Round the Forts

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Nett
1st Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 7835   Dave Roberts Louise Roberts   1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap   Unicorn 1062   Paul Chatfield     2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 7784   Mark Benger     3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 6300   Paul Santry Nicola Santry   4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 6473   Andy Kelley Lynda Reed   7.0 RET 7.0 7.0
5th Catamaran Handicap   Unicorn 1094   Gary Piper     7.0 RET 7.0 7.0

Dinghy Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Nett
1st Dinghy Handicap   LASER RADIAL 214268   Ben Elvin     1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Dinghy Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 469   Nathan Stanier     2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Dinghy Handicap   LASER 214415   Chris Ellyatt     3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Dinghy Handicap   LASER 214265   Malcolm Courts     4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Dinghy Handicap   RS 800 1216   Richard Clampett Grace Clark   5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Dinghy Handicap   LASER RADIAL 210001   Chloe Elvin     6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Dinghy Handicap   RS 700 903   John Booth John Booth   7.0 7.0 7.0
8th Dinghy Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 46   Richard Pelley N/A   8.0 8.0 8.0
9th Dinghy Handicap   LASER 216611   Adrian LYNHAM     9.0 9.0 9.0
10th Dinghy Handicap   LASER RADIAL 209056   Ollie Payne     10.0 10.0 10.0
11th Dinghy Handicap   LASER 214610   Tony Woods     11.0 11.0 11.0
12th Dinghy Handicap   LASER RADIAL 219061   Robert Draper     12.0 12.0 12.0
13th Dinghy Handicap   LASER RADIAL 159449   Benjamin Pearson     13.0 13.0 13.0
14th Dinghy Handicap   LASER 172357   Peter Davison     14.0 14.0 14.0
15th Dinghy Handicap   RS 700 991   Chris Saunders     15.0 15.0 15.0
16th Dinghy Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 543   Stephen Wright     17.0 RET 17.0 17.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com