGa 9.0 DNC 211.2 123.2
MONO PH 229Kate Swell Lady Corsair Kate Izzy, Garry .67 27th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.2 RDGa 9.0 DNC 211.2 123.2
MONO PH 101416   Laser Sean Edmiston     29th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 217.0 125.0
MONO PH 143429 Club Laser 4.7 Stuart Reece     30th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 217.0 126.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG (no kite or trap) Ananda Gryff   30th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 217.0 126.0
MONO PH   Bleecham Pacer Scott Stuart   32nd 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (11.0 DNF) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 217.0 126.0
MONO PH 349 Wilful Intent NS14 Graeme Turner Grace 0.890 33rd 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 218.0 126.0
MONO PH Rainbow Rainbow Laser 4.7 Trent Morgan   0.879 33rd 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 218.0 126.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.931 33rd 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 218.0 126.0
MONO PH 349GT Wilful Intent NS14(1up) Graeme Turner   0.868 33rd 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 218.0 126.0
MONO PH 1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matt Andrews Mellina DeRoux 0.953 33rd 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 218.0 126.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Radial Laura Stoltenburg   0.868 33rd 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 218.0 126.0

PH 1 - 11.9.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.799 1 01:07:27 0:53:54 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.934 2 01:02:19 0:58:12 0:04:37 2.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Bondy Susie 0.87 3 01:07:26 0:58:40 0:05:29 3.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.785 4 01:16:16 0:59:52 0:07:37 4.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.917 5 01:05:41 1:00:14 0:06:55 5.0
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   .983 6 01:05:36 1:04:29 0:10:47 6.0

PH 2 - 18.9.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.937 1 01:27:20 1:21:50 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Reuben 1.014 2 01:24:53 1:26:04 0:04:11 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.988 3 01:27:56 1:26:53 0:05:06 3.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.913 4 01:43:20 1:34:21 0:13:42 4.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.782 5 02:11:17 1:42:40 0:26:38 5.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.809 6 DNF     7.0

Ph 3 - 25.9.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.809 1 01:51:57 1:30:34 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.903 2 01:47:01 1:36:38 0:06:43 2.0
MONO PH 201 Collette Corsair Garry Bargh Roy & Rob 0.790 3 02:04:24 1:38:17 0:09:45 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.989 4 01:41:03 1:39:56 0:09:29 4.0
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.975 5 01:44:08 1:41:32 0:11:15 5.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.955 6 DNF     8.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.775 6 DNF     8.0

PH 4 - 2.10.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Reuben Adlington Sean Edmiston 0.972 1 01:27:08 1:24:42 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Bondy Susie 0.871 2 01:39:51 1:26:58 0:02:37 2.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.681 3 02:08:24 1:27:26 0:04:02 3.5
MONO PH 101416 Once Only Laser Ian Mitchie   0.911 3 01:35:58 1:27:26 0:03:00 3.5
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.908 5 01:36:20 1:27:28 0:03:04 5.0

PH 5 - 16.10..2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Reuben 1.017 1 01:17:41 1:19:00 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.987 2 01:21:19 1:20:16 0:01:16 2.0
MONO PH 101416   Laser Reuben Adlington   0.810 3 01:40:29 1:21:23 0:02:57 3.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.909 4 01:29:38 1:21:29 0:02:43 4.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.775 5 01:58:00 1:31:27 0:16:04 5.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.760 6 02:22:16 1:48:07 0:38:19 6.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.955 7 DNF     9.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Bondy Susie 0.873 7 DSQ     9.0

PH 6 - 6/11/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.766 1 01:07:00 0:51:19 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.819 2 01:10:48 0:57:59 0:08:08 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.997 3 59:00 0:58:49 0:07:31 3.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.914 4 01:04:50 0:59:15 0:08:41 4.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.955 5 01:03:37 1:00:45 0:09:53 5.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Bondy Susie 0.873 6 RDGa     5.6
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Reuben 1.032 7 59:30 1:01:24 0:09:46 6.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.750 8 DSQ     9.0

PH7 - 13/11/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Place Points
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.772 1 DNF 2.0

PH8 - 20/11/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.989 1 01:01:27 1:00:46 0:00:00 1.0

PH 9 - 27/11/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Reuben 1.015 1 57:11 0:58:02 0:00:00 1.0

PH 10 - 4/12/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Place Points
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Reuben 1.015 44 RDGa 4.8

PH 11 - 11/12/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.816 1 01:14:14 1:00:34 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.905 2 01:10:22 1:03:41 0:03:26 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.989 3 RDGa     2.4
  -   Pacer Reuben Adlington Natalie .75 4 01:26:04 1:04:33 0:05:18 3.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.681 5 01:40:27 1:08:24 0:11:30 4.0

PH 12 - 15/1/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.941 1 01:22:24 1:17:32 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.989 2 01:20:29 1:19:36 0:02:05 2.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.900 3 01:34:27 1:25:00 0:08:18 3.0
MONO PH 12892   Laser Radial Kerry Fraser   0.690 4 2:09:19 1:29:14 0:16:57 4.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.821 5 01:50:29 1:30:42 0:16:02 5.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.750 6 02:09:09 1:36:52 0:25:46 6.0
MONO PH 101416   Laser Sean Edmiston   0.000 7 DNF     8.0

PH 13 - 22/1/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.676 1 01:45:27 1:11:17 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.809 2 01:35:03 1:16:54 0:06:56 2.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.895 3 01:30:26 1:20:56 0:10:47 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 1.001 4 01:22:27 1:22:32 0:11:14 4.0
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.973 5 DNF     7.0
      Windsurfer LT Brendan McKeown   0.83 5 DNF     7.0

PH 14 - 29/1/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.996 1 01:19:44 1:19:25 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Reuben 1.015 2 01:19:23 1:20:34 0:01:09 2.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.890 3 01:35:06 1:24:38 0:05:52 3.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Scott Stuart, Gary 0.750 4 01:53:39 1:25:14 0:07:46 4.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.814 5 01:50:05 1:29:36 0:12:31 5.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.685 6 02:14:16 1:31:58 0:18:20 6.0

PH 15 - 5/2/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.680 1 01:38:21 1:06:53 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.804 2 01:30:22 1:12:39 0:07:11 2.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.886 3 01:26:00 1:16:12 0:10:31 3.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Yuma 0.850 4 01:29:51 1:16:22 0:11:10 4.0
      Windsurfer LT Brendan McKeown   0.83 5 1:32:35 1:16:51 0:12:00 5.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Reuben Adlington Sean Edmiston 0.976 6 01:19:07 1:17:13 0:10:36 6.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Scott Stuart, Gary 0.746 7 01:52:43 1:24:05 0:23:04 7.0

PH 16 - 12/2/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 1.009 1 01:18:48 1:19:31 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.888 2 01:31:55 1:21:37 0:02:23 2.0
MONO PH 123263 Club Laser Stuart Reece   0.620 3 02:12:14 1:21:59 0:04:00 3.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.695 4 01:58:47 1:22:33 0:04:23 4.0

PH 17 - 19/2/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.692 1 01:55:12 1:19:43 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.816 2 01:40:58 1:22:23 0:03:16 2.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.887 3 01:33:56 1:23:19 0:04:04 3.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.960 4 RDGa     3.9
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.973 5 1:31:54 1:29:25 0:09:58 4.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.772 6 DNF     7.0

PH 18 - 26/2/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.819 1 01:18:47 1:04:31 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.888 2 01:13:58 1:05:41 0:01:18 2.0
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.972 3 01:12:14 1:10:13 0:05:51 3.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Yuma 0.851 4 01:29:40 1:16:18 0:13:51 4.0

PH19 - 5/3/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.772 1 01:34:00 1:12:34 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.960 2 01:24:54 1:21:30 0:09:18 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 1.009 3 01:23:32 1:24:17 0:11:37 3.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.832 4 01:42:25 1:25:13 0:15:12 4.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.897 5 01:35:30 1:25:40 0:14:36 5.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Yuma 0.849 6 DNF     9.0
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.970 6 DNF     9.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.741 6 DNF     9.0

PH 20 - 12/3/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Place Points
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Yuma 0.849 1 DNF 2.0

PH 21 - 19/3/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.818 1 01:25:26 1:09:53 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.775 2 01:34:07 1:12:56 0:03:57 2.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.955 3 01:17:11 1:13:43 0:04:00 3.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.701 4 RDGa     3.6
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Yuma 0.849 5 01:27:32 1:14:19 0:05:13 4.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Scott Stuart, Gary 0.742 6 01:52:55 1:23:47 0:18:44 5.0

PH 22 - 26/3/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.701 1 01:20:39 0:56:32 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Yuma 0.842 2 01:10:16 0:59:10 0:03:07 2.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.771 3 01:18:18 1:00:22 0:04:58 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.994 4 01:04:30 1:04:07 0:07:37 4.0
MONO PH 2132 Haywire Tasar Graeme Fleming Fiona 1.000 5 01:04:53 1:04:53 0:08:21 5.0
MONO PH 2126 Bryant Pacer Paul Wrightson Finn Wrightson 0.725 6 01:29:36 1:04:58 0:11:37 6.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.824 7 01:19:02 1:05:07 0:10:25 7.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.949 8 01:10:07 1:06:32 0:10:33 8.0
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.970 9 01:11:59 1:09:49 0:13:42 9.0
MONO PH   Bleecham Pacer Scott Stuart 0.000 10 DNF     11.0

PH 23 - 2/4/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Yuma 0.855 1 01:22:22 1:10:25 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.881 2 01:24:35 1:14:31 0:04:39 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.986 3 01:16:22 1:15:18 0:04:57 3.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.709 4 RDGa     3.6
MONO PH 193378   Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.666 5 01:54:49 1:16:28 0:09:05 4.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.815 6 01:34:40 1:17:09 0:08:15 5.0
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.957 7 01:22:12 1:18:40 0:08:37 6.0

PH 24 - 16/4/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.994 1 01:07:39 1:07:15 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.891 2 01:17:42 1:09:14 0:02:14 2.0
MONO PH   Club Laser 4.7 Scott Taylor   0.727 3 01:35:21 1:09:19 0:02:51 3.0
MONO PH 143429 Margot Laser 4.7 Tony Brown   0.766 4 01:30:31 1:09:20 0:02:44 4.5
MONO PH 179414 Bluey Laser 4.7 Kate Yeomans   0.922 4 01:15:12 1:09:20 0:02:16 4.5
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.818 6 01:25:04 1:09:35 0:02:52 6.0
MONO PH 143429 Club Laser 4.7 Stuart Reece   0.000 7 DNF     9.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG (no kite or trap) Ananda Gryff 0.000 7 DNF     9.0

PH25 - 23/04/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.891 1 01:03:24 0:56:29 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.817 2 DNF     5.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Yuma 0.870 2 DNF     5.0
MONO PH 143429 Margot Laser 4.7 Tony Brown   0.766 2 DNF     5.0

PH26 - 30/04/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.997 1 01:10:00 1:09:47 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.891 2 RDGa     2.5
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.817 3 RDGa     2.6
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.709 4 RDGa     3.6

PH27 - 07/05/2025

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 2132 Haywire Tasar Graeme Fleming Fiona 0.990 1 01:07:50 1:07:09 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.891 2 01:19:58 1:11:15 0:04:36 2.0
MONO PH 229FIN Swell Lady Corsair Finley Gleeson Til Tilgner 0.800 3 1:37:14 1:17:47 0:13:17 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.997 4 01:19:10 1:18:56 0:11:49 4.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.817 5 DNS     6.0

PH28 - 21/05/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.936 1 01:20:23 1:15:14 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.817 2 01:44:05 1:25:02 0:12:00 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.998 3 RDGa     2.4
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.897 4 RDGa     2.5
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Paul Wrightson   0.765 5 1:51:53 1:25:35 0:13:32 3.0
MONO PH 171128 Pearl Laser Radial Maddie Lyons   0.700 6 RDGa 1:27:51 0:18:01 6.2
MONO PH 229Kate Swell Lady Corsair Kate Izzy, Garry 0.670 6 RDGa 1:26:57 0:17:28 6.2
  2209 Riversong Pacer Allegra Caldwell Kate Yeomans .64 6 RDGa 1:27:32 0:19:12 6.2
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.960 9 01:39:07 1:35:09 0:20:45 7.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Yuma 0.870 10 DNF     12.0
  -- Beach em Pacer Sharon Tickle Uma .75 10 DNS     12.0

PH29 - 28/05/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Reuben 1.024 1 01:21:09 1:23:06 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 2132 Haywire Tasar Graeme Fleming Fiona 1.015 2 01:25:09 1:26:26 0:03:17 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Yuma 0.998 3 01:26:43 1:26:33 0:03:27 3.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.897 4 01:37:34 1:27:31 0:04:56 4.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.709 5 02:06:56 1:30:00 0:09:44 5.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.811 6 02:00:38 1:37:50 0:18:10 6.0
  2209 Puddleduck Pacer Scott Stuart .75 7 DNF     8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com