Onsdagsseilasene - Høstserien 2022

Gandsfjord Seilforening

Results are provisional as of 20:15 on October 1, 2022

Express Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating R1 - Express og Sport   R3 - Express og Sport   R4 - Express og Sport   R5 - Express og Sport   R6 - Express og Sport   R7 - Express og Sport   R8 - Express og Sport   R9 - Express og Sport   R10 - Express og Sport   R11 - Express og Sport   R12 - Express og Sport   R13 - Express og Sport   R14 - Express og Sport   R15 - Express og Sport   R16 - Express og Sport   Total Nett
1st Express Fars Cortina Rune Kartveit Albin Express NOR 211 SS   (25.0 DNC) (13.0) (18.0 RET) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (20.0 OCS) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 95.0 15.0
2nd Express Snøgg Philip Mullis Albin Express NOR 314 SF1928   3.0 (9.0) 2.0 (5.0) (4.0) 1.0 (10.0) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 51.0 19.0
3rd Express Fru Viste Alexander Viste Albin Express NOR 213 SS   (25.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0) 4.0 (10.0) 4.0 4.0 (21.0 OCS) (10.0) 7.0 4.0 3.0 112.0 38.0
4th Express Algeco Ragamuffin Skjalg Lund Albin Express NOR 354 SS   (25.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0) (7.0) 3.0 6.0 1.0 (20.0 OCS) (11.0) 5.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 109.0 39.0
5th Express Gullfix Kristian Kudsk Andreasen Albin Express NOR 1046 GS   2.0 7.0 (18.0 RET) (10.0) 8.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 8.0 (9.0) 3.0 6.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (9.0) 124.0 53.0
6th Express Senilix Ole Jensen Albin Express NOR 1090 SS   8.0 (10.0) 8.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (10.0) 7.0 (13.0) 5.0 2.0 (10.0) 8.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 130.0 62.0
7th Express Angst Ole Bergsagel Albin Express NOR 104 GS   7.0 8.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 (12.0) (12.0) (12.0) (13.0) 7.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 (11.0) 5.0 126.0 66.0
8th Express Ilddåp Torbjørn Søiland Albin Express NOR 89 SF1928   9.0 (16.0) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 183.0 67.0
9th Express Exit Einar Cederløv Albin Express NOR 734 SS   5.0 2.0 7.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 (15.0) (12.0) (14.0) (12.0) 4.0 150.0 72.0
10th Express Doris Marit Veholmen Albin Express NOR 649 GS   10.0 3.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 (15.0) 5.0 11.0 12.0 (15.0) (15.0) 177.0 82.0
11th Express Amalie John Cooper Albin Express NOR 219 SS   12.0 4.0 12.0 11.0 6.0 (16.0) 14.0 (15.0) 10.0 (20.0 OCS) 6.0 7.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 185.0 84.0
12th Express Happy Tuna Øivind Torkelsen Albin Express NOR 898 SS   1.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 213.0 88.0
13th Express X - Ray Reidar Lohne Albin Express NOR 1088 SF1928   (25.0 DNC) (14.0) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 5.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 (14.0) 13.0 9.0 8.0 191.0 88.0
14th Express XO 28 Team XO 28 Albin Express NOR 146 SF1928   6.0 11.0 11.0 (13.0) 11.0 13.0 (15.0) (19.0) 12.0 10.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 11.0 193.0 96.0
15th Express Raskeladden Team Raskeladden Albin Express NOR 68 SF1928   (25.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 (14.0) 13.0 (18.0) (15.0) 13.0 (16.0) 2.0 10.0 10.0 13.0 196.0 108.0
16th Express XanaX Finn Tore Vaaland Albin Express NOR 172 SS   11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 14.0 12.0 15.0 (16.0) 16.0 14.0 5.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 237.0 121.0
17th Express Reflex Stig Skjønhaug Albin Express NOR 86 SS   13.0 15.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (17.0) (18.0) 8.0 16.0 8.0 (18.0) 15.0 15.0 14.0 16.0 237.0 134.0
18th Express Extension Vidar Løining Albin Express NOR 583 SS   (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 14.0 17.0 14.0 12.0 3.0 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 261.0 136.0
19th Express Klara Øyvind Henriksen Albin Express NOR 195 SS   4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 14.0 265.0 140.0
20th Express Rainbow Express Trond Kjønnerød Albin Express NOR 344 SS   (25.0 DNC) 18.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 18.0 19.0 17.0 18.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 17.0 16.0 16.0 17.0 306.0 181.0
21st Express Wild Kiwi Team Kiwi Albin Express NOR 501 SS   (25.0 DNC) 17.0 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 16.0 17.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 332.0 207.0
22nd Express Melodi Maria Hapnes von Schack Albin Express NOR 643 SS   (25.0 DNC) 19.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 20.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 19.0 18.0 18.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 344.0 219.0
23rd Express Tigerjenten Roar Kjølv Jenssen Albin Express NOR 35 SF1928   (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 16.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 366.0 241.0
24th Express Summer of 69 Torbjørn Kalleklev Albin Express NOR 69 SS   (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 375.0 250.0

Sport Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating R11 - Express og Sport   R12 - Express og Sport   R13 - Express og Sport   R14 - Express og Sport   R15 - Express og Sport   R16 - Express og Sport   Total Nett
1st Sport B/One Stavanger Seilforening Anders Lindemark Bavaria B/one NOR 2 SS 0.8258,1.0146,1.1458 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Sport The Girls' B/One Marta Benthem Muniz Bavaria B/one NOR 1 SS 0.8274,1.0157,1.1473 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 18.0 18.0


www.gandsfjordseilforening.com
gandsfjordregatta@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com