RS Feva Worlds 2012

Hayling Island Sailing Club

Competitor List

 
Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Tally Club prize cat Confirmed Provisional
3788 Tim Bilborough Maddie Bilborough 178 Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre family no
2376 Isobel Currie Raya Uzunova 138 Docklands Sailing andWatersports Centre All girls crew & U13 yes
4724 Nick Edmonds Alice Edmonds 137 Chew Valley Lake SC family yes
4810 Albert Gelpí Martí Serrà 141 Club Nàutic Balis. u13 yes
4839 Salvi Borrat Sergio Pérez 142 Club Nàutic Estartit yes
88 Tavo Annus Mikael Ristmets 143 u13 yes
4985 Johanna Poksi Maris Seersant 144 All girls crew yes
4989 Hardi Anton Olle Saar 145 yes
4576 Louis Chambet Lucas Tissot 146 SRVA Lake Annecy yes
56 Harriet Winbush Joe Winbush 22 Draycote Water sailingClub Family yes
211 Tom Dutton India Edwards 68 Shropshire SC yes
306 Katie Fiddaman Ben Todd 165 Hayling Island Sailing Club u13 yes
584 Stephanie Smith Francesca Wyllie 43 Papercourt All girls crew yes
783 Jack Nunn David Brand 175 Hayling Island Sailing Club/CBYC/Bowmoor yes
797 Ella Mitchell Hannah Jennings 174 Hayling Island Sailing Club yes
839 Jonny Watkins Will Taylor 14 Dabchicks SC yes
1250 Milo Gordon Izzy Duncan 12 Chew Valley Lake SC yes
1389 Graeme Bristow Madeleine Bristow 38 Leigh and Lowton Sailing Club Family yes
1486 Arthur Brown Niamh Davies 10 Burnham Sailing Club u13 yes
1492 Jessica Jobson Larissa Connabeer 56 RTYC All girls crew yes
1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 32 Island Barn ReservoirSC yes
1583 Daniel Atherton Alex King 49 Warsach SC u13 yes
1664 Louise Hughes Harriet Philo-Powell 74 Upper Thames SC All girls crew yes
1883 Harvey Martin Will Ward 41 Ogston Sailing Club yes
2000 Jourdan Swindon Zak Bermon 71 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club yes
2012 Phoebe Warren Tabitha Peel 29 Emsworth Sailing Club All girls crew yes
2045 Nick Neve Charlotte Neve 81 Oakham School / RutlandSC Family yes
2047 Flynn Davies Daniel Lewis 9 Burnham Sailing Club yes
2081 Hamish Oliver James Rudd-Jones 62 Sevenoaks School yes
2153 Immi Slinn Ruby Griffin 21 Draycote Water SailingClub All girls crew yes
2165 Ed Whatoff James Rigby 69 Stamford School yes
2215 Max Griggs Cody Griggs 55 Royal Torbay Yacht Club Family yes
2383 Jenny Smallwood Jamie Webb 78 Wraysbury Lake yes
2416 Hugo Knight Freya Knight 164 Hayling Island Sailing Club Family yes
2508 Jamie Jobson Eve Gadd 54 Royal Torbay Yacht Club yes
2523 Connie Meek Emma Barnett 57 Royal Torbay Yacht Club All girls crew yes
2568 Rex Farrant Lewis Keen 2 Bewl Valley Sailing Club yes
2582 Christian Thomas Nathan Flanagan 83 Stokes Bay Family yes
2686 Matt Whitfield James Taylor 44 Penarth YC/CBYC yes
3000 Tom Joesbury Will Creaven 46 Port Dinorwic/leigh and Lowton yes
3020 Isabella Gordon Emma Clark 64 Sevenoaks School All girls crew yes
3067 Gillies Munro Katie Munro 90 Royal Findhorn Yacht Club RFYC Family yes
3100 Anna Lucas-Clements Lucy Harris 177 Hayling Island Sailing Club All girls crew yes
3120 Lauren Miles Esther Fenton-Jones 24 Emsworth Sailing Club All girls crew yes
3187 Elliott Wilkinson Charlie Pursall 139 St Mawes yes
3357 Tom Darling Will Dolin 160 Hayling Island Sailing Club yes
3360 Jemima Lawson Jenny Cropley 28 Emsworth Sailing Club All girls crew yes
3362 Ellie Walton Abi Riley 23 Draycote Water SailingClub All girls crew yes
3394 Chris Allen Jamie Allen 167 Hayling Island Sailing Club Family yes
3416 Charlie Stannard Annie Boyle 18 Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre yes
3424 Courtney Bilbrough Orla Mitchell 19 Docklands Sailing andWatersports Centre yes
3537 Grace Summers Philippa Chandler 26 Emsworth Sailing Club All girls crew yes
3626 Alex Joesbury Emlyn Williams 45 Port Dinorwic SailingClub yes
3697 Tabitha Gibb Georgie Powell 63 Sevenoaks School All girls crew yes
3728 Oliver Griffiths Cameron Currie 17 Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre yes
3733 Tom Smith Dan Wilson 65 Sevenoaks School & Bough Beech SC yes
3734 Gregory Sale Alex Frost 82 Oakham School / RutlandSC yes
3737 Edward Haynes Henry Bowers 66 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC yes
3740 Alice Kidd Remi Pfister 60 Sevenoaks School yes
3741 Niamh Fenton Rosie Donald 61 Sevenoaks School & Bough Beech SC All girls crew yes
3743 George Haynes Tancredi Pucci 67 Sevenoaks School & Bough Beech SC yes
3746 Hannah Leaf Mikayla Punter 86 Oakham School / Rutland SC All girls crew yes
3815 Issy Gilbert Emily Covell 30 Emsworth Sailing Club All girls crew yes
3999 Matt Morecroft Dom Cotterill 4 Bowmoor Sailing Club yes
4039 Wills Murray Will Ormerod 42 Oxford Pirates yes
4051 Alex Hadley Edward Elmore 72 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club yes
4062 William Birchall Dominic Hall 170 Hayling Island SailingClub yes
4079 Madeleine Hopper Philippa Hadley 70 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club yes
4102 Matt Hill Joe Reeve 5 Burghfield yes
4133 Lily Streatfeild Emily Atkinson 85 Oakham School / Rutland SC All girls crew yes
4135 Stuart Doughty Will Byford 84 Oakham School / Rutland SC yes
4145 Tristan Payne Jeremy Nelson 75 Varna Yacht Club,Bulgaria u13 yes
4194 Dominic Hall Jonathan Hall 15 Datchet Water SC Family yes
4204 Samuel Leedham Jemima Leedham 58 Stamford School Family yes
4251 Robert Masterman Marcus Payne 173 Hayling Island Sailing Club yes
4332 Elliott Wells Jake Todd 176 Hayling Island Sailing Club yes
4344 Chay Taylor Stirling Taylor 8 Burnham Sailing Club Family yes
4355 Anna Prescott Jess Eales 169 Hayling Island Sailing Club All girls crew yes
4361 James Scott Sam Lythgoe 77 Welsh Harp - London u13 yes
4385 Libi Askew Emily Proud 162 Hayling Island/Chichester Sailing club All girls crew yes
4415 Nick Robins Alicia Campbell-Bottoms 171 Hayling Island Sailing Club u13 yes
4417 Coan Minderhoud Louisa Coxson 179 KWVL Loosdrecht yes
4470 Cristian Edmonds Rafe Watson 11 Chew Valley Lake SC yes
4530 James Eales Hector Nelson 50 Hayling Island Sailing Club yes
4545 Charlie Pritchard Ben Rodman 89 Claires Court School yes
4561 George Goss Sam Clark 88 Claires Court School yes
4562 Jack Ward Sammy Isaacs-Johnson 87 Claires Court School yes
4604 Kathryn Hutton-Penman Matthew Jayasekara 7 Burnham Sailing Club yes
4606 Will Robinson Joe Hills 40 Oakham School / Rutland SC yes
4608 Sam Barson Bradley Duffy 80 Oakham School / Rutland SC yes
4610 Hannah Bristow Izzi Bristow 37 Leigh and Lowton Sailing Club All girls and family yes
4620 Cameron Webber Joseph Fenwick 31 Hill Head SC / Thornbury SC yes
4622 Buzz Gilks Poppy Gilks 47 Queen Mary Sailing Club All girls and family yes
4623 Edward Norbury Steve Norbury 52 R Lym YC/ WSC Family yes
4625 Paddy Gannon Sam Pearce 48 Burghfield yes
4627 James Hutton-Penman Tom Jayasekara 6 Burnham Sailing Club yes
4630 Hannah Birchall Georgia Everest 172 Hayling Island Sailing Club All girls crew yes
4631 Emma Baker Isabella Black 76 Weir Wood SC All girls crew yes
4635 Cameron Allen Nathan Allen 27 Emsworth Sailing Club Family yes
4639 Ben Richards Sam Richards 53 Royal Southern YC Family yes
4641 Josh Strauss Jack Mitchell 163 Hayling Island Sailing Club yes
4648 Jake Farren-Price Emily Gent 51 R Lym YC yes
4650 Ross Banham Freddie Verburgt 3 Bewl Valley Sailing Club yes
4717 Delanie Rutter Eve Townsend 25 Emsworth Sailing Club All girls crew yes
4729 Oliver Scott Tom Mitchell 16 Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre yes
4740 Jess Hammet Hattie Lucas- Clements 79 Hayling Island SC / Papercourt SC All girls crew yes
4744 Isabel Davies Milly Moss 33 Itchenor Sailing Club All girls crew & U13 yes
4745 Katie Davies Gemma Keers 34 Itchenor Sailing Club All girls crew & U13 yes
4883 Jamie Smith Piers Nicholls 161 Hayling Island Sailing Club u13 yes
4890 Max Matthews Guy Rivington 73 Tudor SC yes
4924 Samuel Grade Katie Prescott 39 Lymington Town Sailing Club yes
4945 Rebecca Lewis Fiona Mulcahy 59 RYA/Aldeburgh YC All girls crew yes
4963 Annastasia Wright Harrison Wright 166 Hayling Island Sailing Club family yes
4977 Joanna Kalderon Clare Peterson 36 Itchenor Sailing Club All girls crew yes
4987 Grace Yeoman Izzy Barker 35 Itchenor Sailing Club All girls crew yes
4988 Henry Jameson Josh Bakker 168 Hayling Island Sailing Club u13 yes
5000 Anya Green Charlotte Ormerod 140 Hayling Island Sailing Club All girls crew yes
5003 Oskar Bisset Max Taylor-Nobbs 20 Downs Sailing Club yes
5026 James Russell Lauren Russell 1 Alton Water SC Family yes
1836 Reuben Woodbridge Alice Woodbridge 13 CVLSC Family yes
1593 Meg Tyrrell Phoebe Norwood 147 Royal Irish Yacht Club All girls crew yes
1653 Stephen Judge Patrick Riordan 148 Royal Irish Yacht Club yes
2358 Alexander Gillett Philip Mulvey 150 Royal St George Yacht Club yes
3661 Blathnaid O'Connell Rosanna Cassidy 149 Royal St George Yacht Club All girls crew yes
4734 Robbie King Josh Atherton 151 Warsash SC yes
1986 Giorgia Angiolini Camilla Angiolini 129 Family yes
2592 Margherita Porro Frederico Scanzi 131 yes
3688 Lorenzo Bignami Matteo Martinelli 134 yes
4158 Giacomo Quarenghi Flippo Quarenghi 130 Family yes
4541 Benedetta Boriotto Alessandre Dubbini 132 yes
4699 Fransesca Andrea Dall'ora Martina Cozzaglio Capuccino 133 yes
4913 Leonardo Stocchero Gianluca Virgenti 135 yes
4940 Mattea Ciantar Anthony Khazmi 153 Birzebbuga Sailing Club yes
4991 Andrew Mifsud Michela Mifsud 152 Birzebbuga Sailing Club Family yes
421 Saskia Visser Sophie den Boer 92 KNZ&RV Family yes
587 Max Groen Jip Groen 116 WV Flevo / De Randmeren Racing Family yes
749 Reinout Sterk Bram Bos 91 DZMV/Deventer yes
1615 Folkert-Jan Oosterkamp Thijmen Ottenhof 119 WVA Vinkeveen yes
2306 Cecile van de Stadt Maud Classen 94 Koninklijke Nederlandsche Z&RV All girls crew yes
2878 Thomas Rot Marloes Rot 117 WVA Vinkeveen Family yes
2884 Fric Tanis Hilde den Boer 93 KNZ&RV yes
2885 Maaike Zuijdendorp Fleur Oude Avenhuis 113 WSV Spakenburg All girls crew yes
2925 Noëlle Oude Avenhuis Bjorn Oude Avenhuis 118 WVA Vinkeveen Family yes
2934 Merel de Weerdt Romy Schipper 95 Koninklijke Nederlandsche Z&RV All girls crew yes
3208 Mireille van Dijk Thijs Minderhoud 106 KWVL Loosdrecht yes
3210 Tijn Bos Marieke Minderhoud 103 KWVL yes
3213 Martijn Jessurun Alysha Kat 120 WVA Vinkeveen yes
3215 Rosa Maessen Pien Kolk 104 Kwvl All girls crew yes
3464 Pieter Henken Carien Dermer 107 Royal De Maas yes
3465 Willem Aarens Koen Vierling 109 RZV yes
3466 Douwe van der Stroom Bas van Lookeren Campagne 102 KR&ZV de MAAS yes
3469 Tom Dutilh Max Bruijn 99 KR&ZV de MAAS yes
3470 Hugo Tucker Gijs Dutilh 100 KR&ZV de MAAS yes
3475 Daan Dutilh Roos van Lookeren Campagne 98 KR&ZV de Maas yes
3484 Eline Tan Olivier Tan 115 WV Aegir Family yes
3585 Olivier Verwoerd Arthur Verwoerd 108 Royal Loosdrecht Yacht Club (KWVL) Family yes
3691 Shivam Ramdas Ties van der Stroom 101 KRZV de Maas u13 yes
3694 Sophie Slot Femke Heddema 97 Koninklijke Watersport-Veereniging Loosd yes
3702 Guus Minderhoud Max Minderhoud 96 Koninklijke Nederlandse Zeil- & Roeivere Family yes
3705 Anouk Henkelman Alexandra Vegelien 105 KWVL Loosdrecht All girls crew yes
3706 Loes Eijkman Nynke Nell 110 Watersport Vereniging Aalsmeer All girls crew yes
4098 Rutger Vos Rutger van Arendonk 112 Watersport Vereniging Zeewolde / Harderw yes
4108 Willemijn Offerman Manus Offerman 111 Watersportvereniging Vinkeveen Abcoude Family yes
4959 Jelle de Vries Romeo Pace 114 WV Aegir yes
4139 Edvard Liodden Rasmus Munter 154 Bærum Seilforening yes
4685 Andreas Finstad Busch Mickel Segalstad-Slaatto 159 Royal Norwegian Yacht Club yes
4941 Tomas Mathisen Mads Mathisen 157 Risør Seilforening Family yes
4979 Eirik Lundberg Regine SyrdalTronstad 158 Risør Seilforening yes
5024 Herman Bordal Dominykas Rubinskas 155 Moss Seilforening yes
5025 Caroline Heiberg Marie Bordal 156 Moss Seilforening All girls crew & U13 yes
3018 Tristan Bracegirdle Yann Bracegirdle 136 Castle Cove Sailing Club Family yes
882 Malin Stening Ida Frisk 122 Långedrags segelsällskap yes
2240 Felicia Berglund Linn Dadell 128 Storsjönssegelsällskap All girls crew yes
2547 Jesper Lewerin Mattias Lewerin 124 Långedragssegelsällskap Family yes
2902 Albin Pålsson Simon Alm 126 RörviksSegelsällskap yes
3536 Johanna Frisk Sofia Lewerin 121 Långedrags Segelsällskap yes
3850 Linus Berglund Elias Andersson 127 Storsjöns SegelSällskap u13 yes
4424 Frida Winzell Sofia Lundgren 125 LDSS All girls crew yes
4904 Alexander Lundh Gustav Theander 123 LångedragsSegelsällskap yes

www.hisc.co.uk

www.rsfevaworlds.org
golly@rssailing.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com