Rondje REM 2024

Watersport Vereniging Zandvoort

Results are provisional as of 19:42 on July 20, 2024

TR<=107 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: Texel, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Nat SailNo AltSailNo Boat Class Fleet Division HelmName CrewName Texel RondjeREM Total Nett
                    12:01    
50 NED50 Goodall Akurra Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Kathelijn de Bruijne Sander de Boer 100 1.0 1.0 1.0
29 ESP 29 Goodall Akurra Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Robert Fijnheer Olivier Fijnheer 100 2.0 2.0 2.0
99   Nacra Infusion F18 Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Valentijn Grosmann Martijn Grosmann 100 3.0 3.0 3.0
1826   Nacra F18 OKS TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Bart van der Meulen Maartenvan der Meulen 100 4.0 4.0 4.0
993 NED993 Goodall Design Akurra F18 Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Josje Verbeeten Roland van Dijk 100 5.0 5.0 5.0
105 NED105 A Cat OK TR<=107 Open klasse zonder spi Ronald Paul Solo 1up 99 6.0 6.0 6.0
51 NED51   Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Maud van Toorenburg Theodoor Gijsbers 100 7.0 7.0 7.0
2149   Nacra 580 OK TR<=107 Open klasse zonder spi Marcel Goossens Cees Koenekoop 106 8.0 8.0 8.0
666 NED666 Nacra F18 Evolution Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Philip van Wijk Niels de Haas 100 9.0 9.0 9.0
1015   Nacra Inter 20 OKS TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Harold Elfring Olaf Laagwater 96 10.0 10.0 10.0
2716 NED2716 Hobie Tiger OKS TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Marieke Engelsman Peter Schouten 100 11.0 11.0 11.0
129 NED129 Tornado OKS TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Tjiddo Veenstra Martijn van Nugteren 101 12.0 12.0 12.0
398   Dart 20 OK TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Niels Brolman Omar Akka 102 14.0 DNF 14.0 14.0

TR>107 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: Texel, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Nat SailNo AltSailNo Boat Class Fleet Division HelmName CrewName Texel RondjeREM Total Nett
                    12:01    
026   Nacra 500mkII OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman 110 1.0 1.0 1.0
4644   Nacra 500 OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Kees de Keizer Alexandra Kars 111 2.0 2.0 2.0
1014   Nacra 570 OK TR>107 Open klasse zonder spi Douwe Sijsma Luc van Rooijen 109 3.0 3.0 3.0
131 NED131 Nacra 15 OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Willemijn Valkenburg Dankert Vogelaar 109 4.0 4.0 4.0
6279   Nacra 500 OK TR>107 Open klasse zonder spi Menno.v.Loon Armand d'Hersigny 115 5.0 5.0 5.0
286 NED286 Nacra 15 OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Max van Goor Sam Onderwater 109 6.0 6.0 6.0
7511   Dart 18 OK TR>107 Open klasse zonder spi Alain Frie Casper Frie 121 7.0 7.0 7.0
4114   Nacra 500mkII OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Tjesco Massaro Job Sternfeld 110 8.0 8.0 8.0
036   Nacra 500mkII OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel 110 9.0 9.0 9.0
1   Nacra 500   TR>107 Open klasse zonder spi Lieve Kramer Dennis Kramer 115 10.0 10.0 10.0
81369   Hobie 16 OK TR>107 Open klasse zonder spi Bob Kluft Jeroen Starrenburg 118 11.0 11.0 11.0
1206   Topcat K3X OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Markus Henn Tizian Henn 113 12.0 12.0 12.0

RondjeREM - TR<=107 Fleet - 20 juli 2024 at 12:01

Start: RondjeRem, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:01, Course: Long Distance, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 7 - 10 knots
Nat SailNo AltSailNo Boat Class Fleet Division HelmName CrewName Texel Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
50 NED50 Goodall Akurra Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Kathelijn de Bruijne Sander de Boer 100 14:03:24 2:02:24 2:02:24 1.0
29 ESP 29 Goodall Akurra Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Robert Fijnheer Olivier Fijnheer 100 14:03:39 2:02:39 2:02:39 2.0
99   Nacra Infusion F18 Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Valentijn Grosmann Martijn Grosmann 100 14:09:12 2:08:12 2:08:12 3.0
1826   Nacra F18 OKS TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Bart van der Meulen Maartenvan der Meulen 100 14:21:14 2:20:14 2:20:14 4.0
993 NED993 Goodall Design Akurra F18 Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Josje Verbeeten Roland van Dijk 100 14:21:30 2:20:30 2:20:30 5.0
105 NED105 A Cat OK TR<=107 Open klasse zonder spi Ronald Paul Solo 1up 99 14:23:41 2:22:41 2:24:07 6.0
51 NED51   Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Maud van Toorenburg Theodoor Gijsbers 100 14:25:53 2:24:53 2:24:53 7.0
2149   Nacra 580 OK TR<=107 Open klasse zonder spi Marcel Goossens Cees Koenekoop 106 14:36:20 2:35:20 2:26:32 8.0
666 NED666 Nacra F18 Evolution Formula 18 TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Philip van Wijk Niels de Haas 100 14:28:14 2:27:14 2:27:14 9.0
1015   Nacra Inter 20 OKS TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Harold Elfring Olaf Laagwater 96 14:22:47 2:21:47 2:27:41 10.0
2716 NED2716 Hobie Tiger OKS TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Marieke Engelsman Peter Schouten 100 14:31:49 2:30:49 2:30:49 11.0
129 NED129 Tornado OKS TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Tjiddo Veenstra Martijn van Nugteren 101 14:34:10 2:33:10 2:31:39 12.0
398   Dart 20 OK TR<=107 Open klasse met spi Niels Brolman Omar Akka 102   DNF   14.0

RondjeREM - TR>107 Fleet - 20 juli 2024 at 12:01

Start: RondjeRem, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:01, Course: Long Distance, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 7 - 10 knots
Nat SailNo AltSailNo Boat Class Fleet Division HelmName CrewName Texel Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
026   Nacra 500mkII OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman 110 14:29:40 2:28:40 2:15:09 1.0
4644   Nacra 500 OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Kees de Keizer Alexandra Kars 111 14:33:30 2:32:30 2:17:23 2.0
1014   Nacra 570 OK TR>107 Open klasse zonder spi Douwe Sijsma Luc van Rooijen 109 14:32:03 2:31:03 2:18:35 3.0
131 NED131 Nacra 15 OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Willemijn Valkenburg Dankert Vogelaar 109 14:35:58 2:34:58 2:22:10 4.0
6279   Nacra 500 OK TR>107 Open klasse zonder spi Menno.v.Loon Armand d'Hersigny 115 14:48:23 2:47:23 2:25:33 5.0
286 NED286 Nacra 15 OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Max van Goor Sam Onderwater 109 14:46:42 2:45:42 2:32:01 6.0
7511   Dart 18 OK TR>107 Open klasse zonder spi Alain Frie Casper Frie 121 15:05:54 3:04:54 2:32:49 7.0
4114   Nacra 500mkII OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Tjesco Massaro Job Sternfeld 110 14:56:48 2:55:48 2:39:49 8.0
036   Nacra 500mkII OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel 110 14:56:55 2:55:55 2:39:55 9.0
1   Nacra 500   TR>107 Open klasse zonder spi Lieve Kramer Dennis Kramer 115 15:14:20 3:13:20 2:48:07 10.0
81369   Hobie 16 OK TR>107 Open klasse zonder spi Bob Kluft Jeroen Starrenburg 118 15:57:57 3:56:57 3:20:48 11.0
1206   Topcat K3X OKS TR>107 Open klasse met spi Markus Henn Tizian Henn 113 16:03:44 4:02:44 3:34:48 12.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 14

www.wvzandvoort.nl
info@wvzandvoort.nl

www.rondjerem.nl/
crew@rondjerem.nl

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.30.02
www.sailwave.com