Pointsejladser Marselisborg Sejlklub

Marselisborg Sejlklub

Results are provisional as of 21:34 on June 9, 2021

1 Løb

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 14, Scoring system: DH2017
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 6. sejllads Total Nett
1 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1.0 skaf (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen (8.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 25.0 17.0
3 1 A lot Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 22.0 17.0
4 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen 5.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 (10.0) 5.0 35.0 25.0
5 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre (6.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 skaf 31.0 25.0
6 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 43.0 28.0
7 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 1.0 (10.0) 9.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 40.0 30.0
8 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 3.0 11.0 6.5 skaf 9.0 (12.0) 3.0 44.5 32.5
9 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne 2.0 (12.0) 10.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 46.0 34.0
10 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 7.0 9.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 (10.0) 49.0 39.0
11 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt 9.0 7.0 12.0 (15.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 57.0 42.0
12 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm (15.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 63.0 48.0
13 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen (15.0 DNC) 13.0 11.0 15.0 DNC 13.0 15.0 DNC 82.0 67.0
14 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 90.0 75.0

2 Løb

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 14, Scoring system: DH2017
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 6. sejllads Total Nett
1 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.3 skaf 1.0 3.0 15.3 11.3
2 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (15.0 OCS) 27.0 12.0
3 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen (7.0) 2.5 skaf 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 19.5 12.5
4 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 34.0 19.0
5 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen (6.0) 4.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 27.0 21.0
6 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 4.0 10.0 (13.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 40.0 27.0
7 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 5.0 (9.0) 9.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 41.0 32.0
8 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup (9.0) 5.0 7.0 8.0 6.5 skaf 6.0 41.5 32.5
9 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 8.0 8.0 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 56.0 41.0
10 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg (15.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 7.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 59.0 44.0
11 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 11.0 15.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 73.0 58.0
12 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen (15.0 DNC) 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 9.0 75.0 60.0
13 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo (15.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 15.0 DNC 8.0 15.0 DNC 76.0 61.0
14 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNS 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 80.0 65.0

R1 - 1 Løb - 05.05.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00, Distance: 5.5, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen skaf   1.0
1 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 1.10.01 1.28.34 1.0
3 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne 1.13.38 1.31.00 2.0
4 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 1.13.32 1.31.09 3.0
5 1 A lot Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 1.17.26 1.32.57 4.0
6 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen 1.16.57 1.34.07 5.0
7 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 1.21.27 1.35.43 6.0
8 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 1.18.48 1.36.17 7.0
9 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1.16.39 1.36.42 8.0
10 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt 1.15.45 1.38.00 9.0
11 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann DNC   15.0
11 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm DNC   15.0
11 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen DNC   15.0
11 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen DNC   15.0

R2 - 1 Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00, Distance: 5.4, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1.28.30 1.50.08 1.0
2 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann 1.34.27 1.56.02 2.0
3 1 A lot Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 1.42.03 1.57.17 3.0
4 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1.37.42 1.57.24 4.0
5 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 1.46.31 2.00.31 5.0
6 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen 1.43.58 2.00.49 6.0
7 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt 1.39.25 2.01.16 7.0
8 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm 1.44.52 2.02.25 8.0
9 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 1.45.49 2.02.59 9.0
10 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 1.45.04 2.03.17 10.0
11 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 1.46.22 2.03.40 11.0
12 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne 1.51.00 2.08.03 12.0
13 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen 1.51.24 2.09.38 13.0
14 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen DNC   15.0

R3 - 1 Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00, Distance: 6.3, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1.28.52 1.54.07 1.0
2 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann 1.31.00 1.56.11 2.0
3 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1.36.16 1.59.14 3.0
4 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 1.44.02 2.00.22 4.0
5 1 A lot Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 1.42.58 2.00.44 5.0
6 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 1.41.34 2.01.36 6.0
7 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen skaf   6.5
8 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen 1.44.22 2.04.01 7.0
9 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm 1.43.53 2.04.22 8.0
10 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 1.43.27 2.04.42 9.0
11 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne 1.46.10 2.06.03 10.0
12 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen 1.45.02 2.06.18 11.0
13 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt 1.43.47 2.09.17 12.0
14 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen DNC   15.0

R4 - 1 Løb - 26.05.2021 at 1900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00, Distance: 5.7, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1.04.11 1.27.01 1.0
2 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen 1.10.56 1.28.43 2.0
3 1 A lot Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 1.14.17 1.30.21 3.0
4 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1.09.36 1.30.23 4.0
5 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 1.18.43 1.33.30 5.0
6 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne 1.16.29 1.34.29 6.0
7 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 1.16.02 1.35.16 7.0
8 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 1.17.10 1.35.18 8.0
9 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 1.20.10 1.38.26 9.0
10 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm 1.22.06 1.40.38 10.0
11 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann DNC   15.0
11 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt DNC   15.0
11 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen DNC   15.0
11 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen DNC   15.0

R5 - 1 Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00, Distance: 6.0, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1.11.23 1.35.25 1.0
2 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann 1.12.58 1.36.57 2.0
3 1 A lot Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 1.20.32 1.37.27 3.0
4 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1.18.16 1.40.09 4.0
5 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt 1.16.25 1.40.42 5.0
6 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 1.25.14 1.40.48 6.0
7 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 1.23.17 1.43.31 7.0
8 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne 1.25.24 1.44.20 8.0
9 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 1.26.12 1.45.17 9.0
10 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen 1.26.57 1.45.40 10.0
11 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm 1.28.02 1.47.32 11.0
12 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 1.28.32 1.47.45 12.0
13 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen 1.31.34 1.51.50 13.0
14 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen DNC   15.0

6. sejllads - 1 Løb - 09.06.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.00, Distance: 6.6, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1.17.26 1.43.53 1.0
2 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1.21.12 1.45.16 2.0
3 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 1.25.32 1.46.41 3.0
4 1 A lot Helmsman 35 Den 687 Jakob Bjerre Knudsen 1.28.37 1.47.14 4.0
5 1 Martinet Luffe 37 Ger 107 Michael Frandsen 1.28.30 1.49.06 5.0
5 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre skaf   5.0
7 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 1.26.58 1.49.14 6.0
8 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann 1.23.01 1.49.24 7.0
9 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne 1.29.05 1.49.55 8.0
10 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt 1.24.38 1.51.20 9.0
11 1 Sailabout Elan 340 176 Jørn Nielsen 1.30.41 1.51.40 10.0
12 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm 1.30.49 1.52.16 11.0
13 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen DNC   15.0
13 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen DNC   15.0

R1 - 2 Løb - 05.05.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.05, Distance: 3.7, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST 0.57.04 1.03.51 1.0
2 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1.01.21 1.05.57 2.0
3 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky 0.59.14 1.06.01 3.0
4 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 0.57.12 1.06.52 4.0
5 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 1.00.57 1.08.22 5.0
6 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 1.05.34 1.12.21 6.0
7 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 1.07.43 1.12.43 7.0
8 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 1.13.11 1.18.21 8.0
9 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup 1.09.24 1.21.34 9.0
10 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg DNC   15.0
10 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen DNC   15.0
10 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen DNC   15.0
10 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo DNC   15.0
10 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 DNC   15.0

R2 - 2 Løb

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.05, Distance: 3.6, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST 1.11.52 1.18.28 1.0
2 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky 1.16.07 1.22.43 2.0
3 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen skaf   2.5
4 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1.18.48 1.23.17 3.0
5 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 1.16.53 1.23.29 4.0
6 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup 1.15.40 1.27.30 5.0
7 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen 1.18.54 1.27.54 6.0
8 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg 1.21.07 1.28.25 7.0
9 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 1.23.46 1.28.48 8.0
10 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 1.23.02 1.30.15 9.0
11 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 1.20.57 1.30.21 10.0
12 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo 1.21.44 1.30.53 11.0
13 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen DNC   15.0
13 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 DNS   15.0

R3 - 2 Løb

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.05, Distance: 4.5, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST 1.17.02 1.25.17 1.0
2 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky 1.19.39 1.27.54 2.0
3 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 1.21.55 1.28.00 3.0
4 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1.22.39 1.28.15 4.0
5 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 1.20.03 1.28.18 5.0
6 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 1.20.44 1.28.59 6.0
7 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup 1.18.54 1.33.41 7.0
8 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 1.28.42 1.34.59 8.0
9 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 1.26.28 1.35.30 9.0
10 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg 1.26.40 1.35.47 10.0
11 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen 1.25.52 1.36.42 11.0
12 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo 1.25.28 1.36.55 12.0
13 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 1.26.10 1.37.56 13.0
14 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen DNC   15.0

R4 - 2 Løb - 26.05.2021 at 1900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.05, Distance: 3.9, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST 0.48.36 0.55.45 1.0
2 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky 0.52.59 1.00.08 2.0
3 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen skaf   2.3
4 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 0.54.52 1.00.09 3.0
5 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 0.55.18 1.02.27 4.0
6 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 0.54.10 1.04.22 5.0
7 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 0.57.40 1.05.30 6.0
8 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg 0.59.08 1.07.02 7.0
9 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup 0.54.16 1.07.05 8.0
10 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen DNC   15.0
10 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen DNC   15.0
10 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen DNC   15.0
10 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo DNC   15.0
10 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 DNC   15.0

R5 - 2 Løb

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.05, Distance: 4.2, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1.01.05 1.06.18 1.0
2 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 1.02.24 1.08.05 2.0
3 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky 1.02.54 1.10.36 3.0
4 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 1.02.09 1.13.08 4.0
5 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg 1.06.11 1.14.42 5.0
6 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 1.08.19 1.16.01 6.0
7 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup skaf   6.5
8 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 1.07.41 1.16.07 7.0
9 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo 1.05.41 1.16.22 8.0
10 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 1.12.57 1.18.49 9.0
11 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen 1.10.49 1.20.55 10.0
12 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST DNC   15.0
12 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen DNC   15.0
12 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 DNC   15.0

6. sejllads - 2 Løb - 09.06.2021 at 19.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.05, Distance: 4.8, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 1.09.57 1.18.45 1.0
2 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 1.13.03 1.19.33 2.0
3 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1.13.46 1.19.44 3.0
4 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 1.10.13 1.22.46 4.0
5 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 1.17.11 1.26.49 5.0
6 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup 1.11.11 1.26.58 6.0
7 2 MarNic Hanse 320 198 Steen Madsen 1.16.31 1.28.04 7.0
8 2 Salacia Blue Dina 25 D4 Niels Christian Nielsen 1.22.34 1.29.16 8.0
9 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen 1.20.54 1.32.54 9.0
10 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Oliver Slavensky OCS   15.0
10 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 MAST DNC   15.0
10 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg DNC   15.0
10 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo DNC   15.0
10 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Skipper4 DNC   15.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 15
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 15
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 15
skaf  Varies


www.marselisborgsejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com