Onsdag Treningsseilaser

Gandsfjord Seilforening

Results are provisional as of 14:54 on September 25, 2020

Express Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Rating R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   Total Nett
1st Express E Fars Cortina Albin Express NOR 211 Rune Kartveit SS 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 (3.0) 13.0 6.0
2nd Express E Snøgg Albin Express NOR 314 Phillip Mullis SF1928 1 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 49.0 11.0
3rd Express E Gullfix Albin Express NOR 1046 Kristian Kudsk Andreasen GS 1 (6.0) (7.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 26.0 13.0
4th Express E Happy Tuna Albin Express NOR 898 Øivind Torkelsen SS 1 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 4.0 40.0 15.0
5th Express E Senilix Albin Express NOR 1090 Ole Jensen SS 1 3.0 11.0 4.0 9.0 (19.0 DNC) 6.0 (12.0) 64.0 33.0
6th Express E Extension Albin Express NOR 583 Vidar Løining SS 1 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 14.0 72.0 34.0
7th Express E Doris Albin Express NOR 649 Marit Veholmen GS 1 8.0 3.0 (11.0) 8.0 6.0 11.0 (13.0) 60.0 36.0
8th Express E Eureka Albin Express NOR 155 Terje Gilje-Sørnes GS 1 9.0 13.0 (14.0) 5.0 (19.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 70.0 37.0
9th Express E Exit Albin Express NOR 734 Einar Cederløv SS 1 (19.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 10.0 (19.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 75.0 37.0
10th Express E Ragamuffin Malthus Uniteam Albin Express NOR 354 Skjalg Lund SS 1 2.0 10.0 9.0 (11.0) (19.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 70.0 40.0
11th Express E Ilddåp Albin Express NOR 89 Torbjørn Søiland SF1928 1 4.0 9.0 8.0 (12.0) 8.0 (12.0) 11.0 64.0 40.0
12th Express E Aktiv HMS Albin Express NOR 68 Aktiv HMS SF1928 1 (19.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 (14.0) 9.0 8.0 7.0 79.0 46.0
13th Express E X-ray Albin Express NOR 1088 Reidar Njerve Lohne SF1928 1 7.0 6.0 12.0 13.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 10.0 86.0 48.0
14th Express E Wild Kiwi Albin Express NOR 501 Eric Franssen SS 1 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 15.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 19.0 DNC 93.0 55.0
15th Express E Summer of 69 Albin Express NOR 69 Torbjørn Kalleklev SS 1 (19.0 DNC) 4.0 13.0 16.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 109.0 71.0
16th Express E Reflex Albin Express NOR 86 Tomasz Stala SS 1 (19.0 DNC) 14.0 (19.0 DNC) 15.0 7.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 112.0 74.0
17th Express E Xanax Albin Express NOR 172 Finn Tore Vaaland SS 1 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 8.0 122.0 84.0
18th Express E Balu Albin Express NOR 1062 Roar Idsø SS 1 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 133.0 95.0

NOR Rating Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Rating R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   Total Nett
1st NOR Rating F Mithrandir First 36.7 NOR 11555 Harald Gellein SS   1.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 26.0 7.0
2nd NOR Rating F Sitaren Maxi 1050 NOR 10832 Terje Rise SF1928   2.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 19.0 10.0
3rd NOR Rating F Tellus Bavaria Match 38 NOR 11065 Nils Bøe GS   (6.0) 3.0 4.0 (12.0 RAF) 1.0 2.0 3.0 31.0 13.0
4th NOR Rating F Enigma First 36.7 NOR 11439 Sten Ola Rasch SS   (5.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 27.0 16.0
5th NOR Rating F Fri Flyt First 44.7 NOR 14202 Anders Gjesdal SS   4.0 (7.0) 6.0 2.0 4.0 (7.0) 7.0 37.0 23.0
6th NOR Rating F Zorro Swan 45 OD NOR 12545 Thomas Robberstad SS   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF 4.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 53.0 25.0
7th NOR Rating F Marild Bavaria 35 Match NOR 11073 Stig Gard Paulsen SF1928   3.0 6.0 5.0 (7.0) 7.0 6.0 (8.0) 42.0 27.0
8th NOR Rating F Rainbow Rainbow 42 NOR 7358 Matthias Tristl SS   7.0 5.0 (9.0) (12.0 DSQ) 9.0 9.0 4.0 55.0 34.0
9th NOR Rating F Tjuvstart Hanse 312 NOR 11271 Tore Amdal SF1928   8.0 (14.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) 67.0 39.0
10th NOR Rating F Madam Larsen Larsen 28 NOR 7213 Jarle Goa SS   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 14.0 DNC 76.0 48.0
11th NOR Rating F Jysla Løye Farr 40 NOR 12383 Siddis Racing SS   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 9.0 14.0 DNC 5.0 14.0 DNC 84.0 56.0
12th NOR Rating F Virginia BH 36 NOR 9100 Knut Nygaard SS   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 9.0 87.0 59.0
13th NOR Rating F Rekrutt Beneteau Oceanis Clipper 323 NOR 13521 Lars Enok Wang GS   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 98.0 70.0


www.gandsfjordseilforening.com
gandsfjordregatta@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com