Pointsejladser Marselisborg Sejlklub

Marselisborg Sejlklub

Results are final as of 15:55 on September 18, 2021

1 Løb

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 15, Scoring system: DH2017
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 Stjerne Total Nett
1 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 12.0 12.0
2 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 14.0 14.0
3 1 Petrea Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 2.0 6.0 5.0 3.8 skaf 2.0 18.8 18.8
4 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 4.0 skaf 1.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 20.0 20.0
5 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt 6.0 7.0 skaf 1.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
6 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 5.0 16.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 4.0 37.0 37.0
7 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 7.0 8.0 7.5 skaf 9.0 6.0 37.5 37.5
8 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen 4.0 8.8 skaf 8.0 7.0 16.0 DNC 43.8 43.8
9 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen 9.0 2.0 10.0 11.0 16.0 DNC 48.0 48.0
10 1 Grand Gru Banner 30 Den 52 Lauge Skov Due 10.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 16.0 DNC 48.0 48.0
11 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 11.0 9.0 11.0 12.0 9.0 52.0 52.0
12 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm 16.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 59.0 59.0
13 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen 8.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 13.0 8.0 61.0 61.0
14 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 12.3 skaf 10.0 7.0 61.3 61.3
15 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann 16.0 OCS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 16.0 DNC 65.0 65.0

2 Løb

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 14, Scoring system: DH2017
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 Stjerne Total Nett
1 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 3.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 15.0 15.0
3 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 2.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 16.0 16.0
4 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 5.0 4.0 8.0 2.0 3.0 22.0 22.0
5 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 6.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 30.0 30.0
6 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 15.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 34.0 34.0
7 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen 4.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
8 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg 7.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 15.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
9 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 10.0 15.0 DNC 7.0 62.0 62.0
10 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen 8.0 15.0 DNC 9.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 62.0 62.0
11 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 9.0 15.0 DNC 69.0 69.0
12 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 75.0 75.0
12 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 75.0 75.0
12 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 75.0 75.0

R1 - 1 Løb - 11.08.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00, Distance: 6.4, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1.30.43 1.54.03 1.0
2 1 Petrea Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 1.36.43 1.54.46 2.0
3 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1.29.36 1.55.15 3.0
4 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen skaf   4.0
4 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen 1.37.09 1.57.07 4.0
6 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 1.36.57 1.57.27 5.0
7 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt 1.36.28 2.02.22 6.0
8 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 1.44.24 2.04.45 7.0
9 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen 1.43.27 2.05.04 8.0
10 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen 1.40.27 2.06.57 9.0
11 1 Grand Gru Banner 30 Den 52 Lauge Skov Due 1.53.37 2.09.36 10.0
12 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 1.58.27 2.15.03 11.0
13 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm DNC   16.0
13 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne DNC   16.0
13 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann OCS   16.0

R2 - 1 Løb - 18.08.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00, Distance: 6.4, Wind strength: Hård
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 1.16.22 1.40.26 1.0
2 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen 1.11.56 1.41.26 2.0
3 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1.17.29 1.42.30 3.0
4 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm 1.22.43 1.42.55 4.0
5 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1.20.40 1.43.32 5.0
6 1 Petrea Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 1.25.30 1.44.24 6.0
7 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt skaf   7.0
7 1 Grand Gru Banner 30 Den 52 Lauge Skov Due 1.31.40 1.47.20 7.0
9 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 1.27.48 1.48.33 8.0
10 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen skaf   8.8
11 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 1.34.22 1.50.41 9.0
12 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen DNC   16.0
12 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen DNC   16.0
12 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne DNC   16.0
12 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann DNC   16.0

R3 - 1 Løb - 25.08.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00, Distance: 6.02, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt 1.24.12 1.48.34 1.0
2 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1.25.08 1.49.15 2.0
3 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1.27.36 1.49.33 3.0
4 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 1.37.33 1.56.50 4.0
5 1 Petrea Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 1.40.58 1.57.57 5.0
6 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 1.36.38 1.58.34 6.0
7 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm 1.40.57 2.00.31 7.0
8 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen skaf   7.5
9 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen 1.44.43 2.03.30 8.0
10 1 Grand Gru Banner 30 Den 52 Lauge Skov Due 1.48.55 2.03.57 9.0
11 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen 1.43.03 2.07.58 10.0
12 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 1.57.04 2.12.41 11.0
13 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne skaf   12.3
14 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen DNC   16.0
14 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann DNC   16.0

R4 - 1 Løb - 01.09.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00, Distance: 5.95, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann 1.28.35 1.52.22 1.0
2 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1.30.41 1.52.23 2.0
3 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1.29.07 1.52.57 3.0
4 1 Petrea Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen skaf   3.8
5 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 1.32.44 1.54.25 4.0
6 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt 1.31.16 1.55.21 5.0
7 1 Grand Gru Banner 30 Den 52 Lauge Skov Due 1.42.00 1.56.51 6.0
8 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen 1.38.43 1.57.17 7.0
9 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 1.38.37 1.57.41 8.0
10 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 1.44.01 2.02.56 9.0
11 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne 1.44.21 2.03.08 10.0
12 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen 1.39.18 2.03.56 11.0
13 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 1.51.57 2.07.23 12.0
14 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen 1.48.37 2.08.42 13.0
15 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm DNC   16.0

Stjerne - 1 Løb - 01.09.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19.00, Distance: 5.95, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Place Points
1 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 2 1.0
2 1 Petrea Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 4 2.0
3 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 5 3.0
4 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 7 4.0
5 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 9 5.0
6 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 10 6.0
7 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne 11 7.0
8 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen 13 8.0
9 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 15 9.0
10 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt DNC 16.0
10 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen DNC 16.0
10 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen DNC 16.0
10 1 Grand Gru Banner 30 Den 52 Lauge Skov Due DNC 16.0
10 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm DNC 16.0
10 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann DNC 16.0

R1 - 2 Løb - 11.08.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.05, Distance: 4.6, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1.15.07 1.20.50 1.0
2 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 1.15.20 1.21.34 2.0
3 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 1.14.39 1.23.05 3.0
4 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen 1.12.47 1.24.17 4.0
5 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 1.22.30 1.28.55 5.0
6 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 1.20.07 1.29.21 6.0
7 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg 1.22.21 1.31.40 7.0
8 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen 1.21.37 1.32.41 8.0
9 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg DNC   15.0
9 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo DNC   15.0
9 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup DNC   15.0
9 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST DNC   15.0
9 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky DNC   15.0
9 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 DNC   15.0

R2 - 2 Løb - 18.08.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.05, Distance: 4.6, Wind strength: Hård
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 1.03.27 1.11.56 1.0
2 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1.05.24 1.12.04 2.0
3 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 1.10.51 1.15.30 3.0
4 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 1.10.09 1.16.10 4.0
5 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 1.05.47 1.16.38 5.0
6 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 1.03.53 1.17.34 6.0
7 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg 1.08.54 1.18.55 7.0
8 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen 1.06.45 1.20.33 8.0
9 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo DNC   15.0
9 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen DNC   15.0
9 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup DNC   15.0
9 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST DNC   15.0
9 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky DNC   15.0
9 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 DNC   15.0

R3 - 2 Løb - 25.08.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.05, Distance: 4.38, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1.14.32 1.19.59 1.0
2 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 1.16.04 1.24.06 2.0
3 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 1.20.37 1.26.33 3.0
4 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen 1.17.33 1.28.30 4.0
5 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 1.18.06 1.29.33 5.0
6 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 1.23.51 1.32.38 6.0
7 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg 1.24.16 1.33.09 7.0
8 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 1.28.01 1.34.08 8.0
9 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen 1.25.00 1.35.32 9.0
10 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo 1.25.52 1.37.00 10.0
11 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup DNC   15.0
11 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST DNC   15.0
11 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky DNC   15.0
11 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 DNC   15.0

R4 - 2 Løb - 01.09.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.05, Distance: 4.25, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1.18.42 1.23.59 1.0
2 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 1.21.12 1.27.08 2.0
3 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 1.17.08 1.28.14 3.0
4 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen 1.20.09 1.30.47 4.0
5 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 1.24.14 1.32.02 5.0
6 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 1.26.31 1.32.16 6.0
7 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 1.25.24 1.33.56 7.0
8 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg 1.25.31 1.34.08 8.0
9 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup 1.21.43 1.35.41 9.0
10 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo DNC   15.0
10 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen DNC   15.0
10 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST DNC   15.0
10 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky DNC   15.0
10 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 DNC   15.0

Stjerne - 2 Løb - 01.09.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 19.05, Distance: 4.25, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Place Points
1 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1 1.0
2 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 3 2.0
3 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 6 3.0
4 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 8 4.0
5 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 12 5.0
6 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 14 6.0
7 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo 16 7.0
8 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen DNC 15.0
8 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg DNC 15.0
8 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen DNC 15.0
8 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup DNC 15.0
8 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST DNC 15.0
8 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky DNC 15.0
8 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 DNC 15.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 16
skaf  Varies


www.marselisborgsejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com