RS Feva Allen & Magic Marine World Championship 2011

Bruinisse

Competitor List

 
Fleet SailNo Nation HelmName CrewName Club
3307 GBR Robert Baddeley James Taylor HISC/ Burghfield
1664 GBR Sam Pearce Jonathan Baddeley HISC/ Burghfield
3003 GBR Emma Scourfield Jessica Scourfield RTYC
4344 GBR Chay Taylor Stirling Taylor Burnham sailing club
1648 ITA Nicol Vio Pietro Scarpa Diporto Velico Venezia
1650 ITA Isabella Nuvolari Matilde Guerra Diporto Velico Venezia
4102 GBR Matt Hill Joe Reeve Burghfield
4251 GBR Robert Masterman Alice Masterman HISC/Papercourt
129 GBR Barnaby Blackstone William Proud Bewl Valley Sailing Club
4139 NOR Tallak Utne Jonas Thurmann Brum Seilforening
3672 GBR Sarah Hussey Andy Brierley Royal Torbay Yacht Club
3908 GBR Molly Griffin Dominic Hall Daycote Water Sailing Club
1836 GBR Reuben Woodbridge Alice Woodbridge Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club
4000 GBR Morgan Peach Herbie Harford Royal Torbay YC
4079 GBR Madeleine Hopper Phillippa Hadley Thorpe Bay YC
4084 GBR Gemma Bird Morgan Dibb Hayling Island
3848 NOR Herman Bordal Dominykas Rubinskas Moss Seilforening
4088 GBR Lucy Caseldine Sophie Caseldine Royal Torbay Yacht Club
3357 GBR Matilda Dolin William Dolin Burghfield
NOR Hannah Narum-Hanssen Madeleine Marie Melgard Baerum Seilforening, Norway
3938 GBR Finbar Preston Ed Shelley Emsworth sailing club
4240 GBR Ed Coates Alexander Travers Tonbridge School SS
4242 GBR Seb Baucutt Harry Buisseret Tonbridge School SS
4245 GBR David Jackson Joshua Bell Tonbridge School SS
4279 GBR Tom Nicholls Henry Proto Tonbridge School SS
4284 GBR Will Arndt Nicholas Turner Tonbridge School SS
3272 NED Fleur van Veen Marieka Minderhoud Koninklijke Watersport Vereniging Loosdr
3210 NED Daan van Haarst Thijs Minderhoud KWVL
4150 GBR Jonathan Snow Peter Snow Thorpe Bay Yacht Club
3001 GBR Hugo Andrews Elliot Spensley-Corfield Hayling Island
4039 GBR Will Murray Will Ormerod Pirates Oxford
4385 GBR Emily Proud James Eales Chichester YC
3184 GBR Emily Peters Augusta Redding Hayling Island Sailing Club
4071 GBR Max Duce Ben Farendon Thorpe Bay
4135 GBR Will Robinson George Hunter Rutland SC
4133 GBR Angus Inman Joe Hills Rutland SC
1307 GBR Sam Barson Will Martin Rutland SC
3746 GBR Misha Radionovskiy Toni Duffy Rutland SC
3734 GBR Joe Burgin Gregory Sale Rutland SC
544 GBR Tom Dutton Max Hatfull Rutland SC
3547 GBR Cathy Lear Francine Counsell Rutland SC
2920 GBR Stuart Doughty Dominic Lashbrook Rutland SC
1299 IRL Hugh Maguire Conor Maguire Royal Irish Yacht Club
4050 GBR Alex Bradley Robyn Farrall Thorpe Bay
4034 GBR Alex Farrall Alex Warrington Thorpe Bay Yacht Club
2964 IRL Harry Johnson James Hickey Royal Irish Yacht Club
NOR Caroline Heiberg Marie Bordal Moss Seilforening
2261 IRL David Johnston Louise Flynn-Byrne Howth Yacht Club, Dublin
2240 SWE Linn Dadell Felicia Berglund Storrsjns segel Slskap (Stoss)
875 SWE Emma Skyman Amanda Skyman Kullavik Kanot & Kappseglings Klubb, KKK
2506 IRL Nickie Delamer Conor Howard Howth Yacht Club, Dublin
3850 SWE Fritz Forsgren Linus Berglund Storsjns SS
2686 GBR Matthew Whitfield Scott Wallis Penarth Yacht Club
4355 GBR Anna Prescott Jess Eales Lymington Town Sailing Club
2878 NED Thomas Rot Marloes Rot Watersport Vereniging Abcoude-Vinkeveen
3811 GBR Rob Loveridge Emma Loveridge Daycote Water
3715 NED Max Groen Jip Groen Watersportvereniging Flevo
4037 GBR Libi Askew Poppy Daniel Burghfield
2047 GBR Josh Aldridge Flynn Davies Burham
4056 GBR John Williams Tommy Holmes Thorpe Bay
3705 NED Anouk Henkelman Alexandra Vegelien Koninklijke Watersport Vereeniging Loosd
HKG Matt Hollis Scarlett Manzoni Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
HKG Aymeric Gillard Ferdinand Heldman Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
HKG Campbell Manzoni Florrie Manzoni Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
3537 GBR Phoebe Warren Lily Summers Emsworth sailing club
4085 GBR Samuel Grade Katie Prscott Lymington Town Sailing Club
2828 GBR Millie Gibbons   Bough Beech Sailing Club
3208 NED Mireille van Dijk Marijn van den Bent KWVL Loosdrecht
3424 AUS Courtney Bilbrough Orla Mitchell Docklands sailing and watersports centre
3585 NED Olivier Verwoerd Arthur Verwoerd KWVL
3722 NED Jesse van Oostrum Mark van Calcar K.W.V.L. Loosdrecht
3473 NED Eline Tan Olivier Tan WV Aegir
2215 GBR Max Griggs Cody Griggs Royal Torbay YC
2934 NED Merel de Weerdt Romy Schipper Koninklijke Nederlandsche Zeil- & Roeive
2628 ITA Cecilia Proto Cleo Mion Diporto Velico Venezia
3451 NED Jelle de Vries Romeo Pace WSV Aegir
3815 GBR Mollie Gilbert Mollie Lippett Emsworth sailing club
1000 GBR Callum Dixon Iona Dixon Docklands sailing and watersports centre
4195 GBR Cameron Webber Joseph Fenwick Hill Head/Thornbury SC
3209 NED Coen Tutein Nolthenius Christiaan Van Ravels KWV Loosdrecht
2000 GBR Jourdan Swindon Gregory Watson Thorpe Bay YC
GBR Suzy Peters Freddie Peters Hayling Island Sailing Club
1250 GBR Jovian Short James Barlow Royal Torbay YC
2654 SWE Amanda Enge Freiya Ling Rrviks segelsllskap
3661 IRE Blathnaid O'Connell Rosanna Cassidy Royal Saint George YC, Dun Laoghaire, Co
1988 NED Martijn Wijsman Thomas Quak Aquavitesse
4204 GBR Owen Bowerman Charlie Darling Hayling Island Sailing Club
3792 GBR Rebecca Morris Islay Grant Shropshire SC
1883 GBR Sophie Ward Will Ward Ogston SC
3594 NED Lotte Maessen Sophie Riemer KWV Loosdrecht
4424 SWE Frida Winzell Sofia Lundgren Langedrags Segelsallskap LSS
1641 GBR Ben Binmore Luke MacDermott Royal Torbay YC
2617 GBR Jacob Barnett Emma Barnett Royal Torbay YC
NED Tess Heisterborg Jente Heisterborg G.W.V. Elfhoeven
3738 GBR Sam Yearsley Eleana Burrorws Hayling Island Sailing Club
3691 NED Daan Dutilh Roos van Lookeren Campagne KR&ZV De Maas
3470 NED Laura van Veen Tom Dutilh KR&ZV De Maas
3473 NED Babette de Jong Carien Dermer KR&ZV De Maas
3483 NED Quintus Melching Koen Vierling RZV
2760 SWE Emil Andersson Dennis Fonseca Karlsson Lngedrags Segelsllskap
3702 NED Guus Minderhoud Max Minderhoud KNZ&RV Muiden
6565 NOR Bernt Tronstad Kat Rte Risor seuilfo
3337 NOR Regine Tronstad Ingrid Smevold Risr Seilforening
3368 NOR Tomas Mathisen Mads Mathisen Risr Seilforening
3372 NOR Eirik Lundberg Carlhenrik Grefstad Risr Seilforening
3363 NOR Tuva Syrdal Tronstad Eline Vaerland Risr Seilforening
1996 ITA Camilla Angiolini Giorgia Angiolini
4158 ITA Giacomo Quarenghi Filippo Quarenghi
88 ITA Marco Bucalossi Federeci Scanzi
ITA Matteo Pilati Dukes Morning
ITA Leonardo Stocchero Rainer
ITA Alessandra Dubbini Francesca Bergamo
ITA Alessandro Zuccoli  
3536 SWE Johanna Frisk Sofia Lewerin Lngedrags Segelsllskap
882 SWE Malin Stening Ida Frisk Lngedrags Segelsllskap
3458 GBR Hugo Tucker Tim Collino Emsworth Sailing Club
3213 NED Hidde Dijkstra Mees Van Tol KWVL
NED Willem Aarens Britt Oskamp WV Aegir
2701 NED Rutger Vos Jorian Hesward Raoul de Jonge De Randmeren racing
4111 NED Max Kortman David Suuraland KWVL
816 SWE Simon Karisson Mans Olander Lngedrag segelsllskap
2885 NED Maaike Zuijdendorp Fleur Oude Avenhuis Watersport Vereniging Spakenburg
3694 NED Sophie Slot Rosa Maessen Koninklijke Watersport-Vereniging Loosdr
ESP Arnau Gelp Joan Gelp Club nautic el balis
ESP Albert Gelp Eduard Boneta Club nautic el balis
1604 IRL Conor Totterdell Stephen Craig Royal St. George Y.C.
1680 SWE Kajsa Friis-Liby Lina Nordin Rrviks Segelsllskap
4370 DEN Pernille Husby Nielsen Daniel Hannesbo Helsingor Yacht Club
NED Shivam Ramdas Gerben Jaspers KR&ZV de Maas
2256 IRL Claude Mollard Jennifer Harris Howth Yacht Club
1776 IRL Clodagh Hinkson Maeve Rafferty Royal St.George Yacht Club
2180 GER Julian Stowasser Pia Dorothea Stowasser DSC Diessen am Ammersee
2354 IRL Alexander Gillett Jack Higgins Royal St George yacht Club
1615 NED Martijn Jessurun Alysha Kat Watersportvereniging Vinkeveen-Abcoude
1595 IRL Conor O'Beirne Dab O'Beirne Royal St George Yacht Club
3922 NED Pieter De Geus Maurits De Geus Rotterdamsche Zeilvereniging
3788 GBR Oliver Scott Tom Mitchell Docklands Sailing and Watersports centr
NED Bas van Calcar Lodewike o KWVL
3313 NOR Morten Bjoern-Hansen Eirik Bjoern-Hansen Toensberg Seilforening
NED Floor Vrijenhoek Sterre Vrijenhoek KWVL
3822 SWE John Glimker Mns Holmberg Lngedrags Segelsllskap
2153 GBR Immi Slinn Ruby Griffin Draycote Water Sailing Club
3994 NED Auke Pals Fleur Pals Haarlemse Jacht Club
3341 GBR Ben Oliver Tom Oliver Calshot SC
3416 GBR Charlie Stannard Shane McCullough Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre
3782 GBR David McAdam Asher Robinson Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre
3781 GBR Hector Nelson Guy Wilkinson Hayling Island Sailing Club
3710 NED Loes Eijkman Nynke Nell Watersport Vereniging Aalsmeer
3105 GBR DebbieDarling Tom Darling Hayling Island Sailing Club


www.rssailing.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com