event burgee venue burgee

Early Series

St Edmundsbury Sailing & Canoeing Association

SESCA Early Series 2019

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
R10
 
R11
 
R12
 
Total Nett
Jon Holmefjord   AERO 7   1065 RET 1   1                    
Nick Collier   COMET DUO ? 1086                            
Rob Matthews   COMET ZERO ? 1250                            
    COMET ZERO ? 1250                            
    ENTERPRISE   1119                            
Carl Day Alan Shaw ENTERPRISE   1119 2 2                        
Norman Savigar   GULL   1099       3                    
Norman Blows   GULL   1099                            
Dave Forrest   GULL   1099                            
    LARK   1073                            
Richard Denny   LASER   1099                            
Mike Steele   LASER   1099             2 2 2          
Tim Perree   LASER   1099       2                    
Mike Senior   LASER   1099                            
James Denny   LASER   1099                            
Sam Denny   LASER   1099                            
Kieron Adams   LASER   1099 1 3                        
    NATIONAL 12   1064                            
    OPTIMIST   1642                            
Matt Hughes   PICO   1330 3 4                        
    PICO   1330                            
Jack Knight Courtney RS 200   1046 4 RET                        
Keith Allen   SOLO   1143                            
Caroline Bird   SPLASH   1220                            
Sheila Norman   TOPPER   1363                            
Debs Steele   TOPPER   1363             1 1 1          
Ben Denny   TOPPER   1363                            
Peter Davis   WANDERER   1190                            
Jon Holmefjord   WANDERER   1190                 3          
    WANDERER   1190                            



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com