Mid Week Series 2017

Ranelagh Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 9:45 on August 31, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 6, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 51, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY MW1
4/4/17
MW2
18/4/17
MW3
20/4/17
MW4
3/5/17
MW5
18/5/17
MW6
1/6/17
MW7
16/6/17
MW8
30/6/17
MW9
18/7/17
MW10
28/7/17
MW11
1/8/17
MW12
16/8/17
MW13
30/8/17
Total Nett
1st SOLO 3560 RSC Gifford, Fran   1143 (0 DNC) 49 (0 DNC) 51   51 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 51   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 51 253 253
2nd ALBACORE AL SBSC Ben & Zenny   1041 (0 DNC) (44) (37 DNF) 48   49 (38) (43) 47   (46) 49 47 448 240
3rd LASER 185984 RSC Edwards, Chris   1097 (0 DNC) 48 (45) (0 DNC)   45 51 48 (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 46 (0 DNC) 283 238
4th ENTERPRISE 22813 SBSC Munro Faure, Alan   1113 45 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 47   (44) 48 47 (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 46 277 233
5th SOLO 3731 SBSC Bennett, Sarah   1143 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 45   43 (0 DNC) 44 (0 DNC)   49 (0 DNC) 48 229 229
6th LASER L RSC Brett, Guy   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 44   36 45 51 (0 DNC)   51 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 227 227
7th LASER 163283 RSC Arbuthnot, Stephen   1097 48 (0 DNC) 44 (0 DNC)   38 47 (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 48 (0 DNC) 225 225
8th SOLO 4252 RSC Long, Nick   1143 47 (0 DNC) 46 (0 DNC)   47 43 (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 183 183
9th MERLIN-ROCKET 3498 RSC Wollny, Martin   981 (0 DNC) 41 43 (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 40 (0 DNC) 46   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 170 170
10th LASER 156335 RSC Plumtree, Phil   1097 51 51 (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   40 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 142 142
11th LASER L RSC Vines, David   1097 (0 DNC) 46 47 (0 DNC)   48 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 141 141
12th LASER L150320 SBSC Cook, Henry   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 46   46 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   47 0 DNC 0 DNC 139 139
13th LASER Rad Rad 100248 SBSC Lyell, Johnny   1139 (0 DNC) 47 (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 46 46 (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 139 139
14th RS 200 319 RSC Winfield, Una   1027 42 (0 DNC) 49 (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 42 (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 133 133
15th LASER L RSC Hayward, James   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   35 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 48   0 DNC 47 0 DNC 130 130
16th SOLO 3073 RSC Dunoyer, Pierre   1143 (0 DNC) 42 42 (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   43 RET 0 DNC 0 DNC 127 127
17th LASER L4 RSC Fuschi, Pietro   1097 (0 DNC) 43 (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   39 41 (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 123 123
18th LASER L83 RSC Edwards, Nigel   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 49   0 DNC 51 0 DNC 100 100
19th X0 X0 RSC Ingram, Chris   940 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 48 (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 49 (0 DNC)   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 97 97
20th LASER Rad Rad 32 SBSC Cleaves, Amy   1139 49 (0 DNC) 41 (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 90 90
21st LASER 179653 RSC Shenk, Maury   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 45 0 DNC   45 0 DNC 0 DNC 90 90
22nd SOLO 4093 RSC West, Victor   1143 47 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   42 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 89 89
23rd LASER 47 RSC Brougham, Greg   1097 43 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 41 (0 DNC)   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 84 84
24th SOLO 3508 RSC Price, Nick   1143 44 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   37 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 81 81
25th LASER L1 RSC Harris, Andy   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 51 (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 51 51
26th LASER SBSC Laser SBSC Peter   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 49 49 49
27th SOLO 5423 RSC Tolcher, Tim   1143 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 49 (0 DNC) 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 49 49
28th MERLIN-ROCKET 3073 RSC Dunoyer, Pierre   1023 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 49   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 49 49
29th LASER L RSC Jarvis, Richard   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   48 0 DNC 0 DNC 48 48
30th LASER L RSC Whyburd, Luke   1097 (0 DNC) 45 (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 45 45
31st LASER 11 SBSC Mareshal, Josh   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 44 (0 DNC) 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 44 44
32nd SOLO 245 RSC Long, Denis   1143 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 42 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 42 42
33rd LASER 170901 SBSC Edom, Sam   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   41 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 41 41
34th LASER L RSC Brand, Charles   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) 39 (0 DNC) 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 39 39
35th SOLO 3006 RSC Mouscadet, Guillaume   1143 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 37 DNF (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 37 37
36th SOLO 3642 RSC Clarke, Brian   1143 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th FIREFLY 2809 RSC Mayes, Loius   1165 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th LASER 152570 SBSC Finch, Jamie   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th LASER   RSC Elliot, Sarah   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th LASER 183184 RSC Stolper, Thomas   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th 420 49087 SBSC Cantusini, Carla   1110 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th LASER 174956 RSC Edwards, Sarah   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th LASER 161539 RSC Davies, Neil   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th SOLO 130 RSC Wilson, Nick   1143 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th SOLO 356 RSC Deas, A   1143 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th LASER   RSC Tolkein, Richard   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th LASER Rad Stripy 12 SBSC White, Russell   1139 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th MERLIN-ROCKET 2848 RSC De Riberolles, Guillaume   1043 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th LASER L2570 SBSC Glockner, Tom   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th LASER L1 RSC JP   1097 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0
36th ENTERPRISE 20884 RSC Fuschi, Pietro   1113 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)   (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC   0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 0

Check the notes for each race to see boats sailed which are not as listed. Handicaps are altered to suit.

MW1 - 4/4/17 at 1900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1900
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 156335 RSC Plumtree, Phil   1097     39:17 0:35:49 51
2 LASER Rad Rad 32 SBSC Cleaves, Amy   1139     41:36 0:36:31 49
3 LASER 163283 RSC Arbuthnot, Stephen   1097     40:20 0:36:46 48
4 SOLO 4252 RSC Long, Nick   1143     42:09 0:36:53 47
4 SOLO 4093 RSC West, Victor   1143     42:09 0:36:53 47
6 ENTERPRISE 22813 SBSC Munro Faure, Alan   1113     41:44 0:37:30 45
7 SOLO 3508 RSC Price, Nick   1143     43:26 0:38:00 44
8 LASER 47 RSC Brougham, Greg   1097     42:02 0:38:19 43
9 RS 200 319 RSC Winfield, Una   1027     41:24 0:40:19 42

MW2 - 18/4/17 at 1830

Chris Edwards sailed a Radial

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1830
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 156335 RSC Plumtree, Phil   1097     35:00 0:31:54 51
2 SOLO 3560 RSC Gifford, Fran   1143     36:42 0:32:07 49
3 LASER 185984 RSC Edwards, Chris   1139     37:43 0:33:07 48
4 LASER Rad Rad 100248 SBSC Lyell, Johnny   1139     37:50 0:33:13 47
5 LASER L RSC Vines, David   1097     37:30 0:34:11 46
6 LASER L RSC Whyburd, Luke   1097     37:38 0:34:18 45
7 ALBACORE AL SBSC Ben & Zenny   1041     36:39 0:35:12 44
8 LASER L4 RSC Fuschi, Pietro   1097     38:55 0:35:29 43
9 SOLO 3073 RSC Dunoyer, Pierre   1143     42:42 0:37:21 42
10 MERLIN-ROCKET 3498 RSC Wollny, Martin   981     36:40 0:37:23 41

MW3 - 20/4/17 at 1900

Amy Cleaves with full rig Laser
Pierre Dunoyer with a full rig Laser

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1900
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER L1 RSC Harris, Andy   1097     42:22 0:38:37 51
2 RS 200 319 RSC Winfield, Una   1027     40:20 0:39:16 49
3 X0 X0 RSC Ingram, Chris   940     40:16 0:42:50 48
4 LASER L RSC Vines, David   1097     48:48 0:44:29 47
5 SOLO 4252 RSC Long, Nick   1143     54:29 0:47:40 46
6 LASER 185984 RSC Edwards, Chris   1097     54:14 0:49:26 45
7 LASER 163283 RSC Arbuthnot, Stephen   1097     56:37 0:51:37 44
8 MERLIN-ROCKET 3498 RSC Wollny, Martin   981     50:45 0:51:44 43
9 SOLO 3073 RSC Dunoyer, Pierre   1097     01:07:14 1:01:17 42
10 LASER Rad Rad 32 SBSC Cleaves, Amy   1097     01:10:30 1:04:16 41
11 ALBACORE AL SBSC Ben & Zenny   1041     DNF   37
11 SOLO 3006 RSC Mouscadet, Guillaume   1143     DNF   37

MW4 - 3/5/17 at 1945

Alan and Steph in GP14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1945
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SOLO 3560 RSC Gifford, Fran   1143     42:13 0:36:56 51
2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3073 RSC Dunoyer, Pierre   1023     39:09 0:38:16 49
3 ALBACORE AL SBSC Ben & Zenny   1041     40:04 0:38:29 48
4 ENTERPRISE 22813 SBSC Munro Faure, Alan   1133     43:37 0:38:30 47
5 LASER L150320 SBSC Cook, Henry   1097     43:28 0:39:37 46
6 SOLO 3731 SBSC Bennett, Sarah   1176     47:35 0:40:28 45
7 LASER L RSC Brett, Guy   1097     47:42 0:43:29 44

MW5 - 18/5/17 at 1845

Rce Cancelled no wind

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1845
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

MW6 - 1/6/17 at 1900

Chris Edwards in Streaker
David Vines in Solo

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1900
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SOLO 3560 RSC Gifford, Fran   1143     39:02 0:34:09 51
2 ALBACORE AL SBSC Ben & Zenny   1041     36:38 0:35:11 49
3 LASER L RSC Vines, David   1143     40:59 0:35:51 48
4 SOLO 4252 RSC Long, Nick   1143     43:49 0:38:20 47
5 LASER L150320 SBSC Cook, Henry   1097     44:15 0:40:20 46
6 LASER 185984 RSC Edwards, Chris   1150     46:26 0:40:23 45
7 ENTERPRISE 22813 SBSC Munro Faure, Alan   1113     45:16 0:40:40 44
8 SOLO 3731 SBSC Bennett, Sarah   1143     48:48 0:42:42 43
9 SOLO 4093 RSC West, Victor   1143     48:56 0:42:49 42
10 LASER 170901 SBSC Edom, Sam   1097     49:19 0:44:57 41
11 LASER 156335 RSC Plumtree, Phil   1097     50:35 0:46:07 40
12 LASER L4 RSC Fuschi, Pietro   1097     51:49 0:47:14 39
13 LASER 163283 RSC Arbuthnot, Stephen   1097     57:58 0:52:50 38
14 SOLO 3508 RSC Price, Nick   1143     01:08:32 0:59:58 37
15 LASER L RSC Brett, Guy   1097     01:07:14 1:01:17 36
16 LASER L RSC Hayward, James   1097     01:13:07 1:06:39 35

MW7 - 16/6/17 at 1830

Chris in a Streaker
Johnny in Solo

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1830
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 185984 RSC Edwards, Chris   1132     43:24 0:38:20 51
2 SOLO 5423 RSC Tolcher, Tim   1143     44:56 0:39:19 49
3 ENTERPRISE 22813 SBSC Munro Faure, Alan   1113     44:24 0:39:54 48
4 LASER 163283 RSC Arbuthnot, Stephen   1097     44:42 0:40:45 47
5 LASER Rad Rad 100248 SBSC Lyell, Johnny   1143     46:46 0:40:55 46
6 LASER L RSC Brett, Guy   1097     45:30 0:41:29 45
7 LASER 11 SBSC Mareshal, Josh   1097     46:26 0:42:20 44
8 SOLO 4252 RSC Long, Nick   1143     48:50 0:42:43 43
9 RS 200 319 RSC Winfield, Una   1027     44:26 0:43:16 42
10 LASER L4 RSC Fuschi, Pietro   1097     48:52 0:44:33 41
11 MERLIN-ROCKET 3498 RSC Wollny, Martin   981     45:12 0:46:05 40
12 LASER L RSC Brand, Charles   1097     55:22 0:50:28 39
13 ALBACORE AL SBSC Ben & Zenny   1041     54:45 0:52:36 38

MW8 - 30/6/17 at 1845

CE in Streaker
DL in Laser
JL in Solo

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1845
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER L RSC Brett, Guy   1097 1845 19:27:55 0:42:55 0:39:07 51
2 X0 X0 RSC Ingram, Chris   940 1845 19:21:55 0:36:55 0:39:16 49
3 LASER 185984 RSC Edwards, Chris   1132 1845 19:32:53 0:47:53 0:42:18 48
4 ENTERPRISE 22813 SBSC Munro Faure, Alan   1113 1845 19:36:06 0:51:06 0:45:55 47
5 LASER Rad Rad 100248 SBSC Lyell, Johnny   1143 1845 19:38:44 0:53:44 0:47:01 46
6 LASER 179653 RSC Shenk, Maury   1097 1845 19:36:51 0:51:51 0:47:16 45
7 SOLO 3731 SBSC Bennett, Sarah   1143 1845 19:39:28 0:54:28 0:47:39 44
8 ALBACORE AL SBSC Ben & Zenny   1041 1845 19:39:34 0:54:34 0:52:25 43
9 SOLO 245 RSC Long, Denis   1097 1845 19:50:00 1:05:00 0:59:15 42
10 LASER 47 RSC Brougham, Greg   1097 1845 19:50:10 1:05:10 0:59:24 41

MW9 - 18/7/17 at 2000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 2005
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SOLO 3560 RSC Gifford, Fran   1143 2005 20:45:12 0:40:12 0:35:10 51
2 LASER L83 RSC Edwards, Nigel   1097 2005 20:47:41 0:42:41 0:38:55 49
3 LASER L RSC Hayward, James   1097 2005 20:47:53 0:42:53 0:39:05 48
4 ALBACORE AL SBSC Ben & Zenny   1041 2005 20:46:00 0:41:00 0:39:23 47
5 MERLIN-ROCKET 3498 RSC Wollny, Martin   981 2005 20:47:14 0:42:14 0:43:03 46

MW10 - 28/7/17 at 1800

Cancelled due to being too early

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1800
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

MW11 - 1/8/17 at 2000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 2000
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER L RSC Brett, Guy   1097     36:02 0:32:51 51
2 SOLO 3731 SBSC Bennett, Sarah   1143     37:38 0:32:56 49
3 LASER L RSC Jarvis, Richard   1097     36:44 0:33:29 48
4 LASER L150320 SBSC Cook, Henry   1097     38:50 0:35:24 47
5 ALBACORE AL SBSC Ben & Zenny   1041     36:58 0:35:31 46
6 LASER 179653 RSC Shenk, Maury   1097     39:52 0:36:20 45
7 SOLO 3073 RSC Dunoyer, Pierre   1143     RET   43

MW12 - 16/8/17 at 1900

Some boats which raced . DNF. Please contact Brian to get a DNF if you need it for the series results.

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1900
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER L83 RSC Edwards, Nigel   1097     29:57 0:27:18 51
2 ALBACORE AL SBSC Ben & Zenny   1041     29:30 0:28:20 49
3 LASER 163283 RSC Arbuthnot, Stephen   1097     35:29 0:32:21 48
4 LASER L RSC Hayward, James   1097     40:37 0:37:02 47
5 LASER 185984 RSC Edwards, Chris   1132     42:43 0:37:44 46

MW13 - 30/8/17 at 1945

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1915
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SOLO 3560 RSC Gifford, Fran   1143     43:19 0:37:54 51
2 LASER SBSC Laser SBSC Peter   1097     42:33 0:38:47 49
3 SOLO 3731 SBSC Bennett, Sarah   1143     45:23 0:39:42 48
4 ALBACORE AL SBSC Ben & Zenny   1041     43:00 0:41:18 47
5 ENTERPRISE 22813 SBSC Munro Faure, Alan   1113     46:45 0:42:00 46



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com