event burgee venue burgee

Neptun Forårscup 2017 - OPTIMIST C

Sejlklubben Neptun, vejle

Results are final as of 18:12 on November 26, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sejlnummer Sejlklub Fuld navn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 8478 Faaborg Sejlklub Sille Bang Pedersen (17) 1 1 1 1 1 22 5
2nd 8554 Silkeborg Sejlklub Frederik Jon Pedersen 1 2 5 4 2 (6) 20 14
3rd 8297 Silkeborg Sejlklub Anna Graversen 3 6 (7) 3 3 2 24 17
4th 7452 Kaløvig Bådelaug Maja Brønlund Olesen (25) 4 3 11 4 5 52 27
5th 8496 Skærbæk bådeklub Andreas svensson 2 9 4 7 7 (12) 41 29
6th 8039 Kaløvig bådelaug Aksel Berg Madsen 9 10 6 5 (18) 8 56 38
7th 85 Faaborg Sejlklub Noah Bløcher 6 3 9 8 15 (16) 57 41
8th 7164 Aalborg Sejlklub Agnes Hansen 8 (11) 10 9 5 9 52 41
9th 7462 Nappedam Jacob Bjørn 5 8 (14) 13 8 10 58 44
10th 8399 Silkeborg Sejlklub Marinus Hjernø Pedersen (20) 20 13 6 9 3 71 51
11th 8506 Kaløvig Bådelaug Otto Schnuchel 11 12 12 (17) 10 7 69 52
12th 7784 Skærbæk Bådeklub Gustav Mulberg 4 19 2 15 13 (29) 82 53
13th 7721 Solbjerg Anders Hansen 12 (21) 16 19 11 4 83 62
14th 8524 Faaborg Sejlklub Marius Lindekilde 7 7 8 22 21 (26) 91 65
15th 8181 Egå Sejlklub Jacob Winther 19 5 15 (20) 14 13 86 66
16th 7807 SJS Jonas Jensen 14 18 11 (21) 12 18 94 73
17th 88 Nappedam William Elvang Coolidge 10 15 24 (26) 6 19 100 74
18th 824 Egå Sejlklub Frederik G 16 13 17 18 (20) 14 98 78
19th 1741 Sejlkluppen Neptun Vejle Lisa Maria Hald 13 24 18 2 24 (25) 106 81
20th 7717 Aalborg Sejlklub Emilie Vesterø Nielsen (37 DNC) 14 25 16 16 11 119 82
21st 8401 Silkeborg Sejlklub Maia Fogtmann (22) 16 19 12 17 20 106 84
22nd 8398 Silkeborg Sejlklub Aksel Nørdam Ore 23 (25) 21 10 22 15 116 91
23rd 170 Fredericia sejlklub John Kunin 18 26 26 23 (27) 23 143 116
24th 7467 Skærbæk Bådeklub Bjørn Rix 15 (37 DNC) 27 28 26 22 155 118
25th 137 Nappedam Villads Thulstrup Elbæk Pedersen 24 17 20 24 (37 DNC) 37 DNC 159 122
26th 8349 Faaborg Sejlklub Maties Skjærbæk Løvendahl (37 DNS) 37 DNC 37 DNC 14 19 17 161 124
27th 7625 Egå Sejlklub Stefanie Holt 27 27 23 (30) 23 28 158 128
28th 44 Nabbedam Alexander Knudsen (29) 28 28 29 29 24 167 138
29th 8033 Fredericia sejlklub Johan Schrøder 21 23 22 (37 DNC) 37 DNC 37 DNC 177 140
30th 7338 Fredericia sejlklub Malthe Frank (37 DNC) 37 DNC 37 DNC 25 25 21 182 145
31st 8226 Fredericia sejlklub Tilde Grønbo Grandt 28 (37 DNC) 37 DNC 27 28 27 184 147
32nd 016 Fredericia sejlklub Julius Nielsen 26 22 (37 DNC) 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 196 159
33rd 7444 Aalborg Sejlklub Simon Skall Sørensen (37 DNC) 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 222 185
33rd 8 Sejlkluppen Neptun Vejle Tobias Sjørup Jensen (37 DNS) 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 222 185
33rd 6608 Aalborg sejlklub Gustav Nielsen (37 DNC) 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 222 185
33rd 114 Sejlkluppen Neptun Vejle Frederik Klinkby (37 DNS) 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 222 185

Optimist C

http://www.snv.dk/Ungdomsafdeling.aspx

Optimist C
ungdom@snv.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com