Mono Performance Handicap 22-23

RRSRC

Results are Provisional

MONO PH Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total Nett
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.917 1st (5.0) 4.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 20.0 15.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.799 2nd 1.0 7.0 DNF 1.0 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 26.0 16.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.988 3rd (8.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 24.0 16.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Elise 1.014 4th 8.0 DNC 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 27.0 18.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.934 5th 2.0 1.0 8.0 DNF 7.0 DNC (9.0 DNF) 27.0 18.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.785 6th 4.0 5.0 (8.0 DNF) 7.0 DNC 5.0 29.0 21.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Bondy Susie 0.87 7th 3.0 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 DSQ 31.0 22.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Reuben Adlington Natalie 0.972 8th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 36.0 26.0
MONO PH 101416   Laser Reuban Adlington   0.81 9th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 35.0 26.0
MONO PH 201 Collette Corsair Garry Bargh Roy & Rob 0.79 10th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 36.0 26.0
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   .983 11th 6.0 8.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 36.0 26.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.681 12th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.5 (10.0 DNC) 38.5 28.5
MONO PH 101416 Once Only Laser Ian Mitchie   0.911 12th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.5 (10.0 DNC) 38.5 28.5
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.76 14th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 38.0 29.0
MONO PH 349 Wilful Intent NS14 Graeme Turner Grace 0.890 15th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 42.0 32.0
MONO PH 12892   Laser Radial Michael Cocks   0.965 15th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 42.0 32.0
MONO PH Rainbow Rainbow Laser 4.7 Trent Morgan   0.879 15th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 42.0 32.0
MONO PH 349GT Wilful Intent NS14(1up) Graeme Turner   0.868 15th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 42.0 32.0
MONO PH 1641 Impulsive Matt NS14 Matt Andrews Mellina DeRoux 0.953 15th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 42.0 32.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Radial Laura Stoltenburg   0.868 15th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 42.0 32.0
MONO PH 1453 The Tiger NS14 Bondy Griffy 0.931 15th 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 42.0 32.0

Race 1 - 11.9.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.799 1 01:07:27 0:53:54 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.934 2 01:02:19 0:58:12 0:04:37 2.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Bondy Susie 0.87 3 01:07:26 0:58:40 0:05:29 3.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.785 4 01:16:16 0:59:52 0:07:37 4.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.917 5 01:05:41 1:00:14 0:06:55 5.0
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   .983 6 01:05:36 1:04:29 0:10:47 6.0

Race 2 - 18.9.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.937 1 01:27:20 1:21:50 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Elise 1.014 2 01:24:53 1:26:04 0:04:11 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.988 3 01:27:56 1:26:53 0:05:06 3.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.913 4 01:43:20 1:34:21 0:13:42 4.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.782 5 02:11:17 1:42:40 0:26:38 5.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.809 6 DNF     7.0

Race 3 - 25.9.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.809 1 01:51:57 1:30:34 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.903 2 01:47:01 1:36:38 0:06:43 2.0
MONO PH 201 Collette Corsair Garry Bargh Roy & Rob 0.790 3 02:04:24 1:38:17 0:09:45 3.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.989 4 01:41:03 1:39:56 0:09:29 4.0
MONO PH 153168   Laser Radial Sean Edmiston   0.975 5 01:44:08 1:41:32 0:11:15 5.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.955 6 DNF     8.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.775 6 DNF     8.0

Race 4 - 2.10.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Reuben Adlington Natalie 0.972 1 01:27:08 1:24:42 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Bondy Susie 0.871 2 01:39:51 1:26:58 0:02:37 2.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.681 3 02:08:24 1:27:26 0:04:02 3.5
MONO PH 101416 Once Only Laser Ian Mitchie   0.911 3 01:35:58 1:27:26 0:03:00 3.5
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.908 5 01:36:20 1:27:28 0:03:04 5.0

Race 5 - 16.10..2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Rating Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Elise 1.017 1 01:17:41 1:19:00 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Daisy 0.987 2 01:21:19 1:20:16 0:01:16 2.0
MONO PH 101416   Laser Reuban Adlington   0.810 3 01:40:29 1:21:23 0:02:57 3.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.909 4 01:29:38 1:21:29 0:02:43 4.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.775 5 01:58:00 1:31:27 0:16:04 5.0
MONO PH 1351 Mispah II SABRE Garry Bargh   0.760 6 02:22:16 1:48:07 0:38:19 6.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE Greg Spencer   0.955 7 DNF     9.0
MONO PH 229 Swell Lady Corsair Bondy Susie 0.873 7 DSQ     9.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com