Tirsdags kapsejladser 2018 3. serie Efterår

Sejlklubben Neptun, Vejle

Results as of 10:32 on September 5, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlmummer Skipper 14. Aug.   21. Aug.   28. Aug.   4. Sep.   Total Nett
Cracker Jack J-70 768 Søren K. Larsen (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
Garuda II H-Båd 603 John Frank Poulsen 5.0 1.0 5.0 (19.0 DNF) 30.0 11.0
D7 Match 28 7 Sejlerskolen 8.0 4.0 2.0 (19.0 DNF) 33.0 14.0
Ros Hanse 342 364 Kurt Gade 3.0 8.0 4.0 (19.0 DNF) 34.0 15.0
Movida Dehler 36 124 Rene Andersen 16.0 5.0 3.0 (19.0 DNF) 43.0 24.0
Cirkeline Drabant 24 109 Jacob Bangsgaard 1.0 16.0 9.0 (19.0 DNF) 45.0 26.0
D8 Match 28 8 Sejlerskolen 14.0 6.0 6.0 (19.0 DNF) 45.0 26.0
Fiona X 412 155 Peder Enevoldsen (30.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 19.0 DNF 59.0 29.0
Dei RE.dk Farr 727 3 Poul Johansen 6.0 10.0 (22.0 DNF) 19.0 DNF 57.0 35.0
Spontana Maxi 1050 131 Claus Hulegaard 7.0 11.0 (22.0 DNF) 19.0 DNF 59.0 37.0
Aprilsnarren Omega 30 34 Carsten Lauridsen 9.0 9.0 22.0 DNF (30.0 DNC) 70.0 40.0
Ida Dehler 34 343 Niels Clausen (30.0 DNC) 15.0 8.0 19.0 DNF 72.0 42.0
Norrøna Spækhugger 231 Jørgen H. Nyland 17.0 7.0 (22.0 DNF) 19.0 DNF 65.0 43.0
Kiwi H-Båd 267 John Rasmussen 10.0 17.0 22.0 DNF (30.0 DNC) 79.0 49.0
Sunshine N.Folkebåd 974 Poul C. Bruhn 12.0 19.0 (22.0 DNF) 19.0 DNF 72.0 50.0
Spar Es Maxi 999 256 Erik Suhr 20.0 12.0 (22.0 DNF) 19.0 DNF 73.0 51.0
Freja Grinde 104 Peter Riisberg (30.0 DNC) 13.0 22.0 DNF 19.0 DNF 84.0 54.0
Kong Henrik H-Båd 285 Claus Fabricius 21.0 14.0 (22.0 DNF) 19.0 DNF 76.0 54.0
Joyce N.Folkebåd 877 Peter Demant 19.0 18.0 (22.0 DNF) 19.0 DNF 78.0 56.0
Classic N.Folkebåd 733 Jens Hansen 15.0 21.0 22.0 DNF (30.0 DNC) 88.0 58.0
Team-Exceed Express 654 Jesper Nørbo 4.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 94.0 64.0
Neptun 3 Express 906 Sejlerskolen 11.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 101.0 71.0
Hau Comfortina 32 682 Niels Hau (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 22.0 DNF 19.0 DNF 101.0 71.0
Karina Dehler 38 53 Kim Hauge Rohde 22.0 20.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 102.0 72.0
eXpral Express 145 Morten Larsen 13.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 103.0 73.0
Neptun 1 Express 234 Sejlerskolen 18.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 108.0 78.0
Neptun 2 Express 626 Sejlerskolen (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 120.0 90.0
Linie 66 H-Båd 569 Claus Hovgaard (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 120.0 90.0
Gemma Brøker 26 4 Jens Fromholt (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 120.0 90.0

14. Aug.

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30:00
Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlmummer Skipper Place Points
Cirkeline Drabant 24 109 Jacob Bangsgaard 1 1.0
Cracker Jack J-70 768 Søren K. Larsen 2 2.0
Ros Hanse 342 364 Kurt Gade 3 3.0
Team-Exceed Express 654 Jesper Nørbo 4 4.0
Garuda II H-Båd 603 John Frank Poulsen 5 5.0
Dei RE.dk Farr 727 3 Poul Johansen 6 6.0
Spontana Maxi 1050 131 Claus Hulegaard 7 7.0
D7 Match 28 7 Sejlerskolen 8 8.0
Aprilsnarren Omega 30 34 Carsten Lauridsen 9 9.0
Kiwi H-Båd 267 John Rasmussen 10 10.0
Neptun 3 Express 906 Sejlerskolen 11 11.0
Sunshine N.Folkebåd 974 Poul C. Bruhn 12 12.0
eXpral Express 145 Morten Larsen 13 13.0
D8 Match 28 8 Sejlerskolen 14 14.0
Classic N.Folkebåd 733 Jens Hansen 15 15.0
Movida Dehler 36 124 Rene Andersen 16 16.0
Norrøna Spækhugger 231 Jørgen H. Nyland 17 17.0
Neptun 1 Express 234 Sejlerskolen 18 18.0
Joyce N.Folkebåd 877 Peter Demant 19 19.0
Spar Es Maxi 999 256 Erik Suhr 20 20.0
Kong Henrik H-Båd 285 Claus Fabricius 21 21.0
Karina Dehler 38 53 Kim Hauge Rohde 22 22.0
Fiona X 412 155 Peder Enevoldsen DNC 30.0
Ida Dehler 34 343 Niels Clausen DNC 30.0
Freja Grinde 104 Peter Riisberg DNC 30.0
Hau Comfortina 32 682 Niels Hau DNC 30.0
Neptun 2 Express 626 Sejlerskolen DNC 30.0
Linie 66 H-Båd 569 Claus Hovgaard DNC 30.0
Gemma Brøker 26 4 Jens Fromholt DNC 30.0

21. Aug.

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30:00
Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlmummer Skipper Place Points
Garuda II H-Båd 603 John Frank Poulsen 1 1.0
Cracker Jack J-70 768 Søren K. Larsen 2 2.0
Fiona X 412 155 Peder Enevoldsen 3 3.0
D7 Match 28 7 Sejlerskolen 4 4.0
Movida Dehler 36 124 Rene Andersen 5 5.0
D8 Match 28 8 Sejlerskolen 6 6.0
Norrøna Spækhugger 231 Jørgen H. Nyland 7 7.0
Ros Hanse 342 364 Kurt Gade 8 8.0
Aprilsnarren Omega 30 34 Carsten Lauridsen 9 9.0
Dei RE.dk Farr 727 3 Poul Johansen 10 10.0
Spontana Maxi 1050 131 Claus Hulegaard 11 11.0
Spar Es Maxi 999 256 Erik Suhr 12 12.0
Freja Grinde 104 Peter Riisberg 13 13.0
Kong Henrik H-Båd 285 Claus Fabricius 14 14.0
Ida Dehler 34 343 Niels Clausen 15 15.0
Cirkeline Drabant 24 109 Jacob Bangsgaard 16 16.0
Kiwi H-Båd 267 John Rasmussen 17 17.0
Joyce N.Folkebåd 877 Peter Demant 18 18.0
Sunshine N.Folkebåd 974 Poul C. Bruhn 19 19.0
Karina Dehler 38 53 Kim Hauge Rohde 20 20.0
Classic N.Folkebåd 733 Jens Hansen 21 21.0
Team-Exceed Express 654 Jesper Nørbo DNC 30.0
Neptun 3 Express 906 Sejlerskolen DNC 30.0
Hau Comfortina 32 682 Niels Hau DNC 30.0
eXpral Express 145 Morten Larsen DNC 30.0
Neptun 1 Express 234 Sejlerskolen DNC 30.0
Neptun 2 Express 626 Sejlerskolen DNC 30.0
Linie 66 H-Båd 569 Claus Hovgaard DNC 30.0
Gemma Brøker 26 4 Jens Fromholt DNC 30.0

28. Aug.

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30:00
Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlmummer Skipper Place Points
Cracker Jack J-70 768 Søren K. Larsen 1 1.0
D7 Match 28 7 Sejlerskolen 2 2.0
Movida Dehler 36 124 Rene Andersen 3 3.0
Ros Hanse 342 364 Kurt Gade 4 4.0
Garuda II H-Båd 603 John Frank Poulsen 5 5.0
D8 Match 28 8 Sejlerskolen 6 6.0
Fiona X 412 155 Peder Enevoldsen 7 7.0
Ida Dehler 34 343 Niels Clausen 8 8.0
Cirkeline Drabant 24 109 Jacob Bangsgaard 9 9.0
Dei RE.dk Farr 727 3 Poul Johansen DNF 22.0
Spontana Maxi 1050 131 Claus Hulegaard DNF 22.0
Aprilsnarren Omega 30 34 Carsten Lauridsen DNF 22.0
Norrøna Spækhugger 231 Jørgen H. Nyland DNF 22.0
Kiwi H-Båd 267 John Rasmussen DNF 22.0
Sunshine N.Folkebåd 974 Poul C. Bruhn DNF 22.0
Spar Es Maxi 999 256 Erik Suhr DNF 22.0
Freja Grinde 104 Peter Riisberg DNF 22.0
Kong Henrik H-Båd 285 Claus Fabricius DNF 22.0
Joyce N.Folkebåd 877 Peter Demant DNF 22.0
Classic N.Folkebåd 733 Jens Hansen DNF 22.0
Hau Comfortina 32 682 Niels Hau DNF 22.0
Team-Exceed Express 654 Jesper Nørbo DNC 30.0
Neptun 3 Express 906 Sejlerskolen DNC 30.0
Karina Dehler 38 53 Kim Hauge Rohde DNC 30.0
eXpral Express 145 Morten Larsen DNC 30.0
Neptun 1 Express 234 Sejlerskolen DNC 30.0
Neptun 2 Express 626 Sejlerskolen DNC 30.0
Linie 66 H-Båd 569 Claus Hovgaard DNC 30.0
Gemma Brøker 26 4 Jens Fromholt DNC 30.0

4. Sep.

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30:00
Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlmummer Skipper Place Points
Cracker Jack J-70 768 Søren K. Larsen 1 1.0
Garuda II H-Båd 603 John Frank Poulsen DNF 19.0
D7 Match 28 7 Sejlerskolen DNF 19.0
Ros Hanse 342 364 Kurt Gade DNF 19.0
Movida Dehler 36 124 Rene Andersen DNF 19.0
Cirkeline Drabant 24 109 Jacob Bangsgaard DNF 19.0
D8 Match 28 8 Sejlerskolen DNF 19.0
Fiona X 412 155 Peder Enevoldsen DNF 19.0
Dei RE.dk Farr 727 3 Poul Johansen DNF 19.0
Spontana Maxi 1050 131 Claus Hulegaard DNF 19.0
Ida Dehler 34 343 Niels Clausen DNF 19.0
Norrøna Spækhugger 231 Jørgen H. Nyland DNF 19.0
Sunshine N.Folkebåd 974 Poul C. Bruhn DNF 19.0
Spar Es Maxi 999 256 Erik Suhr DNF 19.0
Freja Grinde 104 Peter Riisberg DNF 19.0
Kong Henrik H-Båd 285 Claus Fabricius DNF 19.0
Joyce N.Folkebåd 877 Peter Demant DNF 19.0
Hau Comfortina 32 682 Niels Hau DNF 19.0
Aprilsnarren Omega 30 34 Carsten Lauridsen DNC 30.0
Kiwi H-Båd 267 John Rasmussen DNC 30.0
Classic N.Folkebåd 733 Jens Hansen DNC 30.0
Team-Exceed Express 654 Jesper Nørbo DNC 30.0
Neptun 3 Express 906 Sejlerskolen DNC 30.0
Karina Dehler 38 53 Kim Hauge Rohde DNC 30.0
eXpral Express 145 Morten Larsen DNC 30.0
Neptun 1 Express 234 Sejlerskolen DNC 30.0
Neptun 2 Express 626 Sejlerskolen DNC 30.0
Linie 66 H-Båd 569 Claus Hovgaard DNC 30.0
Gemma Brøker 26 4 Jens Fromholt DNC 30.0


www.snv.dk
kap@snv.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com