Pointsejladser Marselisborg Sejlklub

Marselisborg Sejlklub

Results are final as of 21:06 on May 18, 2022

1 Løb

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 11, Scoring system: DH2017
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper 1. sejlads R2 R3 Total Nett
1 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1.0 4.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 5.0 skaf 5.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
5 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm 5.0 6.0 6.0 17.0 17.0
6 1 Xalacia XP 33 DEN43 Niels Christian Nielsen 4.0 12.0 DNC 4.0 20.0 20.0
7 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
8 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt 7.0 7.0 12.0 DNC 26.0 26.0
9 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 30.0 30.0
10 1 Nordstjernen Hanse 350 Den370 Simon Nørgård 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 7.0 31.0 31.0
11 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen 12.0 DNC 12.0 skaf 12.0 DNC 36.0 36.0

2 Løb

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 13, Scoring system: DH2017
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper 1. sejlads R2 R3 Total Nett
1 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 Rasmus Bjerre Knudsen 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 4.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Christiane Hempel Christiansen 2.0 3.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
4 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 5.0 4.0 skaf 3.0 12.0 12.0
5 2 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 11.0 4.0 4.0 19.0 19.0
6 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 6.0 8.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
7 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen 7.0 6.0 6.5 skaf 19.5 19.5
8 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup 9.0 5.0 7.0 21.0 21.0
9 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 12.0 7.0 8.0 27.0 27.0
10 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen 3.0 11.0 14.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
11 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg 10.0 10.0 10.0 skaf 30.0 30.0
12 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Sissel Raahede 8.0 14.0 DNC 9.0 31.0 31.0
13 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo 13.0 9.0 14.0 DNC 36.0 36.0

R3 - 1 Løb - 18.05.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00, Distance: 5.5, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 1:07:40 1:29:42 1.0
2 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 1:14:17 1:34:20 2.0
3 1 Bess Hanse 400 108 Hans Peter Nielsen 1:15:45 1:36:47 3.0
4 1 Xalacia XP 33 DEN43 Niels Christian Nielsen 1:20:01 1:40:31 4.0
5 1 Bris Faurby 363 59 Asger Christiansen 1:25:19 1:42:56 5.0
6 1 Angelique IV Luffe 37 D39 Jørgen Klitholm 1:31:25 1:49:18 6.0
7 1 Nordstjernen Hanse 350 Den370 Simon Nørgård 1:41:30 1:55:06 7.0
8 1 Rasmida Luffe 40.04 DEN7 Hans Dahlmann DNC   12.0
8 1 Dixi X-43 DEN89 Gunnar Schønfeldt DNC   12.0
8 1 Tøsen Hanse 370 392 Max Andersen DNC   12.0
8 1 Asgård Hanse 575 - Kenneth Jeppesen DNC   12.0

R3 - 2 Løb - 18.05.2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05, Distance: 3.7, Wind strength: Mellem
Plac Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnr. Skipper Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Elliot 3 Elliot 3 Rasmus Bjerre Knudsen 0:57:01 1:03:48 1.0
2 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1:01:47 1:06:23 2.0
3 2 Elan 210 Elan 210 GBR1421 Claus Schwennesen 1:02:14 1:07:14 3.0
4 2 Juno Scankap 99 38 Peter Uhre 0:59:18 1:08:54 4.0
5 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 Sortline DEN74 Lars Bjerg 0:59:55 1:09:35 5.0
6 2 Elliot 4 Elliot 4 Christiane Hempel Christiansen 1:03:51 1:10:38 6.0
7 2 Karen Marie Beneteau First 345 0 Jens Sikjær Mogensen skaf   6.5
8 2 Lusian Esse S850 Den 162 Jens Hørup 0:59:25 1:11:35 7.0
9 2 DUVE Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Den 1 Peter Anker Jakobsen 1:06:14 1:13:39 8.0
10 2 Elliot 1 Elliot 1 Sissel Raahede 1:08:23 1:15:10 9.0
11 2 Luske Commander 31 Den130 Aage Thorborg skaf   10.0
12 2 Elliot 2 Elliot 2 Johan Ditlev Friderichsen DNC   14.0
12 2 Najust Jeanneau sun Odyssey 32i 753 Steen Lembo DNC   14.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
skaf 


www.marselisborgsejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com