Onsdagsseilasene - Vårserien 2019

Gandsfjord Seilforening

Results are provisional as of 22:44 on June 19, 2019

NOR Rating 1 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R8   Total Nett
1st NOR Rating 1 Tellus Nils Bøe Bavaria Match 38 NOR 11065 GS 0.9655, 1.2513, 1.3993 (2.0) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 7.0
2nd NOR Rating 1 Sitaren Terje Rise Maxi 1050 NOR 10832 SF1928 0.9059, 1.1762, 1.3181 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 4.0 31.0 14.0
3rd NOR Rating 1 Marild Stig Gard Paulsen Mixer Cr NOR 3802 SF1928 0.8749, 1.1340, 1.2702 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 1.0 26.0 14.0
4th NOR Rating 1 Enigma Sten Ola Rasch First 36.7 NOR 11439 SS 0.9598, 1.2241, 1.3567 (4.0) (5.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 23.0 14.0
5th NOR Rating 1 Mithrandir Harald Gellein First 36.7 NOR 11555 SS 0.9700, 1.2329, 1.3640 9.0 RET 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 43.0 19.0
6th NOR Rating 1 Madam Larsen Jarle Goa Larsen 28 NOR 7213 SS 0.8326, 1.0851, 1.2158 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 47.0 23.0
7th NOR Rating 1 Lucky Fox Eric Franssen X-99 NOR 563 SS 0.9678, 1.2167, 1.3536 (12.0 DNC) 8.0 (9.0) 5.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 54.0 33.0
8th NOR Rating 1 Marco Polo Helge Sondresen Nessy 94 Cr/R NOR 5662 GS 0.8946, 1.1355, 1.2614 (12.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 (12.0 DNC) 5.0 58.0 34.0
9th NOR Rating 1 Limer Jørg Pedersen Bavaria 35 Match GER 5843 SS 0.9593, 1.2258, 1.3603 5.0 6.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (12.0 DNC) 59.0 35.0
10th NOR Rating 1 Desperada Christian Haaland Luffe 40.04 NOR 52 SS 2, 2, 2 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 79.0 55.0
11th NOR Rating 1 Trio Hans Petter Torvik Albin Alpha NOR 6046 GS 0.8274, 1.0626, 1.1799 9.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 10.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 79.0 55.0

NOR Rating 2 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R8   Total Nett
1st NOR Rating 2 Jysla Løye Siddis Racing Farr 40 OD NOR 12383 SS 1.1461, 1.4252, 1.6066 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 1.0 21.0 11.0
2nd NOR Rating 2 Fri Flyt Anders Gjesdal First 44.7 NOR 14202 SS 1.0583, 1.3496, 1.4983 2.0 (3.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 18.0 11.0
3rd NOR Rating 2 Yanix Regis Rougier IMX 40 NOR 5859 GS 1.0341, 1.3158, 1.4676 5.0 2.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 40.0 22.0
4th NOR Rating 2 Virginia Michael Nygaard BH36 NOR 9100 SS 1.0096, 1.2819, 1.4308 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 RET 7.0 DNF 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 42.0 24.0
5th NOR Rating 2 Aquatich Bjørn Erik Bjørnsen Aquatich NOR 15560 SS 1.0999, 1.4097, 1.5953 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 RET (9.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 DNC 42.0 24.0
6th NOR Rating 2 Four To Match Einar Kverneland Bavaria 42 Match NOR 11713 GS 0.9999, 1.2956, 1.4483 7.0 4.0 (8.0) 5.0 3.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 42.0 25.0
7th NOR Rating 2 Cavatina Erik Rasmussen Luffe 43 NOR 9333 GS 1.0101, 1.2942, 1.4375 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 7.0 DNF 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 44.0 26.0
8th NOR Rating 2 Zorro Team Zorro Swan 45 OD NOR 12545 SS 1.1205, 1.4134, 1.5754 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 48.0 30.0


www.gandsfjordseilforening.com
gandsfjordregatta@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com