Mono Performance Handicap 23-24

RRSRC

Results are Provisional

MONO PH Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 7, To count: 14, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank PH1 PH2 PH 3 PH4 PH5 PH6 PH7 PH8 PH9 PH10 PH11 PH12 PH13 PH14 PH15 PH16 PH17 PH18 PH19 PH20 PH21 Total Nett
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.669 1st 8.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.2 RDGa 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 69.2 17.2
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.797 2nd 3.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.5 RDGa 7.0 DNC 103.5 49.5
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.886 3rd 4.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 9.0 5.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 3.6 RDGa 108.6 50.6
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Fabian 0.988 4th 8.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 4.2 RDGa 5.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 132.2 59.2
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.87 5th 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 121.0 61.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.698 6th 1.0 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 4.4 RDGa 2.0 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 128.4 61.4
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.778 7th 2.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.9 RDGa 6.0 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 4.9 RDGa 7.0 DNC 134.8 68.8
MONO PH 175922   Laser Sergi Miralles   0.840 8th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 2.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 DNF 1.0 141.0 69.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Byron Wright   0.77 9th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.5 RDGa 141.5 77.5
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Fin 1.026 10th 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 156.0 84.0
MONO PH 538 Holy Ship Flying Ant Finley Gleeson   .73 11th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 172.0 95.0
MONO PH 148682   Laser Radial Danila   0.762 12th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 DNF 174.0 95.0
MONO PH 2132 Haywire Tasar Graeme Fleming Fiona 1.005 13th 5.0 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 172.0 95.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE(Pin top) Greg Spencer   0.958 14th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 172.0 99.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.894 15th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 179.0 100.0
MONO PH 24 Blue Sky Contender Jish Dowsett   .731 16th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 178.0 100.0
MONO PH 12892 Club Laser Radial Reuben Adlington   0.880 17th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 179.0 101.0
MONO PH 1 Club 59er Finley Gleeson Luca 0.746 18th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 180.0 101.0
MONO PH 193378 Club Laser Radial Stu Galletly   0.665 19th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 180.0 101.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE9(Square top) Greg Spencer   1.056 20th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 182.0 102.0
MONO PH 12892   Laser Radial Matias Fineschi   0.826 21st 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 180.0 102.0
MONO PH 177747 Inside Edge Laser Radial Dan Bradford   0.880 22nd 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 183.0 103.0
MONO PH 9777 BIC BIc Open Skiff FInley Gleeson   0.550 23rd 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 183.0 103.0
MONO PH 1 Club Laser 4.7 Byron Wright   0.806 24th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 184.0 104.0
MONO PH Tomato Cherry Tomato Laser 4.7 Trent Morgan   0.795 25th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 183.0 104.0
MONO PH 88 Margot Laser 4.7 Tony Brown   0.766 26th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 185.0 105.0
MONO PH 193378 club Laser Radial Laura Stoltenberg   0.868 27th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 186.0 106.0
MONO PH 2126 Bryant Pacer Paul Wrightson Finn Wrightson .718 28th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 184.0 106.0
MONO PH   Club Laser 4.7 Scott Taylor   0.727 29th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 187.0 107.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Reuben Adlington Sean Edmiston 0.976 29th 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 187.0 107.0

PH1 - 3/9/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.698 1 01:28:02 1:01:27 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.778 2 01:25:30 1:06:31 0:06:31 2.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.797 3 1:27:10 1:09:28 0:10:04 3.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.886 4 01:20:13 1:11:04 0:10:52 4.0
MONO PH 2132 Haywire Tasar Graeme Fleming Fiona 1.005 5 01:17:36 1:17:59 0:16:28 5.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.87 6 DNF     7.0

PH2 - 10/9/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Fabian 0.988 1 01:08:12 1:07:23 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Fin 1.026 2 01:06:38 1:08:22 0:00:58 2.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.794 3 1:30:27 1:11:49 0:05:35 3.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.880 4 01:30:21 1:19:30 0:13:47 4.0
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.669 5 DNF     6.0

PH 3 - 17/9/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.669 1 1:15:55 0:50:47 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.785 2 01:06:19 0:52:04 0:01:37 2.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Fin 1.032 3 50:29 0:52:06 0:01:16 3.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.792 4 1:06:29 0:52:39 0:02:21 4.0
MONO PH 175922   Laser Sergi Miralles   0.840 5 01:02:45 0:52:43 0:02:17 5.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.876 6 01:02:07 0:54:25 0:04:08 6.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE(Pin top) Greg Spencer   0.958 7 00:57:03 0:54:39 0:04:02 7.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.870 8 01:14:23 1:04:43 0:16:00 8.0

PH4 - 24/9/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.677 1 1:49:48 1:14:20 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Fabian 0.998 2 01:20:52 1:20:42 0:06:23 2.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE9(Square top) Greg Spencer   1.056 3 1:16:30 1:20:47 0:06:06 3.0
MONO PH 9777 BIC BIc Open Skiff FInley Gleeson   0.550 4 02:28:25 1:21:38 0:13:16 4.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.789 5 01:44:20 1:22:19 0:10:07 5.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.860 6 01:40:18 1:26:15 0:13:52 6.0

PH5 - 8/10/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.683 1 1:25:55 0:58:41 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.793 2 1:22:42 1:05:35 0:08:42 2.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.852 3 01:18:02 1:06:29 0:09:10 3.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.873 4 01:18:36 1:08:37 0:11:23 4.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Fabian 0.995 5 01:12:50 1:12:28 0:13:51 5.0
MONO PH 2132 Haywire Tasar Graeme Fleming Fiona 0.994 6 01:13:54 1:13:27 0:14:52 6.0

PH6 - 15/10/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.700 1 1:05:03 0:45:32 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 175922   Laser Sergi Miralles   0.841 2 59:04 0:49:41 0:04:55 2.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.804 3 01:03:58 0:51:26 0:07:20 3.0
MONO PH 1 Club 59er Finley Gleeson Luca 0.746 4 1:09:03 0:51:31 0:08:01 4.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.860 5 01:00:22 0:51:55 0:07:25 5.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.874 6 59:27 0:51:58 0:07:21 6.0
MONO PH 2132 Haywire Tasar Graeme Fleming Fiona 0.989 7 57:37 0:56:59 0:11:35 7.0
MONO PH 2126 Bryant Pacer Paul Wrightson Finn Wrightson 0.718 8 DNF     9.0

PH7 - 29/10/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.802 1 01:16:10 1:01:05 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.871 2 1:15:14 1:05:32 0:05:06 2.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.894 3 01:13:19 1:05:33 0:04:59 3.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Byron Wright   0.770 4 1:26:03 1:06:16 0:06:43 4.0
MONO PH 193378 Club Laser Radial Stu Galletly   0.665 5 1:41:12 1:07:18 0:09:21 5.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE(Pin top) Greg Spencer   0.954 6 01:10:39 1:07:24 0:06:37 6.0
MONO PH 2132 Haywire Tasar Graeme Fleming Fiona 0.980 7 01:11:42 1:10:16 0:09:22 7.0
MONO PH 1 Club 59er Finley Gleeson Luca 0.744 8 DNF     10.0
MONO PH 2126 Bryant Pacer Paul Wrightson Finn Wrightson 0.718 8 DNF     10.0

PH8 - 12/11/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.879 1 48:56 0:43:01 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.710 2 01:14:12 0:52:41 0:13:37 2.0
MONO PH 1 Club Laser 4.7 Byron Wright   0.806 3 01:05:26 0:52:44 0:12:04 3.0
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.712 4 01:37:07 1:09:09 0:36:42 4.0

PH9 - 19/11/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.857 1 01:35:31 1:21:51 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Fabian 0.988 2 01:22:52 1:21:52 0:00:01 2.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Byron Wright   0.774 3 01:49:48 1:24:59 0:04:02 3.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Fin 1.037 4 01:26:07 1:29:18 0:07:11 4.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.690 5 RDGa     4.4
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.783 6 RDGa     4.9
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.898 7 01:39:29 1:29:20 0:08:20 5.0
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.687 8 02:14:54 1:32:41 0:15:45 6.0
MONO PH 411 Top Mark D-ONE(Pin top) Greg Spencer   0.957 9 01:37:50 1:33:38 0:12:18 7.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.816 10 01:54:50 1:33:42 0:14:31 8.0
MONO PH 2132 Haywire Tasar Graeme Fleming Fiona 0.981 11 DNF     13.0
MONO PH 2126 Bryant Pacer Paul Wrightson Finn Wrightson 0.718 11 DNF     13.0

PH10 - 26/11/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.674 1 01:50:37 1:14:33 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.690 2 01:48:55 1:15:09 0:00:52 2.0
MONO PH 2002 Rubber Chicken NS14 Sean Edminston Fin 1.023 3 01:18:31 1:20:19 0:05:38 3.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.864 4 01:33:00 1:20:21 0:06:43 4.0
MONO PH 12892   Laser Radial Matias Fineschi   0.826 5 01:38:27 1:21:19 0:08:11 5.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.783 6 01:45:35 1:22:40 0:10:22 6.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Byron Wright   0.771 7 01:47:45 1:23:05 0:11:03 7.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.806 8 01:45:05 1:24:42 0:12:35 8.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.886 9 01:36:08 1:25:10 0:11:59 9.0
MONO PH 175922   Laser Sergi Miralles   0.848 10 DNF     11.0

PH11 - 3/12/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.681 1 01:45:04 1:11:33 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 175922   Laser Sergi Miralles   0.848 2 01:29:38 1:16:01 0:05:15 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Fabian 0.996 3 01:22:29 1:22:09 0:10:39 3.0
MONO PH 12892 Club Laser Radial Reuben Adlington   0.880 4 01:33:36 1:22:22 0:12:18 4.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.881 5 01:34:15 1:23:02 0:13:02 5.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.801 6 01:47:00 1:25:42 0:17:40 6.0

PH12 - 10/12/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.687 1 01:37:43 1:07:08 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.696 2 01:38:51 1:08:48 0:02:24 2.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.865 3 01:26:32 1:14:51 0:08:55 3.0
MONO PH 175922   Laser Sergi Miralles   0.857 4 01:29:29 1:16:41 0:11:09 4.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.870 5 01:30:25 1:18:40 0:13:15 5.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Fabian 0.985 6 01:22:46 1:21:32 0:14:37 6.0
MONO PH 2132 Haywire Tasar Graeme Fleming Fiona 0.981 7 01:27:28 1:25:48 0:19:02 7.0

PH13 - 17/12/2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Byron Wright   0.767 1 01:17:42 0:59:36 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.718 2 01:27:32 1:02:51 0:04:32 2.0
MONO PH 175922   Laser Sergi Miralles   0.856 3 01:14:03 1:03:23 0:04:26 3.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.779 4 01:24:04 1:05:29 0:07:34 4.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Fabian 0.975 5 RDGa     4.2
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.701 6 01:34:14 1:06:03 0:09:13 5.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.790 7 01:24:38 1:06:52 0:09:12 6.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.869 8 01:17:40 1:07:30 0:09:05 7.0
MONO PH 12892 Club Laser Radial Reuben Adlington   0.870 9 01:18:27 1:08:15 0:09:57 8.0
MONO PH 538 Holy Ship Flying Ant Finley Gleeson   0.730 10 DNF     11.0

PH14 - 14/1/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 177747 Inside Edge Laser Radial Dan Bradford   0.880 1 52:50 0:46:30 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.693 2 RDGa     1.2
MONO PH 193378 club Laser Radial Laura Stoltenberg   0.868 3 DNF     4.0

PH15 - 21/1/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.693 1 01:27:49 1:00:51 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.865 2 01:13:11 1:03:18 0:02:50 2.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Fabian 0.975 3 01:06:35 1:04:55 0:04:10 3.0

PH16 - 28/1/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.700 1 01:31:54 1:04:20 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Byron Wright   0.770 2 01:28:42 1:08:18 0:05:09 2.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.856 3 01:22:33 1:10:40 0:07:24 3.0
MONO PH 538 Holy Ship Flying Ant Finley Gleeson   0.730 4 01:37:12 1:10:57 0:09:05 4.0
MONO PH 148682   Laser Radial Danila   0.762 5 01:33:20 1:11:07 0:08:55 5.0
MONO PH 24 Blue Sky Contender Jish Dowsett   0.731 6 01:37:30 1:11:16 0:09:30 6.0
MONO PH Tomato Cherry Tomato Laser 4.7 Trent Morgan   0.795 7 01:29:45 1:11:21 0:08:50 7.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.779 8 01:31:47 1:11:30 0:09:12 8.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.866 9 01:25:11 1:13:46 0:10:54 9.0

PH17 - 4/2/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.711 1 1:27:58 1:02:33 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.857 2 1:14:15 1:03:38 0:01:16 2.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.779 3 1:30:04 1:10:10 0:09:47 3.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.864 4 1:23:43 1:12:20 0:11:20 4.0
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Byron Wright   0.779 5 DNF     8.0
MONO PH 148682   Laser Radial Danila   0.762 5 DNF     8.0
MONO PH 193378 Club Laser Radial Stu Galletly   0.667 5 DNF     8.0

PH18 - 11/2/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.722 1 01:35:08 1:08:41 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.773 2 01:34:50 1:13:18 0:05:59 2.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.861 3 01:27:30 1:15:20 0:07:44 3.0
MONO PH 356 Dark & Stormy MG(no kite/trap) Rory Gleeson Ananda 0.866 4 01:27:38 1:15:53 0:08:19 4.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Fabian 0.977 5 01:18:54 1:17:05 0:08:36 5.0
MONO PH 88 Margot Laser 4.7 Tony Brown   0.766 6 01:45:54 1:21:07 0:16:14 6.0

PH19 - 18/2/2024

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 1 Club Laser Radial Scott Taylor   0.732 1 01:43:59 1:16:07 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.771 2 01:43:19 1:19:39 0:04:36 2.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.780 3 01:44:11 1:21:16 0:06:36 3.0
MONO PH 538 Holy Ship Flying Ant Finley Gleeson   0.731 4 01:51:22 1:21:25 0:07:14 4.0
MONO PH 175922   Laser Sergi Miralles   0.855 5 01:35:45 1:21:52 0:06:44 5.0
MONO PH 24 Blue Sky Contender Jish Dowsett   0.731 6 01:52:27 1:22:12 0:08:19 6.0
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.719 7 01:55:32 1:23:04 0:09:40 7.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.862 8 01:44:21 1:29:57 0:16:03 8.0

PH20 - 25/2/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 145518 Margot Laser Radial Tony Brown   0.710 1 01:27:50 1:02:22 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 1861 Graeme Garden NS14 Trent Morgan Fabian 0.974 2 01:04:59 1:03:18 0:00:57 2.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.848 3 01:16:46 1:05:06 0:03:14 3.0
MONO PH 459 Olde Golde Impulse Des Mayblom   0.774 4 RDGa     3.5
MONO PH 148682   Laser Radial Danila   0.762 5 01:30:45 1:09:09 0:08:55 4.0
MONO PH 1262 Retro NS14(1up) Evan Williams   0.769 6 RDGa     4.9
MONO PH 175922   Laser Sergi Miralles   0.846 7 DNF     8.0

PH21 - 3/3/24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Handicap Rank Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
MONO PH 175922   Laser Sergi Miralles   0.846 1 02:58:39 2:31:08 0:00:00 1.0
MONO PH 499 Reelin In The Years Impulse Graham Hodgins   0.856 2 RDGa     3.6
MONO PH 153168 Inside Edge Laser Byron Wright   0.779 3 RDGa     5.5
MONO PH 538 Holy Ship Flying Ant Finley Gleeson   0.725 4 DNF     6.0
MONO PH 148682   Laser Radial Danila   0.768 4 DNF     6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com