Rooster Tera SOS

Pro Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Total Nett
1st 25 Pro 2392 Frensham Pond SC William Stratton-Brown   (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (33.0 UFD) 43.0 7.0
2nd 24 Pro 2214 Frensham Pond SC Mark Soars   1.0 (9.0) 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 26.0 13.0
3rd 22 Pro 3585 Rutland SC Luke Rowlands   2.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 (16.0) 3.0 2.0 41.0 20.0
4th 29 Pro 4401 Filey SC Thomas Whitehead   4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (16.0) (10.0) 5.0 7.0 50.0 24.0
5th 28 Pro 4402 Filey SC Daniel Whitehead   6.0 3.0 6.0 (9.0) 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 8.0 45.0 28.0
6th 6 Pro 4481 Sunderland YC Matthew Boatman   (9.0) 8.0 (19.0) 8.0 1.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 58.0 30.0
7th 18 Pro 3496 Frensham Pond SC Zoe Lomas-Clarke   10.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 (15.0) 3.0 6.0 (15.0) 70.0 40.0
8th 1 Pro 2209 Hayling Island SC Callum Aldridge   8.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 (14.0) 12.0 7.0 (13.0) 69.0 42.0
9th 14 Pro 4185 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Megan Gowers   7.0 12.0 (13.0) 6.0 6.0 (13.0) 11.0 6.0 74.0 48.0
10th 4 Pro 4172 Rutland SC Jude Beatty   5.0 10.0 10.0 (17.0) 12.0 8.0 (15.0) 4.0 81.0 49.0
11th 2 Pro 1885 Rutland SC/ Draycote Water SC Ben Angell   (16.0) 6.0 11.0 (33.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0 10.0 9.0 100.0 51.0
12th 8 Pro 2851 Frensham Pond SC Maisie Butler-Smith   (25.0) 14.0 16.0 13.0 8.0 9.0 (17.0) 10.0 112.0 70.0
13th 23 Pro 4303 Rutland SC/ Hykeham SC Thies Schuerch   11.0 17.0 18.0 14.0 (25.0) 14.0 (19.0) 5.0 123.0 79.0
14th 30 Pro 4354 Ripon SC Zach Williamson   (24.0) 11.0 22.0 16.0 13.0 11.0 16.0 (33.0 UFD) 146.0 89.0
15th 15 Pro 3061 Warsash SC Aedan Hadaway   14.0 16.0 7.0 10.0 20.0 (25.0) 23.0 (24.0) 139.0 90.0
16th 5 Pro 2628 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Evie Bennell   12.0 21.0 8.0 (33.0 DNC) 7.0 21.0 (24.0) 23.0 149.0 92.0
17th 20 Pro 2272 Warsash SC Alexandre Otto   15.0 28.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 18.0 7.0 9.0 19.0 162.0 96.0
18th 16 Pro 4434 Gurnard SC Will Haines   18.0 (22.0) 21.0 12.0 9.0 (22.0) 22.0 17.0 143.0 99.0
19th 9 Pro 2456 Rutland SC Amelia Caldecott   17.0 (29.0) 23.0 22.0 (33.0 UFD) 17.0 12.0 12.0 165.0 103.0
20th 10 Pro 2987 Rutland SC Charlotte Caldecott   13.0 20.0 (24.0) 23.0 (26.0) 18.0 20.0 11.0 155.0 105.0
21st 12 Pro 4622 Bolton SC Archie Denley   22.0 15.0 20.0 11.0 19.0 (28.0) (27.0) 20.0 162.0 107.0
22nd 19 Pro 2377 Gresford SC Isla McKeown   20.0 13.0 12.0 20.0 21.0 (26.0) (26.0) 25.0 163.0 111.0
23rd 17 Pro 3815 Warsash SC Charlie Hooker   (26.0) 26.0 14.0 21.0 (33.0 UFD) 19.0 13.0 18.0 170.0 111.0
24th 11 Pro 3052 Rutland SC Dylan Curts   21.0 19.0 15.0 19.0 22.0 (27.0) 18.0 (26.0) 167.0 114.0
25th 21 Pro 3050 Fowey Gallants SC Henry Richards   (29.0) 18.0 27.0 25.0 11.0 20.0 (29.0) 22.0 181.0 123.0
26th 27 Pro 3436 Salterns/Royal Lymington YC Rebecca Wharmby   (27.0) 24.0 25.0 15.0 17.0 (29.0) 21.0 21.0 179.0 123.0
27th 26 Pro 2125 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Elen Thomas   19.0 25.0 17.0 18.0 23.0 23.0 (28.0) (27.0) 180.0 125.0
28th 3 Pro 1038 Frensham Pond SC Bailey Angus   23.0 23.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 24.0 15.0 25.0 16.0 192.0 126.0
29th 13 Pro 2506 Ullswater YC Grace Fleming   (28.0) (27.0) 26.0 24.0 27.0 24.0 14.0 14.0 184.0 129.0
30th 7 Pro 843 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Rosie Bohannon-Hopson   30.0 30.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 28.0 30.0 30.0 28.0 242.0 176.0
31st   Pro 3230       (33.0 DNC) 31.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 262.0 196.0
32nd   Pro 1817       (33.0 DNC) 32.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 263.0 197.0

Sport Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 67, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total Nett
1st 45 Sport 112 Gurnard SC Cassius Day   2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 10.0
2nd 39 Sport 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley   1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 15.0 12.0
3rd 97 Sport 2927 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates   3.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 (15.0) 4.0 7.0 38.0 23.0
4th 81 Sport 3830 Ullswater YC Laia Priestley   6.0 7.0 14.0 3.0 11.0 (20.0) 3.0 64.0 44.0
5th 61 Sport 4118 Felpham SC Joseph Hulse   14.0 4.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 (15.0) 4.0 60.0 45.0
6th 75 Sport 2852 Royal Victoria YC Harry O’Callaghan   4.0 11.0 2.0 (27.0) 21.0 6.0 9.0 80.0 53.0
7th 94 Sport 4343 Filey SC Molly Wilson   9.0 (19.0) 5.0 11.0 16.0 9.0 6.0 75.0 56.0
8th 89 Sport 2789 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Ethan Watkin Jones   18.0 8.0 (26.0) 6.0 1.0 19.0 10.0 88.0 62.0
9th 64 Sport 2874 Gurnard SC Jasper Jenkinson   (17.0) 15.0 7.0 16.0 10.0 5.0 13.0 83.0 66.0
10th 71 Sport 984 Royal Lymington YC Olivia MacAlister   8.0 5.0 15.0 24.0 (37.0) 13.0 14.0 116.0 79.0
11th 42 Sport 2059 Royal Lymington YC Lily Chisnell   16.0 10.0 16.0 7.0 (27.0) 8.0 24.0 108.0 81.0
12th 93 Sport 4582 Filey SC Harry Wilson   15.0 (46.0) 42.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 12.0 129.0 83.0
13th 57 Sport 2040 Royal Lymington YC Thomas Hill   5.0 6.0 18.0 19.0 (47.0) 16.0 19.0 130.0 83.0
14th 32 Sport 2505 Thorpe Bay YC Fergus Anderson   10.0 18.0 6.0 17.0 (38.0) 24.0 16.0 129.0 91.0
15th 51 Sport 4133 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Phoebe Greenhalgh   21.0 17.0 19.0 12.0 14.0 (34.0) 8.0 125.0 91.0
16th 35 Sport 2611 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harry Bennell   20.0 13.0 17.0 23.0 5.0 14.0 (31.0) 123.0 92.0
17th 46 Sport 3897 Gurnard SC Fallon Day   7.0 9.0 9.0 26.0 22.0 21.0 (32.0) 126.0 94.0
18th 67 Sport 959 Royal Lymington YC Edward Knowles   19.0 21.0 (22.0) 22.0 20.0 2.0 11.0 117.0 95.0
19th 55 Sport 2383 Gurnard SC Jack Harrison   12.0 24.0 13.0 (34.0) 7.0 33.0 20.0 143.0 109.0
20th 80 Sport 3829 Ullswater YC Aggie Priestley   11.0 33.0 31.0 10.0 (41.0) 10.0 15.0 151.0 110.0
21st 72 Sport 4162 Thorpe Bay YC Monty Mawditt   23.0 28.0 (33.0) 31.0 12.0 12.0 5.0 144.0 111.0
22nd 40 Sport 3579 Bowmoor SC James Bulkes   24.0 16.0 20.0 14.0 (29.0) 29.0 17.0 149.0 120.0
23rd 78 Sport 3662 Bowmoor SC Josh Pickard   (33.0) 27.0 10.0 30.0 28.0 11.0 23.0 162.0 129.0
24th 86 Sport 3900 Starcross YC Tom Solly   13.0 12.0 11.0 33.0 40.0 22.0 (58.0) 189.0 131.0
25th 63 Sport 3464 Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson   31.0 20.0 28.0 13.0 (43.0) 23.0 18.0 176.0 133.0
26th 50 Sport 4200 Frensham Pond SC George Garner   22.0 22.0 12.0 (41.0) 24.0 36.0 26.0 183.0 142.0
27th 60 Sport 3564 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Emily Hooton   27.0 23.0 24.0 (32.0) 25.0 26.0 22.0 179.0 147.0
28th 59 Sport 4331 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Annabel Hooton   26.0 25.0 29.0 20.0 (39.0) 28.0 25.0 192.0 153.0
29th 31 Sport 2166 Hayling Island SC Liberty Aldridge   28.0 35.0 25.0 (43.0) 30.0 17.0 21.0 199.0 156.0
30th 33 Sport 1668 Frensham Pond SC Nuala Angus   34.0 42.0 23.0 (53.0) 17.0 18.0 30.0 217.0 164.0
31st 83 Sport 4009 Royal Lymington YC Louis Rumboll   (45.0) 40.0 35.0 25.0 8.0 30.0 27.0 210.0 165.0
32nd 91 Sport 2175 Ripon SC Seb Williamson   (44.0) 26.0 27.0 18.0 34.0 27.0 34.0 210.0 166.0
33rd 95 Sport 3622 Royal Hospital School Benjamin Wilton   25.0 30.0 21.0 (35.0) 32.0 25.0 35.0 203.0 168.0
34th 53 Sport 889 Frensham Pond SC Leo Harris   (68.0 DNC) 37.0 30.0 28.0 26.0 42.0 33.0 264.0 196.0
35th 62 Sport 2793 Netley SC Charlie Hunt   30.0 34.0 32.0 38.0 (49.0) 35.0 29.0 247.0 198.0
36th 54 Sport 1909 Gurnard SC Freddie Harrison   32.0 (50.0) 41.0 15.0 45.0 45.0 28.0 256.0 206.0
37th 76 Sport 2144 Warsash SC Marcus Oliver   46.0 38.0 34.0 (56.0) 18.0 32.0 43.0 267.0 211.0
38th 84 Sport 2442 Neyland YC Anwen Sims   41.0 32.0 45.0 36.0 (48.0) 37.0 38.0 277.0 229.0
39th 96 Sport 2230 Ripon SC Joshua Wright   (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 41.0 36.0 298.0 230.0
40th 58 Sport 2584 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harrison Hogan   43.0 36.0 47.0 (51.0) 31.0 38.0 39.0 285.0 234.0
41st 74 Sport 3230 Tenby SC Isabelle Nuttall   52.0 31.0 (68.0 DNF) 29.0 33.0 43.0 47.0 303.0 235.0
42nd 48 Sport 2167 Ullswater YC Harry Fleming   47.0 (58.0) 48.0 21.0 35.0 48.0 37.0 294.0 236.0
43rd 92 Sport 1720 Hayling Island SC Cameron Wilson   36.0 29.0 38.0 49.0 (50.0) 44.0 41.0 287.0 237.0
44th 47 Sport 3398 Warsash SC/Frensham Pond SC Maxwell Edwards   50.0 (55.0) 44.0 42.0 23.0 40.0 42.0 296.0 241.0
45th 82 Sport 3037 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Poppy Raybould   39.0 39.0 39.0 (54.0) 36.0 46.0 46.0 299.0 245.0
46th 68 Sport 4486 Saundersoot SC CeriseLe Petit   40.0 (54.0) 40.0 37.0 44.0 54.0 40.0 309.0 255.0
47th 77 Sport 4700 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Lily-Rose Phillips   35.0 45.0 37.0 50.0 (56.0) 51.0 44.0 318.0 262.0
48th 88 Sport 186 Burton SC Pavla Vernik   55.0 (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 44.0 19.0 31.0 50.0 335.0 267.0
49th 52 Sport 3049 Gurnard SC Penny Hall   54.0 47.0 51.0 39.0 53.0 39.0 (68.0 DNC) 351.0 283.0
50th 70 Sport 4511 Oakham School Martha Lister   48.0 41.0 49.0 (60.0) 46.0 55.0 51.0 350.0 290.0
51st 36 Sport 3917 Sunderland YC Michael Boatman   49.0 (68.0 DNC) 46.0 47.0 42.0 52.0 59.0 363.0 295.0
52nd 65 Sport 4640 Llyn Brenig SC Ieuan Kelly   59.0 14.0 (68.0 DNF) 59.0 52.0 59.0 55.0 366.0 298.0
53rd 73 Sport 4524 Oakham School Luke Miller   42.0 53.0 54.0 48.0 (59.0) 53.0 48.0 357.0 298.0
54th 79 Sport 796 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston   51.0 49.0 52.0 (57.0) 54.0 47.0 45.0 355.0 298.0
55th 90 Sport 2602 Filey SC Jessica Willars   37.0 48.0 55.0 (61.0) 60.0 50.0 49.0 360.0 299.0
56th 56 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC/Rutland SC Esme Hatsell   62.0 59.0 (68.0 DNC) 55.0 13.0 56.0 57.0 370.0 302.0
57th 34 Sport 2259 Rutland SC Gabriel Beatty   29.0 43.0 36.0 (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 380.0 312.0
58th 38 Sport 3010 Oakham School Henry Bothan   56.0 57.0 (68.0 DNF) 45.0 58.0 49.0 52.0 385.0 317.0
59th 87 Sport 3025 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Cara Thomas   58.0 56.0 50.0 52.0 (61.0) 60.0 56.0 393.0 332.0
60th 37 Sport 3766 Dale YC Iolo Bool   57.0 (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 46.0 51.0 58.0 54.0 402.0 334.0
61st 41 Sport 4508 Oakham School Euan Burge   53.0 51.0 (68.0 DNF) 40.0 55.0 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 403.0 335.0
62nd 69 Sport 3914 Gurnard SC Emily Leather   (60.0) 60.0 53.0 58.0 57.0 57.0 53.0 398.0 338.0
63rd 49 Sport 4483 Oakham School Frazer Fletcher   (68.0 DNC) 52.0 43.0 68.0 DNC 62.0 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 429.0 361.0
64th 44 Sport 2922 Oakham School Tobie Coutman   61.0 44.0 (68.0 DNF) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 445.0 377.0
65th 43 Sport 3566 Thorpe Bay YC Oscar Clark   38.0 (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 446.0 378.0
66th 66 Sport 2703 Frensham Pond SC Scarlett Kettell   (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 62.0 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 470.0 402.0
67th 85 Sport 4518 Winsford Flash SC Bethany Skelding   (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 476.0 408.0

Race 1 - Pro Fleet - 13/4/24 at 12.31.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 24 Pro 2214 Frensham Pond SC Mark Soars   1 1.0
2 22 Pro 3585 Rutland SC Luke Rowlands   2 2.0
3 25 Pro 2392 Frensham Pond SC William Stratton-Brown   3 3.0
4 29 Pro 4401 Filey SC Thomas Whitehead   4 4.0
5 4 Pro 4172 Rutland SC Jude Beatty   5 5.0
6 28 Pro 4402 Filey SC Daniel Whitehead   6 6.0
7 14 Pro 4185 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Megan Gowers   7 7.0
8 1 Pro 2209 Hayling Island SC Callum Aldridge   8 8.0
9 6 Pro 4481 Sunderland YC Matthew Boatman   9 9.0
10 18 Pro 3496 Frensham Pond SC Zoe Lomas-Clarke   10 10.0
11 23 Pro 4303 Rutland SC/ Hykeham SC Thies Schuerch   11 11.0
12 5 Pro 2628 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Evie Bennell   12 12.0
13 10 Pro 2987 Rutland SC Charlotte Caldecott   13 13.0
14 15 Pro 3061 Warsash SC Aedan Hadaway   14 14.0
15 20 Pro 2272 Warsash SC Alexandre Otto   15 15.0
16 2 Pro 1885 Rutland SC/ Draycote Water SC Ben Angell   16 16.0
17 9 Pro 2456 Rutland SC Amelia Caldecott   17 17.0
18 16 Pro 4434 Gurnard SC Will Haines   18 18.0
19 26 Pro 2125 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Elen Thomas   19 19.0
20 19 Pro 2377 Gresford SC Isla McKeown   20 20.0
21 11 Pro 3052 Rutland SC Dylan Curts   21 21.0
22 12 Pro 4622 Bolton SC Archie Denley   22 22.0
23 3 Pro 1038 Frensham Pond SC Bailey Angus   23 23.0
24 30 Pro 4354 Ripon SC Zach Williamson   24 24.0
25 8 Pro 2851 Frensham Pond SC Maisie Butler-Smith   25 25.0
26 17 Pro 3815 Warsash SC Charlie Hooker   26 26.0
27 27 Pro 3436 Salterns/Royal Lymington YC Rebecca Wharmby   27 27.0
28 13 Pro 2506 Ullswater YC Grace Fleming   28 28.0
29 21 Pro 3050 Fowey Gallants SC Henry Richards   29 29.0
30 7 Pro 843 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Rosie Bohannon-Hopson   30 30.0

Race 2 - Pro Fleet - 13/4/24 at 13.42.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 25 Pro 2392 Frensham Pond SC William Stratton-Brown   1 1.0
2 29 Pro 4401 Filey SC Thomas Whitehead   2 2.0
3 28 Pro 4402 Filey SC Daniel Whitehead   3 3.0
4 22 Pro 3585 Rutland SC Luke Rowlands   4 4.0
5 18 Pro 3496 Frensham Pond SC Zoe Lomas-Clarke   5 5.0
6 2 Pro 1885 Rutland SC/ Draycote Water SC Ben Angell   6 6.0
7 1 Pro 2209 Hayling Island SC Callum Aldridge   7 7.0
8 6 Pro 4481 Sunderland YC Matthew Boatman   8 8.0
9 24 Pro 2214 Frensham Pond SC Mark Soars   9 9.0
10 4 Pro 4172 Rutland SC Jude Beatty   10 10.0
11 30 Pro 4354 Ripon SC Zach Williamson   11 11.0
12 14 Pro 4185 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Megan Gowers   12 12.0
13 19 Pro 2377 Gresford SC Isla McKeown   13 13.0
14 8 Pro 2851 Frensham Pond SC Maisie Butler-Smith   14 14.0
15 12 Pro 4622 Bolton SC Archie Denley   15 15.0
16 15 Pro 3061 Warsash SC Aedan Hadaway   16 16.0
17 23 Pro 4303 Rutland SC/ Hykeham SC Thies Schuerch   17 17.0
18 21 Pro 3050 Fowey Gallants SC Henry Richards   18 18.0
19 11 Pro 3052 Rutland SC Dylan Curts   19 19.0
20 10 Pro 2987 Rutland SC Charlotte Caldecott   20 20.0
21 5 Pro 2628 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Evie Bennell   21 21.0
22 16 Pro 4434 Gurnard SC Will Haines   22 22.0
23 3 Pro 1038 Frensham Pond SC Bailey Angus   23 23.0
24 27 Pro 3436 Salterns/Royal Lymington YC Rebecca Wharmby   24 24.0
25 26 Pro 2125 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Elen Thomas   25 25.0
26 17 Pro 3815 Warsash SC Charlie Hooker   26 26.0
27 13 Pro 2506 Ullswater YC Grace Fleming   27 27.0
28 20 Pro 2272 Warsash SC Alexandre Otto   28 28.0
29 9 Pro 2456 Rutland SC Amelia Caldecott   29 29.0
30 7 Pro 843 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Rosie Bohannon-Hopson   30 30.0
31   Pro 3230       55 31.0
32   Pro 1817       59 32.0

Race 3 - Pro Fleet - 13/4/24 at 14.02.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 25 Pro 2392 Frensham Pond SC William Stratton-Brown   1 1.0
2 24 Pro 2214 Frensham Pond SC Mark Soars   2 2.0
3 1 Pro 2209 Hayling Island SC Callum Aldridge   3 3.0
4 29 Pro 4401 Filey SC Thomas Whitehead   4 4.0
5 22 Pro 3585 Rutland SC Luke Rowlands   5 5.0
6 28 Pro 4402 Filey SC Daniel Whitehead   6 6.0
7 15 Pro 3061 Warsash SC Aedan Hadaway   7 7.0
8 5 Pro 2628 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Evie Bennell   8 8.0
9 18 Pro 3496 Frensham Pond SC Zoe Lomas-Clarke   9 9.0
10 4 Pro 4172 Rutland SC Jude Beatty   10 10.0
11 2 Pro 1885 Rutland SC/ Draycote Water SC Ben Angell   11 11.0
12 19 Pro 2377 Gresford SC Isla McKeown   12 12.0
13 14 Pro 4185 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Megan Gowers   13 13.0
14 17 Pro 3815 Warsash SC Charlie Hooker   14 14.0
15 11 Pro 3052 Rutland SC Dylan Curts   15 15.0
16 8 Pro 2851 Frensham Pond SC Maisie Butler-Smith   16 16.0
17 26 Pro 2125 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Elen Thomas   17 17.0
18 23 Pro 4303 Rutland SC/ Hykeham SC Thies Schuerch   18 18.0
19 6 Pro 4481 Sunderland YC Matthew Boatman   19 19.0
20 12 Pro 4622 Bolton SC Archie Denley   20 20.0
21 16 Pro 4434 Gurnard SC Will Haines   21 21.0
22 30 Pro 4354 Ripon SC Zach Williamson   22 22.0
23 9 Pro 2456 Rutland SC Amelia Caldecott   23 23.0
24 10 Pro 2987 Rutland SC Charlotte Caldecott   24 24.0
25 27 Pro 3436 Salterns/Royal Lymington YC Rebecca Wharmby   25 25.0
26 13 Pro 2506 Ullswater YC Grace Fleming   26 26.0
27 21 Pro 3050 Fowey Gallants SC Henry Richards   27 27.0

Race 4 - Pro Fleet - 13/4/24 at 15.02.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 25 Pro 2392 Frensham Pond SC William Stratton-Brown   1 1.0
2 29 Pro 4401 Filey SC Thomas Whitehead   2 2.0
3 24 Pro 2214 Frensham Pond SC Mark Soars   3 3.0
4 22 Pro 3585 Rutland SC Luke Rowlands   4 4.0
5 1 Pro 2209 Hayling Island SC Callum Aldridge   5 5.0
6 14 Pro 4185 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Megan Gowers   6 6.0
7 18 Pro 3496 Frensham Pond SC Zoe Lomas-Clarke   7 7.0
8 6 Pro 4481 Sunderland YC Matthew Boatman   8 8.0
9 28 Pro 4402 Filey SC Daniel Whitehead   9 9.0
10 15 Pro 3061 Warsash SC Aedan Hadaway   10 10.0
11 12 Pro 4622 Bolton SC Archie Denley   11 11.0
12 16 Pro 4434 Gurnard SC Will Haines   12 12.0
13 8 Pro 2851 Frensham Pond SC Maisie Butler-Smith   13 13.0
14 23 Pro 4303 Rutland SC/ Hykeham SC Thies Schuerch   14 14.0
15 27 Pro 3436 Salterns/Royal Lymington YC Rebecca Wharmby   15 15.0
16 30 Pro 4354 Ripon SC Zach Williamson   16 16.0
17 4 Pro 4172 Rutland SC Jude Beatty   17 17.0
18 26 Pro 2125 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Elen Thomas   18 18.0
19 11 Pro 3052 Rutland SC Dylan Curts   19 19.0
20 19 Pro 2377 Gresford SC Isla McKeown   20 20.0
21 17 Pro 3815 Warsash SC Charlie Hooker   21 21.0
22 9 Pro 2456 Rutland SC Amelia Caldecott   22 22.0
23 10 Pro 2987 Rutland SC Charlotte Caldecott   23 23.0
24 13 Pro 2506 Ullswater YC Grace Fleming   24 24.0
25 21 Pro 3050 Fowey Gallants SC Henry Richards   25 25.0

Race 5 - Pro Fleet - 14/4/24 at 11.09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 6 Pro 4481 Sunderland YC Matthew Boatman   1 1.0
2 25 Pro 2392 Frensham Pond SC William Stratton-Brown   2 2.0
3 28 Pro 4402 Filey SC Daniel Whitehead   3 3.0
4 24 Pro 2214 Frensham Pond SC Mark Soars   4 4.0
5 22 Pro 3585 Rutland SC Luke Rowlands   5 5.0
6 14 Pro 4185 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Megan Gowers   6 6.0
7 5 Pro 2628 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Evie Bennell   7 7.0
8 8 Pro 2851 Frensham Pond SC Maisie Butler-Smith   8 8.0
9 16 Pro 4434 Gurnard SC Will Haines   9 9.0
10 2 Pro 1885 Rutland SC/ Draycote Water SC Ben Angell   10 10.0
11 21 Pro 3050 Fowey Gallants SC Henry Richards   11 11.0
12 4 Pro 4172 Rutland SC Jude Beatty   12 12.0
13 30 Pro 4354 Ripon SC Zach Williamson   13 13.0
14 1 Pro 2209 Hayling Island SC Callum Aldridge   14 14.0
15 18 Pro 3496 Frensham Pond SC Zoe Lomas-Clarke   15 15.0
16 29 Pro 4401 Filey SC Thomas Whitehead   16 16.0
17 27 Pro 3436 Salterns/Royal Lymington YC Rebecca Wharmby   17 17.0
18 20 Pro 2272 Warsash SC Alexandre Otto   18 18.0
19 12 Pro 4622 Bolton SC Archie Denley   19 19.0
20 15 Pro 3061 Warsash SC Aedan Hadaway   20 20.0
21 19 Pro 2377 Gresford SC Isla McKeown   21 21.0
22 11 Pro 3052 Rutland SC Dylan Curts   22 22.0
23 26 Pro 2125 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Elen Thomas   23 23.0
24 3 Pro 1038 Frensham Pond SC Bailey Angus   24 24.0
25 23 Pro 4303 Rutland SC/ Hykeham SC Thies Schuerch   25 25.0
26 10 Pro 2987 Rutland SC Charlotte Caldecott   26 26.0
27 13 Pro 2506 Ullswater YC Grace Fleming   27 27.0
28 7 Pro 843 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Rosie Bohannon-Hopson   28 28.0
29 9 Pro 2456 Rutland SC Amelia Caldecott   UFD 33.0
29 17 Pro 3815 Warsash SC Charlie Hooker   UFD 33.0

Race 6 - Pro Fleet - 14/4/24 at 12.19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 25 Pro 2392 Frensham Pond SC William Stratton-Brown   1 1.0
2 28 Pro 4402 Filey SC Daniel Whitehead   2 2.0
3 18 Pro 3496 Frensham Pond SC Zoe Lomas-Clarke   3 3.0
4 24 Pro 2214 Frensham Pond SC Mark Soars   4 4.0
5 2 Pro 1885 Rutland SC/ Draycote Water SC Ben Angell   5 5.0
6 6 Pro 4481 Sunderland YC Matthew Boatman   6 6.0
7 20 Pro 2272 Warsash SC Alexandre Otto   7 7.0
8 4 Pro 4172 Rutland SC Jude Beatty   8 8.0
9 8 Pro 2851 Frensham Pond SC Maisie Butler-Smith   9 9.0
10 29 Pro 4401 Filey SC Thomas Whitehead   10 10.0
11 30 Pro 4354 Ripon SC Zach Williamson   11 11.0
12 1 Pro 2209 Hayling Island SC Callum Aldridge   12 12.0
13 14 Pro 4185 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Megan Gowers   13 13.0
14 23 Pro 4303 Rutland SC/ Hykeham SC Thies Schuerch   14 14.0
15 3 Pro 1038 Frensham Pond SC Bailey Angus   15 15.0
16 22 Pro 3585 Rutland SC Luke Rowlands   16 16.0
17 9 Pro 2456 Rutland SC Amelia Caldecott   17 17.0
18 10 Pro 2987 Rutland SC Charlotte Caldecott   18 18.0
19 17 Pro 3815 Warsash SC Charlie Hooker   19 19.0
20 21 Pro 3050 Fowey Gallants SC Henry Richards   20 20.0
21 5 Pro 2628 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Evie Bennell   21 21.0
22 16 Pro 4434 Gurnard SC Will Haines   22 22.0
23 26 Pro 2125 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Elen Thomas   23 23.0
24 13 Pro 2506 Ullswater YC Grace Fleming   24 24.0
25 15 Pro 3061 Warsash SC Aedan Hadaway   25 25.0
26 19 Pro 2377 Gresford SC Isla McKeown   26 26.0
27 11 Pro 3052 Rutland SC Dylan Curts   27 27.0
28 12 Pro 4622 Bolton SC Archie Denley   28 28.0
29 27 Pro 3436 Salterns/Royal Lymington YC Rebecca Wharmby   29 29.0
30 7 Pro 843 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Rosie Bohannon-Hopson   30 30.0

Race 7 - Pro Fleet - 14/4/24 at 13.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 25 Pro 2392 Frensham Pond SC William Stratton-Brown   1 1.0
2 24 Pro 2214 Frensham Pond SC Mark Soars   2 2.0
3 22 Pro 3585 Rutland SC Luke Rowlands   3 3.0
4 6 Pro 4481 Sunderland YC Matthew Boatman   4 4.0
5 29 Pro 4401 Filey SC Thomas Whitehead   5 5.0
6 18 Pro 3496 Frensham Pond SC Zoe Lomas-Clarke   6 6.0
7 1 Pro 2209 Hayling Island SC Callum Aldridge   7 7.0
8 28 Pro 4402 Filey SC Daniel Whitehead   8 8.0
9 20 Pro 2272 Warsash SC Alexandre Otto   9 9.0
10 2 Pro 1885 Rutland SC/ Draycote Water SC Ben Angell   10 10.0
11 14 Pro 4185 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Megan Gowers   11 11.0
12 9 Pro 2456 Rutland SC Amelia Caldecott   12 12.0
13 17 Pro 3815 Warsash SC Charlie Hooker   13 13.0
14 13 Pro 2506 Ullswater YC Grace Fleming   14 14.0
15 4 Pro 4172 Rutland SC Jude Beatty   15 15.0
16 30 Pro 4354 Ripon SC Zach Williamson   16 16.0
17 8 Pro 2851 Frensham Pond SC Maisie Butler-Smith   17 17.0
18 11 Pro 3052 Rutland SC Dylan Curts   18 18.0
19 23 Pro 4303 Rutland SC/ Hykeham SC Thies Schuerch   19 19.0
20 10 Pro 2987 Rutland SC Charlotte Caldecott   20 20.0
21 27 Pro 3436 Salterns/Royal Lymington YC Rebecca Wharmby   21 21.0
22 16 Pro 4434 Gurnard SC Will Haines   22 22.0
23 15 Pro 3061 Warsash SC Aedan Hadaway   23 23.0
24 5 Pro 2628 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Evie Bennell   24 24.0
25 3 Pro 1038 Frensham Pond SC Bailey Angus   25 25.0
26 19 Pro 2377 Gresford SC Isla McKeown   26 26.0
27 12 Pro 4622 Bolton SC Archie Denley   27 27.0
28 26 Pro 2125 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Elen Thomas   28 28.0
29 21 Pro 3050 Fowey Gallants SC Henry Richards   29 29.0
30 7 Pro 843 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Rosie Bohannon-Hopson   30 30.0

Race 8 - Pro Fleet - 14/4/24 at 13.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 24 Pro 2214 Frensham Pond SC Mark Soars   1 1.0
2 22 Pro 3585 Rutland SC Luke Rowlands   2 2.0
3 6 Pro 4481 Sunderland YC Matthew Boatman   3 3.0
4 4 Pro 4172 Rutland SC Jude Beatty   4 4.0
5 23 Pro 4303 Rutland SC/ Hykeham SC Thies Schuerch   5 5.0
6 14 Pro 4185 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Megan Gowers   6 6.0
7 29 Pro 4401 Filey SC Thomas Whitehead   7 7.0
8 28 Pro 4402 Filey SC Daniel Whitehead   8 8.0
9 2 Pro 1885 Rutland SC/ Draycote Water SC Ben Angell   9 9.0
10 8 Pro 2851 Frensham Pond SC Maisie Butler-Smith   10 10.0
11 10 Pro 2987 Rutland SC Charlotte Caldecott   11 11.0
12 9 Pro 2456 Rutland SC Amelia Caldecott   12 12.0
13 1 Pro 2209 Hayling Island SC Callum Aldridge   13 13.0
14 13 Pro 2506 Ullswater YC Grace Fleming   14 14.0
15 18 Pro 3496 Frensham Pond SC Zoe Lomas-Clarke   15 15.0
16 3 Pro 1038 Frensham Pond SC Bailey Angus   16 16.0
17 16 Pro 4434 Gurnard SC Will Haines   17 17.0
18 17 Pro 3815 Warsash SC Charlie Hooker   18 18.0
19 20 Pro 2272 Warsash SC Alexandre Otto   19 19.0
20 12 Pro 4622 Bolton SC Archie Denley   20 20.0
21 27 Pro 3436 Salterns/Royal Lymington YC Rebecca Wharmby   21 21.0
22 21 Pro 3050 Fowey Gallants SC Henry Richards   22 22.0
23 5 Pro 2628 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Evie Bennell   23 23.0
24 15 Pro 3061 Warsash SC Aedan Hadaway   24 24.0
25 19 Pro 2377 Gresford SC Isla McKeown   25 25.0
26 11 Pro 3052 Rutland SC Dylan Curts   26 26.0
27 26 Pro 2125 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Elen Thomas   27 27.0
28 7 Pro 843 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Rosie Bohannon-Hopson   28 28.0
29 25 Pro 2392 Frensham Pond SC William Stratton-Brown   UFD 33.0
29 30 Pro 4354 Ripon SC Zach Williamson   UFD 33.0

Race 1 - Sport Fleet - 13/4/24 at 12.31.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 39 Sport 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley   1 1.0
2 45 Sport 112 Gurnard SC Cassius Day   2 2.0
3 97 Sport 2927 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates   3 3.0
4 75 Sport 2852 Royal Victoria YC Harry O’Callaghan   4 4.0
5 57 Sport 2040 Royal Lymington YC Thomas Hill   5 5.0
6 81 Sport 3830 Ullswater YC Laia Priestley   6 6.0
7 46 Sport 3897 Gurnard SC Fallon Day   7 7.0
8 71 Sport 984 Royal Lymington YC Olivia MacAlister   8 8.0
9 94 Sport 4343 Filey SC Molly Wilson   9 9.0
10 32 Sport 2505 Thorpe Bay YC Fergus Anderson   10 10.0
11 80 Sport 3829 Ullswater YC Aggie Priestley   11 11.0
12 55 Sport 2383 Gurnard SC Jack Harrison   12 12.0
13 86 Sport 3900 Starcross YC Tom Solly   13 13.0
14 61 Sport 4118 Felpham SC Joseph Hulse   14 14.0
15 93 Sport 4582 Filey SC Harry Wilson   15 15.0
16 42 Sport 2059 Royal Lymington YC Lily Chisnell   16 16.0
17 64 Sport 2874 Gurnard SC Jasper Jenkinson   17 17.0
18 89 Sport 2789 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Ethan Watkin Jones   18 18.0
19 67 Sport 959 Royal Lymington YC Edward Knowles   19 19.0
20 35 Sport 2611 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harry Bennell   20 20.0
21 51 Sport 4133 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Phoebe Greenhalgh   21 21.0
22 50 Sport 4200 Frensham Pond SC George Garner   22 22.0
23 72 Sport 4162 Thorpe Bay YC Monty Mawditt   23 23.0
24 40 Sport 3579 Bowmoor SC James Bulkes   24 24.0
25 95 Sport 3622 Royal Hospital School Benjamin Wilton   25 25.0
26 59 Sport 4331 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Annabel Hooton   26 26.0
27 60 Sport 3564 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Emily Hooton   27 27.0
28 31 Sport 2166 Hayling Island SC Liberty Aldridge   28 28.0
29 34 Sport 2259 Rutland SC Gabriel Beatty   29 29.0
30 62 Sport 2793 Netley SC Charlie Hunt   30 30.0
31 63 Sport 3464 Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson   31 31.0
32 54 Sport 1909 Gurnard SC Freddie Harrison   32 32.0
33 78 Sport 3662 Bowmoor SC Josh Pickard   33 33.0
34 33 Sport 1668 Frensham Pond SC Nuala Angus   34 34.0
35 77 Sport 4700 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Lily-Rose Phillips   35 35.0
36 92 Sport 1720 Hayling Island SC Cameron Wilson   36 36.0
37 90 Sport 2602 Filey SC Jessica Willars   37 37.0
38 43 Sport 3566 Thorpe Bay YC Oscar Clark   38 38.0
39 82 Sport 3037 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Poppy Raybould   39 39.0
40 68 Sport 4486 Saundersoot SC CeriseLe Petit   40 40.0
41 84 Sport 2442 Neyland YC Anwen Sims   41 41.0
42 73 Sport 4524 Oakham School Luke Miller   42 42.0
43 58 Sport 2584 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harrison Hogan   43 43.0
44 91 Sport 2175 Ripon SC Seb Williamson   44 44.0
45 83 Sport 4009 Royal Lymington YC Louis Rumboll   45 45.0
46 76 Sport 2144 Warsash SC Marcus Oliver   46 46.0
47 48 Sport 2167 Ullswater YC Harry Fleming   47 47.0
48 70 Sport 4511 Oakham School Martha Lister   48 48.0
49 36 Sport 3917 Sunderland YC Michael Boatman   49 49.0
50 47 Sport 3398 Warsash SC/Frensham Pond SC Maxwell Edwards   50 50.0
51 79 Sport 796 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston   51 51.0
52 74 Sport 3230 Tenby SC Isabelle Nuttall   52 52.0
53 41 Sport 4508 Oakham School Euan Burge   53 53.0
54 52 Sport 3049 Gurnard SC Penny Hall   54 54.0
55 88 Sport 186 Burton SC Pavla Vernik   55 55.0
56 38 Sport 3010 Oakham School Henry Bothan   56 56.0
57 37 Sport 3766 Dale YC Iolo Bool   57 57.0
58 87 Sport 3025 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Cara Thomas   58 58.0
59 65 Sport 4640 Llyn Brenig SC Ieuan Kelly   59 59.0
60 69 Sport 3914 Gurnard SC Emily Leather   60 60.0
61 44 Sport 2922 Oakham School Tobie Coutman   61 61.0
62 56 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC/Rutland SC Esme Hatsell   62 62.0

Race 2 - Sport Fleet - 13/4/24 at 13.42.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 45 Sport 112 Gurnard SC Cassius Day   1 1.0
2 39 Sport 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley   2 2.0
3 97 Sport 2927 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates   3 3.0
4 61 Sport 4118 Felpham SC Joseph Hulse   4 4.0
5 71 Sport 984 Royal Lymington YC Olivia MacAlister   5 5.0
6 57 Sport 2040 Royal Lymington YC Thomas Hill   6 6.0
7 81 Sport 3830 Ullswater YC Laia Priestley   7 7.0
8 89 Sport 2789 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Ethan Watkin Jones   8 8.0
9 46 Sport 3897 Gurnard SC Fallon Day   9 9.0
10 42 Sport 2059 Royal Lymington YC Lily Chisnell   10 10.0
11 75 Sport 2852 Royal Victoria YC Harry O’Callaghan   11 11.0
12 86 Sport 3900 Starcross YC Tom Solly   12 12.0
13 35 Sport 2611 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harry Bennell   13 13.0
14 65 Sport 4640 Llyn Brenig SC Ieuan Kelly   14 14.0
15 64 Sport 2874 Gurnard SC Jasper Jenkinson   15 15.0
16 40 Sport 3579 Bowmoor SC James Bulkes   16 16.0
17 51 Sport 4133 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Phoebe Greenhalgh   17 17.0
18 32 Sport 2505 Thorpe Bay YC Fergus Anderson   18 18.0
19 94 Sport 4343 Filey SC Molly Wilson   19 19.0
20 63 Sport 3464 Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson   20 20.0
21 67 Sport 959 Royal Lymington YC Edward Knowles   21 21.0
22 50 Sport 4200 Frensham Pond SC George Garner   22 22.0
23 60 Sport 3564 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Emily Hooton   23 23.0
24 55 Sport 2383 Gurnard SC Jack Harrison   24 24.0
25 59 Sport 4331 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Annabel Hooton   25 25.0
26 91 Sport 2175 Ripon SC Seb Williamson   26 26.0
27 78 Sport 3662 Bowmoor SC Josh Pickard   27 27.0
28 72 Sport 4162 Thorpe Bay YC Monty Mawditt   28 28.0
29 92 Sport 1720 Hayling Island SC Cameron Wilson   29 29.0
30 95 Sport 3622 Royal Hospital School Benjamin Wilton   30 30.0
31 74 Sport 3230 Tenby SC Isabelle Nuttall   31 31.0
32 84 Sport 2442 Neyland YC Anwen Sims   32 32.0
33 80 Sport 3829 Ullswater YC Aggie Priestley   33 33.0
34 62 Sport 2793 Netley SC Charlie Hunt   34 34.0
35 31 Sport 2166 Hayling Island SC Liberty Aldridge   35 35.0
36 58 Sport 2584 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harrison Hogan   36 36.0
37 53 Sport 889 Frensham Pond SC Leo Harris   37 37.0
38 76 Sport 2144 Warsash SC Marcus Oliver   38 38.0
39 82 Sport 3037 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Poppy Raybould   39 39.0
40 83 Sport 4009 Royal Lymington YC Louis Rumboll   40 40.0
41 70 Sport 4511 Oakham School Martha Lister   41 41.0
42 33 Sport 1668 Frensham Pond SC Nuala Angus   42 42.0
43 34 Sport 2259 Rutland SC Gabriel Beatty   43 43.0
44 44 Sport 2922 Oakham School Tobie Coutman   44 44.0
45 77 Sport 4700 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Lily-Rose Phillips   45 45.0
46 93 Sport 4582 Filey SC Harry Wilson   46 46.0
47 52 Sport 3049 Gurnard SC Penny Hall   47 47.0
48 90 Sport 2602 Filey SC Jessica Willars   48 48.0
49 79 Sport 796 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston   49 49.0
50 54 Sport 1909 Gurnard SC Freddie Harrison   50 50.0
51 41 Sport 4508 Oakham School Euan Burge   51 51.0
52 49 Sport 4483 Oakham School Frazer Fletcher   52 52.0
53 73 Sport 4524 Oakham School Luke Miller   53 53.0
54 68 Sport 4486 Saundersoot SC CeriseLe Petit   54 54.0
55 47 Sport 3398 Warsash SC/Frensham Pond SC Maxwell Edwards   55 55.0
56 87 Sport 3025 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Cara Thomas   56 56.0
57 38 Sport 3010 Oakham School Henry Bothan   57 57.0
58 48 Sport 2167 Ullswater YC Harry Fleming   58 58.0
59 56 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC/Rutland SC Esme Hatsell   59 59.0
60 69 Sport 3914 Gurnard SC Emily Leather   60 60.0

Race 3 - Sport Fleet - 13/4/24 at 14.02.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 97 Sport 2927 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates   1 1.0
2 75 Sport 2852 Royal Victoria YC Harry O’Callaghan   2 2.0
3 39 Sport 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley   3 3.0
4 45 Sport 112 Gurnard SC Cassius Day   4 4.0
5 94 Sport 4343 Filey SC Molly Wilson   5 5.0
6 32 Sport 2505 Thorpe Bay YC Fergus Anderson   6 6.0
7 64 Sport 2874 Gurnard SC Jasper Jenkinson   7 7.0
8 61 Sport 4118 Felpham SC Joseph Hulse   8 8.0
9 46 Sport 3897 Gurnard SC Fallon Day   9 9.0
10 78 Sport 3662 Bowmoor SC Josh Pickard   10 10.0
11 86 Sport 3900 Starcross YC Tom Solly   11 11.0
12 50 Sport 4200 Frensham Pond SC George Garner   12 12.0
13 55 Sport 2383 Gurnard SC Jack Harrison   13 13.0
14 81 Sport 3830 Ullswater YC Laia Priestley   14 14.0
15 71 Sport 984 Royal Lymington YC Olivia MacAlister   15 15.0
16 42 Sport 2059 Royal Lymington YC Lily Chisnell   16 16.0
17 35 Sport 2611 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harry Bennell   17 17.0
18 57 Sport 2040 Royal Lymington YC Thomas Hill   18 18.0
19 51 Sport 4133 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Phoebe Greenhalgh   19 19.0
20 40 Sport 3579 Bowmoor SC James Bulkes   20 20.0
21 95 Sport 3622 Royal Hospital School Benjamin Wilton   21 21.0
22 67 Sport 959 Royal Lymington YC Edward Knowles   22 22.0
23 33 Sport 1668 Frensham Pond SC Nuala Angus   23 23.0
24 60 Sport 3564 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Emily Hooton   24 24.0
25 31 Sport 2166 Hayling Island SC Liberty Aldridge   25 25.0
26 89 Sport 2789 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Ethan Watkin Jones   26 26.0
27 91 Sport 2175 Ripon SC Seb Williamson   27 27.0
28 63 Sport 3464 Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson   28 28.0
29 59 Sport 4331 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Annabel Hooton   29 29.0
30 53 Sport 889 Frensham Pond SC Leo Harris   30 30.0
31 80 Sport 3829 Ullswater YC Aggie Priestley   31 31.0
32 62 Sport 2793 Netley SC Charlie Hunt   32 32.0
33 72 Sport 4162 Thorpe Bay YC Monty Mawditt   33 33.0
34 76 Sport 2144 Warsash SC Marcus Oliver   34 34.0
35 83 Sport 4009 Royal Lymington YC Louis Rumboll   35 35.0
36 34 Sport 2259 Rutland SC Gabriel Beatty   36 36.0
37 77 Sport 4700 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Lily-Rose Phillips   37 37.0
38 92 Sport 1720 Hayling Island SC Cameron Wilson   38 38.0
39 82 Sport 3037 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Poppy Raybould   39 39.0
40 68 Sport 4486 Saundersoot SC CeriseLe Petit   40 40.0
41 54 Sport 1909 Gurnard SC Freddie Harrison   41 41.0
42 93 Sport 4582 Filey SC Harry Wilson   42 42.0
43 49 Sport 4483 Oakham School Frazer Fletcher   43 43.0
44 47 Sport 3398 Warsash SC/Frensham Pond SC Maxwell Edwards   44 44.0
45 84 Sport 2442 Neyland YC Anwen Sims   45 45.0
46 36 Sport 3917 Sunderland YC Michael Boatman   46 46.0
47 58 Sport 2584 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harrison Hogan   47 47.0
48 48 Sport 2167 Ullswater YC Harry Fleming   48 48.0
49 70 Sport 4511 Oakham School Martha Lister   49 49.0
50 87 Sport 3025 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Cara Thomas   50 50.0
51 52 Sport 3049 Gurnard SC Penny Hall   51 51.0
52 79 Sport 796 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston   52 52.0
53 69 Sport 3914 Gurnard SC Emily Leather   53 53.0
54 73 Sport 4524 Oakham School Luke Miller   54 54.0
55 90 Sport 2602 Filey SC Jessica Willars   55 55.0
56 74 Sport 3230 Tenby SC Isabelle Nuttall   DNF 68.0
56 65 Sport 4640 Llyn Brenig SC Ieuan Kelly   DNF 68.0
56 38 Sport 3010 Oakham School Henry Bothan   DNF 68.0
56 41 Sport 4508 Oakham School Euan Burge   DNF 68.0
56 44 Sport 2922 Oakham School Tobie Coutman   DNF 68.0

Race 4 - Sport Fleet - 13/4/24 at 15.02.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 45 Sport 112 Gurnard SC Cassius Day   1 1.0
2 39 Sport 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley   2 2.0
3 81 Sport 3830 Ullswater YC Laia Priestley   3 3.0
4 93 Sport 4582 Filey SC Harry Wilson   4 4.0
5 97 Sport 2927 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates   5 5.0
6 89 Sport 2789 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Ethan Watkin Jones   6 6.0
7 42 Sport 2059 Royal Lymington YC Lily Chisnell   7 7.0
8 96 Sport 2230 Ripon SC Joshua Wright   8 8.0
9 61 Sport 4118 Felpham SC Joseph Hulse   9 9.0
10 80 Sport 3829 Ullswater YC Aggie Priestley   10 10.0
11 94 Sport 4343 Filey SC Molly Wilson   11 11.0
12 51 Sport 4133 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Phoebe Greenhalgh   12 12.0
13 63 Sport 3464 Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson   13 13.0
14 40 Sport 3579 Bowmoor SC James Bulkes   14 14.0
15 54 Sport 1909 Gurnard SC Freddie Harrison   15 15.0
16 64 Sport 2874 Gurnard SC Jasper Jenkinson   16 16.0
17 32 Sport 2505 Thorpe Bay YC Fergus Anderson   17 17.0
18 91 Sport 2175 Ripon SC Seb Williamson   18 18.0
19 57 Sport 2040 Royal Lymington YC Thomas Hill   19 19.0
20 59 Sport 4331 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Annabel Hooton   20 20.0
21 48 Sport 2167 Ullswater YC Harry Fleming   21 21.0
22 67 Sport 959 Royal Lymington YC Edward Knowles   22 22.0
23 35 Sport 2611 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harry Bennell   23 23.0
24 71 Sport 984 Royal Lymington YC Olivia MacAlister   24 24.0
25 83 Sport 4009 Royal Lymington YC Louis Rumboll   25 25.0
26 46 Sport 3897 Gurnard SC Fallon Day   26 26.0
27 75 Sport 2852 Royal Victoria YC Harry O’Callaghan   27 27.0
28 53 Sport 889 Frensham Pond SC Leo Harris   28 28.0
29 74 Sport 3230 Tenby SC Isabelle Nuttall   29 29.0
30 78 Sport 3662 Bowmoor SC Josh Pickard   30 30.0
31 72 Sport 4162 Thorpe Bay YC Monty Mawditt   31 31.0
32 60 Sport 3564 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Emily Hooton   32 32.0
33 86 Sport 3900 Starcross YC Tom Solly   33 33.0
34 55 Sport 2383 Gurnard SC Jack Harrison   34 34.0
35 95 Sport 3622 Royal Hospital School Benjamin Wilton   35 35.0
36 84 Sport 2442 Neyland YC Anwen Sims   36 36.0
37 68 Sport 4486 Saundersoot SC CeriseLe Petit   37 37.0
38 62 Sport 2793 Netley SC Charlie Hunt   38 38.0
39 52 Sport 3049 Gurnard SC Penny Hall   39 39.0
40 41 Sport 4508 Oakham School Euan Burge   40 40.0
41 50 Sport 4200 Frensham Pond SC George Garner   41 41.0
42 47 Sport 3398 Warsash SC/Frensham Pond SC Maxwell Edwards   42 42.0
43 31 Sport 2166 Hayling Island SC Liberty Aldridge   43 43.0
44 88 Sport 186 Burton SC Pavla Vernik   44 44.0
45 38 Sport 3010 Oakham School Henry Bothan   45 45.0
46 37 Sport 3766 Dale YC Iolo Bool   46 46.0
47 36 Sport 3917 Sunderland YC Michael Boatman   47 47.0
48 73 Sport 4524 Oakham School Luke Miller   48 48.0
49 92 Sport 1720 Hayling Island SC Cameron Wilson   49 49.0
50 77 Sport 4700 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Lily-Rose Phillips   50 50.0
51 58 Sport 2584 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harrison Hogan   51 51.0
52 87 Sport 3025 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Cara Thomas   52 52.0
53 33 Sport 1668 Frensham Pond SC Nuala Angus   53 53.0
54 82 Sport 3037 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Poppy Raybould   54 54.0
55 56 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC/Rutland SC Esme Hatsell   55 55.0
56 76 Sport 2144 Warsash SC Marcus Oliver   56 56.0
57 79 Sport 796 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston   57 57.0
58 69 Sport 3914 Gurnard SC Emily Leather   58 58.0
59 65 Sport 4640 Llyn Brenig SC Ieuan Kelly   59 59.0
60 70 Sport 4511 Oakham School Martha Lister   60 60.0
61 90 Sport 2602 Filey SC Jessica Willars   61 61.0
62 66 Sport 2703 Frensham Pond SC Scarlett Kettell   62 62.0

Race 5 - Sport Fleet - 14/4/24 at 11.09

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 89 Sport 2789 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Ethan Watkin Jones   1 1.0
2 39 Sport 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley   2 2.0
3 93 Sport 4582 Filey SC Harry Wilson   3 3.0
4 45 Sport 112 Gurnard SC Cassius Day   4 4.0
5 35 Sport 2611 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harry Bennell   5 5.0
6 61 Sport 4118 Felpham SC Joseph Hulse   6 6.0
7 55 Sport 2383 Gurnard SC Jack Harrison   7 7.0
8 83 Sport 4009 Royal Lymington YC Louis Rumboll   8 8.0
9 96 Sport 2230 Ripon SC Joshua Wright   9 9.0
10 64 Sport 2874 Gurnard SC Jasper Jenkinson   10 10.0
11 81 Sport 3830 Ullswater YC Laia Priestley   11 11.0
12 72 Sport 4162 Thorpe Bay YC Monty Mawditt   12 12.0
13 56 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC/Rutland SC Esme Hatsell   13 13.0
14 51 Sport 4133 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Phoebe Greenhalgh   14 14.0
15 97 Sport 2927 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates   15 15.0
16 94 Sport 4343 Filey SC Molly Wilson   16 16.0
17 33 Sport 1668 Frensham Pond SC Nuala Angus   17 17.0
18 76 Sport 2144 Warsash SC Marcus Oliver   18 18.0
19 88 Sport 186 Burton SC Pavla Vernik   19 19.0
20 67 Sport 959 Royal Lymington YC Edward Knowles   20 20.0
21 75 Sport 2852 Royal Victoria YC Harry O’Callaghan   21 21.0
22 46 Sport 3897 Gurnard SC Fallon Day   22 22.0
23 47 Sport 3398 Warsash SC/Frensham Pond SC Maxwell Edwards   23 23.0
24 50 Sport 4200 Frensham Pond SC George Garner   24 24.0
25 60 Sport 3564 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Emily Hooton   25 25.0
26 53 Sport 889 Frensham Pond SC Leo Harris   26 26.0
27 42 Sport 2059 Royal Lymington YC Lily Chisnell   27 27.0
28 78 Sport 3662 Bowmoor SC Josh Pickard   28 28.0
29 40 Sport 3579 Bowmoor SC James Bulkes   29 29.0
30 31 Sport 2166 Hayling Island SC Liberty Aldridge   30 30.0
31 58 Sport 2584 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harrison Hogan   31 31.0
32 95 Sport 3622 Royal Hospital School Benjamin Wilton   32 32.0
33 74 Sport 3230 Tenby SC Isabelle Nuttall   33 33.0
34 91 Sport 2175 Ripon SC Seb Williamson   34 34.0
35 48 Sport 2167 Ullswater YC Harry Fleming   35 35.0
36 82 Sport 3037 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Poppy Raybould   36 36.0
37 71 Sport 984 Royal Lymington YC Olivia MacAlister   37 37.0
38 32 Sport 2505 Thorpe Bay YC Fergus Anderson   38 38.0
39 59 Sport 4331 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Annabel Hooton   39 39.0
40 86 Sport 3900 Starcross YC Tom Solly   40 40.0
41 80 Sport 3829 Ullswater YC Aggie Priestley   41 41.0
42 36 Sport 3917 Sunderland YC Michael Boatman   42 42.0
43 63 Sport 3464 Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson   43 43.0
44 68 Sport 4486 Saundersoot SC CeriseLe Petit   44 44.0
45 54 Sport 1909 Gurnard SC Freddie Harrison   45 45.0
46 70 Sport 4511 Oakham School Martha Lister   46 46.0
47 57 Sport 2040 Royal Lymington YC Thomas Hill   47 47.0
48 84 Sport 2442 Neyland YC Anwen Sims   48 48.0
49 62 Sport 2793 Netley SC Charlie Hunt   49 49.0
50 92 Sport 1720 Hayling Island SC Cameron Wilson   50 50.0
51 37 Sport 3766 Dale YC Iolo Bool   51 51.0
52 65 Sport 4640 Llyn Brenig SC Ieuan Kelly   52 52.0
53 52 Sport 3049 Gurnard SC Penny Hall   53 53.0
54 79 Sport 796 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston   54 54.0
55 41 Sport 4508 Oakham School Euan Burge   55 55.0
56 77 Sport 4700 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Lily-Rose Phillips   56 56.0
57 69 Sport 3914 Gurnard SC Emily Leather   57 57.0
58 38 Sport 3010 Oakham School Henry Bothan   58 58.0
59 73 Sport 4524 Oakham School Luke Miller   59 59.0
60 90 Sport 2602 Filey SC Jessica Willars   60 60.0
61 87 Sport 3025 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Cara Thomas   61 61.0
62 49 Sport 4483 Oakham School Frazer Fletcher   62 62.0

Race 6 - Sport Fleet - 14/4/24 at 12.19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 45 Sport 112 Gurnard SC Cassius Day   1 1.0
2 67 Sport 959 Royal Lymington YC Edward Knowles   2 2.0
3 39 Sport 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley   3 3.0
4 97 Sport 2927 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates   4 4.0
5 64 Sport 2874 Gurnard SC Jasper Jenkinson   5 5.0
6 75 Sport 2852 Royal Victoria YC Harry O’Callaghan   6 6.0
7 93 Sport 4582 Filey SC Harry Wilson   7 7.0
8 42 Sport 2059 Royal Lymington YC Lily Chisnell   8 8.0
9 94 Sport 4343 Filey SC Molly Wilson   9 9.0
10 80 Sport 3829 Ullswater YC Aggie Priestley   10 10.0
11 78 Sport 3662 Bowmoor SC Josh Pickard   11 11.0
12 72 Sport 4162 Thorpe Bay YC Monty Mawditt   12 12.0
13 71 Sport 984 Royal Lymington YC Olivia MacAlister   13 13.0
14 35 Sport 2611 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harry Bennell   14 14.0
15 61 Sport 4118 Felpham SC Joseph Hulse   15 15.0
16 57 Sport 2040 Royal Lymington YC Thomas Hill   16 16.0
17 31 Sport 2166 Hayling Island SC Liberty Aldridge   17 17.0
18 33 Sport 1668 Frensham Pond SC Nuala Angus   18 18.0
19 89 Sport 2789 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Ethan Watkin Jones   19 19.0
20 81 Sport 3830 Ullswater YC Laia Priestley   20 20.0
21 46 Sport 3897 Gurnard SC Fallon Day   21 21.0
22 86 Sport 3900 Starcross YC Tom Solly   22 22.0
23 63 Sport 3464 Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson   23 23.0
24 32 Sport 2505 Thorpe Bay YC Fergus Anderson   24 24.0
25 95 Sport 3622 Royal Hospital School Benjamin Wilton   25 25.0
26 60 Sport 3564 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Emily Hooton   26 26.0
27 91 Sport 2175 Ripon SC Seb Williamson   27 27.0
28 59 Sport 4331 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Annabel Hooton   28 28.0
29 40 Sport 3579 Bowmoor SC James Bulkes   29 29.0
30 83 Sport 4009 Royal Lymington YC Louis Rumboll   30 30.0
31 88 Sport 186 Burton SC Pavla Vernik   31 31.0
32 76 Sport 2144 Warsash SC Marcus Oliver   32 32.0
33 55 Sport 2383 Gurnard SC Jack Harrison   33 33.0
34 51 Sport 4133 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Phoebe Greenhalgh   34 34.0
35 62 Sport 2793 Netley SC Charlie Hunt   35 35.0
36 50 Sport 4200 Frensham Pond SC George Garner   36 36.0
37 84 Sport 2442 Neyland YC Anwen Sims   37 37.0
38 58 Sport 2584 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harrison Hogan   38 38.0
39 52 Sport 3049 Gurnard SC Penny Hall   39 39.0
40 47 Sport 3398 Warsash SC/Frensham Pond SC Maxwell Edwards   40 40.0
41 96 Sport 2230 Ripon SC Joshua Wright   41 41.0
42 53 Sport 889 Frensham Pond SC Leo Harris   42 42.0
43 74 Sport 3230 Tenby SC Isabelle Nuttall   43 43.0
44 92 Sport 1720 Hayling Island SC Cameron Wilson   44 44.0
45 54 Sport 1909 Gurnard SC Freddie Harrison   45 45.0
46 82 Sport 3037 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Poppy Raybould   46 46.0
47 79 Sport 796 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston   47 47.0
48 48 Sport 2167 Ullswater YC Harry Fleming   48 48.0
49 38 Sport 3010 Oakham School Henry Bothan   49 49.0
50 90 Sport 2602 Filey SC Jessica Willars   50 50.0
51 77 Sport 4700 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Lily-Rose Phillips   51 51.0
52 36 Sport 3917 Sunderland YC Michael Boatman   52 52.0
53 73 Sport 4524 Oakham School Luke Miller   53 53.0
54 68 Sport 4486 Saundersoot SC CeriseLe Petit   54 54.0
55 70 Sport 4511 Oakham School Martha Lister   55 55.0
56 56 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC/Rutland SC Esme Hatsell   56 56.0
57 69 Sport 3914 Gurnard SC Emily Leather   57 57.0
58 37 Sport 3766 Dale YC Iolo Bool   58 58.0
59 65 Sport 4640 Llyn Brenig SC Ieuan Kelly   59 59.0
60 87 Sport 3025 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Cara Thomas   60 60.0

Race 7 - Sport Fleet - 14/4/24 at 13.35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Sail No. Club Name Rating Place Points
1 45 Sport 112 Gurnard SC Cassius Day   1 1.0
2 39 Sport 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley   2 2.0
3 81 Sport 3830 Ullswater YC Laia Priestley   3 3.0
4 61 Sport 4118 Felpham SC Joseph Hulse   4 4.0
5 72 Sport 4162 Thorpe Bay YC Monty Mawditt   5 5.0
6 94 Sport 4343 Filey SC Molly Wilson   6 6.0
7 97 Sport 2927 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates   7 7.0
8 51 Sport 4133 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Phoebe Greenhalgh   8 8.0
9 75 Sport 2852 Royal Victoria YC Harry O’Callaghan   9 9.0
10 89 Sport 2789 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Ethan Watkin Jones   10 10.0
11 67 Sport 959 Royal Lymington YC Edward Knowles   11 11.0
12 93 Sport 4582 Filey SC Harry Wilson   12 12.0
13 64 Sport 2874 Gurnard SC Jasper Jenkinson   13 13.0
14 71 Sport 984 Royal Lymington YC Olivia MacAlister   14 14.0
15 80 Sport 3829 Ullswater YC Aggie Priestley   15 15.0
16 32 Sport 2505 Thorpe Bay YC Fergus Anderson   16 16.0
17 40 Sport 3579 Bowmoor SC James Bulkes   17 17.0
18 63 Sport 3464 Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson   18 18.0
19 57 Sport 2040 Royal Lymington YC Thomas Hill   19 19.0
20 55 Sport 2383 Gurnard SC Jack Harrison   20 20.0
21 31 Sport 2166 Hayling Island SC Liberty Aldridge   21 21.0
22 60 Sport 3564 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Emily Hooton   22 22.0
23 78 Sport 3662 Bowmoor SC Josh Pickard   23 23.0
24 42 Sport 2059 Royal Lymington YC Lily Chisnell   24 24.0
25 59 Sport 4331 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Annabel Hooton   25 25.0
26 50 Sport 4200 Frensham Pond SC George Garner   26 26.0
27 83 Sport 4009 Royal Lymington YC Louis Rumboll   27 27.0
28 54 Sport 1909 Gurnard SC Freddie Harrison   28 28.0
29 62 Sport 2793 Netley SC Charlie Hunt   29 29.0
30 33 Sport 1668 Frensham Pond SC Nuala Angus   30 30.0
31 35 Sport 2611 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harry Bennell   31 31.0
32 46 Sport 3897 Gurnard SC Fallon Day   32 32.0
33 53 Sport 889 Frensham Pond SC Leo Harris   33 33.0
34 91 Sport 2175 Ripon SC Seb Williamson   34 34.0
35 95 Sport 3622 Royal Hospital School Benjamin Wilton   35 35.0
36 96 Sport 2230 Ripon SC Joshua Wright   36 36.0
37 48 Sport 2167 Ullswater YC Harry Fleming   37 37.0
38 84 Sport 2442 Neyland YC Anwen Sims   38 38.0
39 58 Sport 2584 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Harrison Hogan   39 39.0
40 68 Sport 4486 Saundersoot SC CeriseLe Petit   40 40.0
41 92 Sport 1720 Hayling Island SC Cameron Wilson   41 41.0
42 47 Sport 3398 Warsash SC/Frensham Pond SC Maxwell Edwards   42 42.0
43 76 Sport 2144 Warsash SC Marcus Oliver   43 43.0
44 77 Sport 4700 Waveney and Oulton Broad YC Lily-Rose Phillips   44 44.0
45 79 Sport 796 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston   45 45.0
46 82 Sport 3037 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Poppy Raybould   46 46.0
47 74 Sport 3230 Tenby SC Isabelle Nuttall   47 47.0
48 73 Sport 4524 Oakham School Luke Miller   48 48.0
49 90 Sport 2602 Filey SC Jessica Willars   49 49.0
50 88 Sport 186 Burton SC Pavla Vernik   50 50.0
51 70 Sport 4511 Oakham School Martha Lister   51 51.0
52 38 Sport 3010 Oakham School Henry Bothan   52 52.0
53 69 Sport 3914 Gurnard SC Emily Leather   53 53.0
54 37 Sport 3766 Dale YC Iolo Bool   54 54.0
55 65 Sport 4640 Llyn Brenig SC Ieuan Kelly   55 55.0
56 87 Sport 3025 Port Dinorwic SC (CHYF) Cara Thomas   56 56.0
57 56 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC/Rutland SC Esme Hatsell   57 57.0
58 86 Sport 3900 Starcross YC Tom Solly   58 58.0
59 36 Sport 3917 Sunderland YC Michael Boatman   59 59.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com