Regionskval 1 region 2 2019

Jollekappseglarna Västerås

Results are provisional as of 16:13 on June 15, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 62, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Segel Nr Klubb Namn Nat R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 4786 KSSS Henric Wigforss 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 4784 KSSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 9.0 1.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
3rd 4601 SKSK Alexander Olsson 10.0 4.0 4.0 18.0 18.0
4th 4725 Ksss Alexander Melin 6.0 5.0 8.0 19.0 19.0
5th 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 8.0 9.0 6.0 23.0 23.0
6th 4606 LJS Jonathan Hammarström 15.0 11.0 2.0 28.0 28.0
7th 4733 KSSS Pontus Axelhed 14.0 13.0 11.0 38.0 38.0
8th 4561 Ksss Marius Graudums 5.0 18.0 16.0 39.0 39.0
9th 4794 KSSS Pelle Lundberrg 26.0 8.0 10.0 44.0 44.0
10th 4366 JKV Ebba Thenander 22.0 7.0 24.0 53.0 53.0
11th 4625 KSSS Samuel Kaplan 27.0 14.0 12.0 53.0 53.0
12th 4703 KSSS Julius Graudums 20.0 20.0 13.0 53.0 53.0
13th 4634 BOOSS Felix Palm 12.0 17.0 26.0 55.0 55.0
14th 4680 KSSS Jonas Höglund 13.0 19.0 25.0 57.0 57.0
15th 4781 KSSS Tom Sigfrid 2.0 3.0 63.0 UFD 68.0 68.0
16th 4793 LJS Hugo Hovlind 24.0 24.0 21.0 69.0 69.0
17th 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd 7.0 63.0 UFD 3.0 73.0 73.0
18th 4732 KBS Julia Ygberg 34.0 21.0 18.0 73.0 73.0
19th 4445 LiJS Emma Wennberg 38.0 15.0 22.0 75.0 75.0
20th 4551 SKSK Carl Norman 23.0 39.0 14.0 76.0 76.0
21st 4785 KBS Hugo Sköld Orr 3.0 12.0 63.0 UFD 78.0 78.0
22nd 4806 Ksss Malcolm Graner 17.0 45.0 17.0 79.0 79.0
23rd 4730 KSSS Dante Hjort 40.0 23.0 19.0 82.0 82.0
24th 4797 JKV Astrid Lindoff 29.0 28.0 27.0 84.0 84.0
25th 4500 KSSS Malcolm Dahlberg 4.0 22.0 63.0 DNC 89.0 89.0
26th 4174 BooSS Martin ragnerstam 25.0 30.0 37.0 92.0 92.0
27th 4664 MKS Thea Fernström 30.0 36.0 28.0 94.0 94.0
28th 4767 KBS Erik Weck 16.0 16.0 63.0 UFD 95.0 95.0
29th 4408 JKV Olivia Hellström 28.0 37.0 31.0 96.0 96.0
30th 4399 OXSS Maja Timan Gustafsson 42.0 42.0 15.0 99.0 99.0
31st 4795 JKV Axel Almersson 31.0 6.0 63.0 UFD 100.0 100.0
32nd 4720 KSSS Herta Liljegren 47.0 34.0 20.0 101.0 101.0
33rd 4523 KBS Edgar Laure 39.0 29.0 33.0 101.0 101.0
34th 4741 KSSS Oskar Wester 49.0 44.0 9.0 102.0 102.0
35th 4586 ASMK Ebba Fredriksson 19.0 63.0 UFD 23.0 105.0 105.0
36th 4792 Ksss Alexander Gavelfält Forssen 41.0 26.0 38.0 105.0 105.0
37th 4017 KBS Malte Skoog 32.0 43.0 32.0 107.0 107.0
38th 4727 KBS Pelle Hollner 21.0 25.0 63.0 UFD 109.0 109.0
39th 4218 KBS Cornelia Skoog 50.0 31.0 30.0 111.0 111.0
40th 4726 KSSS Ville Aviander 18.0 32.0 63.0 UFD 113.0 113.0
41st 4326 OXSS Sandra Thorburn 37.0 49.0 29.0 115.0 115.0
42nd 4532 KSSS Lowe Engström 48.0 33.0 34.0 115.0 115.0
43rd 4222 OXSS Svante Timan Gustafsson 35.0 40.0 40.0 115.0 115.0
44th 4660 KSSS Vincent Söderberg 43.0 10.0 63.0 UFD 116.0 116.0
45th 4027 booSS Gustav ragnerstam 36.0 48.0 36.0 120.0 120.0
46th 4704 KSSS Sophie Skarman 53.0 63.0 UFD 7.0 123.0 123.0
47th 4791 OXSS Melissa Kjellberg 45.0 38.0 41.0 124.0 124.0
48th 3824 KBS Anna Konovalenko 55.0 35.0 35.0 125.0 125.0
49th 4404 JKV Sixten Holm 44.0 27.0 63.0 UFD 134.0 134.0
50th 4728 KSSS Filip Skarman 11.0 63.0 UFD 63.0 UFD 137.0 137.0
51st 4631 JKV Albin Björnström 52.0 41.0 45.0 138.0 138.0
52nd 3674 BOOSS Otto Pierrou 46.0 50.0 43.0 139.0 139.0
53rd 4364 LJS Elis Ekman 51.0 46.0 44.0 141.0 141.0
54th 4802 KBS Linnea Åkesson 33.0 47.0 63.0 UFD 143.0 143.0
55th 4328 LJS Johan Blomqvist 56.0 51.0 42.0 149.0 149.0
56th 4246 KSSS Ella Kristensen 54.0 63.0 DNC 39.0 156.0 156.0
57th 4231 JKV Jakob Lindoff 63.0 DNF 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 189.0 189.0
57th 3695 KSSS Axel Henricsson 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 189.0 189.0
57th 4470 LJS Carl Furhoff 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 189.0 189.0
57th 4512 KSSS Elias Kristensen 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 189.0 189.0
57th 4526 MKS Boel Laurell 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 189.0 189.0
57th 4705 KSSS Olof Laurell 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 189.0 189.0

jkv.se

www.jkv.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com