event burgee venue burgee

Tirsdags kapsejladser 2020 2. serie efterår

Sejlklubben Neptun, Vejle

Results as of 19:24 on September 15, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlmummer Skipper 1. sep   8. sep   16, sep   Total Nett
Kong Henrik H-Båd 285 Victoria Bûlow 1.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
Kiwi H-Båd 267 John Rasmussen 4.0 1.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
Norrøna Spækhugger 231 Ole Krebs 2.0 5.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
Fiona X 412 155 Peder Enevoldsen 5.0 2.0 7.0 14.0 14.0
Movida Dehler 36 124 Anders Johansen 7.0 8.0 1.0 16.0 16.0
Aprilsnarren Omega 30 37 Carsten Lauridsen 6.0 4.0 8.0 18.0 18.0
Karina Dehler 34 IV 85 Jan Bertelsen 9.0 7.0 3.0 19.0 19.0
Nonno Stelio XC-362 Sport 448 Peter Jørgensen 8.0 11.0 9.0 28.0 28.0
Rebecca Knarr 84 Poul Johansen 11.0 6.0 13.0 30.0 30.0
Totte XC-35 2 Vagn Rud Larsen 3.0 10.0 19.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
Joyce N.Folkebåd 877 Peter Demant 12.0 9.0 12.0 33.0 33.0
Freja Grinde 104 Peter Riisberg 10.0 19.0 DNC 11.0 40.0 40.0
Sunshine N.Folkebåd 974 Poul C. Bruhn 17.0 DSQ 19.0 DNC 5.0 41.0 41.0
Therese II N.Folkebåd 1039 Knud Olav Nielsen 17.0 DSQ 19.0 DNC 10.0 46.0 46.0
Cirkeline Drabant 24 109 Jacob Bangsgaard 13.0 19.0 DNC 14.0 46.0 46.0
Ternen N.Folkebåd 1142 Kurt Groth 17.0 DSQ 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 55.0 55.0
Garuda II H-Båd 603 John Frank Poulsen 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 57.0 57.0
Minni Sundwind 20 118 Jose Blasques 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 57.0 57.0

1. sep

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlmummer Skipper Place Points
Kong Henrik H-Båd 285 Victoria Bûlow 1 1.0
Norrøna Spækhugger 231 Ole Krebs 2 2.0
Totte XC-35 2 Vagn Rud Larsen 3 3.0
Kiwi H-Båd 267 John Rasmussen 4 4.0
Fiona X 412 155 Peder Enevoldsen 5 5.0
Aprilsnarren Omega 30 37 Carsten Lauridsen 6 6.0
Movida Dehler 36 124 Anders Johansen 7 7.0
Nonno Stelio XC-362 Sport 448 Peter Jørgensen 8 8.0
Karina Dehler 34 IV 85 Jan Bertelsen 9 9.0
Freja Grinde 104 Peter Riisberg 10 10.0
Rebecca Knarr 84 Poul Johansen 11 11.0
Joyce N.Folkebåd 877 Peter Demant 12 12.0
Cirkeline Drabant 24 109 Jacob Bangsgaard 13 13.0
Sunshine N.Folkebåd 974 Poul C. Bruhn DSQ 17.0
Therese II N.Folkebåd 1039 Knud Olav Nielsen DSQ 17.0
Ternen N.Folkebåd 1142 Kurt Groth DSQ 17.0
Garuda II H-Båd 603 John Frank Poulsen DNC 19.0
Minni Sundwind 20 118 Jose Blasques DNC 19.0

8. sep

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlmummer Skipper Place Points
Kiwi H-Båd 267 John Rasmussen 1 1.0
Fiona X 412 155 Peder Enevoldsen 2 2.0
Kong Henrik H-Båd 285 Victoria Bûlow 3 3.0
Aprilsnarren Omega 30 37 Carsten Lauridsen 4 4.0
Norrøna Spækhugger 231 Ole Krebs 5 5.0
Rebecca Knarr 84 Poul Johansen 6 6.0
Karina Dehler 34 IV 85 Jan Bertelsen 7 7.0
Movida Dehler 36 124 Anders Johansen 8 8.0
Joyce N.Folkebåd 877 Peter Demant 9 9.0
Totte XC-35 2 Vagn Rud Larsen 10 10.0
Nonno Stelio XC-362 Sport 448 Peter Jørgensen 11 11.0
Freja Grinde 104 Peter Riisberg DNC 19.0
Sunshine N.Folkebåd 974 Poul C. Bruhn DNC 19.0
Therese II N.Folkebåd 1039 Knud Olav Nielsen DNC 19.0
Cirkeline Drabant 24 109 Jacob Bangsgaard DNC 19.0
Ternen N.Folkebåd 1142 Kurt Groth DNC 19.0
Garuda II H-Båd 603 John Frank Poulsen DNC 19.0
Minni Sundwind 20 118 Jose Blasques DNC 19.0

16, sep

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlmummer Skipper Place Points
Movida Dehler 36 124 Anders Johansen 1 1.0
Kong Henrik H-Båd 285 Victoria Bûlow 2 2.0
Karina Dehler 34 IV 85 Jan Bertelsen 3 3.0
Norrøna Spækhugger 231 Ole Krebs 4 4.0
Sunshine N.Folkebåd 974 Poul C. Bruhn 5 5.0
Kiwi H-Båd 267 John Rasmussen 6 6.0
Fiona X 412 155 Peder Enevoldsen 7 7.0
Aprilsnarren Omega 30 37 Carsten Lauridsen 8 8.0
Nonno Stelio XC-362 Sport 448 Peter Jørgensen 9 9.0
Therese II N.Folkebåd 1039 Knud Olav Nielsen 10 10.0
Freja Grinde 104 Peter Riisberg 11 11.0
Joyce N.Folkebåd 877 Peter Demant 12 12.0
Rebecca Knarr 84 Poul Johansen 13 13.0
Cirkeline Drabant 24 109 Jacob Bangsgaard 14 14.0
Totte XC-35 2 Vagn Rud Larsen DNC 19.0
Ternen N.Folkebåd 1142 Kurt Groth DNC 19.0
Garuda II H-Båd 603 John Frank Poulsen DNC 19.0
Minni Sundwind 20 118 Jose Blasques DNC 19.0


www.snv.dk
kap@snv.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com