Onsdagsseilasene - Vårserien 2019

Gandsfjord Seilforening

Results are provisional as of 22:40 on June 5, 2019

Express Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating R1 - Express og Sport   R2 - Express og Sport   R3 - Express og Sport   R4 - Express og Sport   R5 - Express og Sport   R6 - Express og Sport   R7 - Express og Sport   R8 - Express og Sport   R9 - Express og Sport   R10 - Express og Sport   R11 - Express og Sport   R12 - Express og Sport   Total Nett
1st Express Fars Cortina Rune Kartveit Albin Express NOR 211 SS   (4.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 ZFP) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 27.0 8.0
2nd Express Fru Viste Alexander Viste Albin Express NOR 213 SS   2.0 2.0 (6.0) (7.0) 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 46.0 22.0
3rd Express Happy Tuna Øivind Torkelsen Albin Express NOR 898 SS   1.0 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 (6.0) (17.0 ZFP) 4.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 (15.0) 3.0 69.0 25.0
4th Express Placebo Arne Liebich Rise Albin Express NOR 89 SF1928   3.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 (17.0) 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 (8.0) 108.0 25.0
5th Express Ragamuffin Malthus Uniteam Skjalg Lund Albin Express NOR 354 SS   (15.0) (8.0) 7.0 6.0 (12.0) (26.0 ZFP) 7.0 6.0 2.0 8.0 2.0 4.0 103.0 42.0
6th Express Amalie John Cooper Albin Express NOR 219 SS   8.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (15.0) 4.0 13.0 (28.0 ZFP) 8.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 155.0 54.0
7th Express Exit Einar Cederløv Albin Express NOR 734 SS   5.0 10.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0) 12.0 10.0 8.0 (15.0) (15.0) (14.0) 6.0 115.0 55.0
8th Express Snøgg Philip Mullis Albin Express NOR 314 SF1928   7.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 (28.0 ZFP) (11.0) 5.0 7.0 (10.0) 8.0 (14.0) 121.0 58.0
9th Express Klara Skjalg Thunes Albin Express NOR 195 SS   11.0 (12.0) (16.0) 11.0 11.0 (13.0) 9.0 (17.0 ZFP) 10.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 128.0 70.0
10th Express Angst Ole Bergsagel Albin Express NOR 104 GS   10.0 (11.0) 10.0 (14.0) 5.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 (12.0) (22.0 DNF) 6.0 10.0 129.0 70.0
11th Express X - Ray Reidar Njerve Lohne Albin Express NOR 1088 SF1928   9.0 5.0 11.0 (18.0) (14.0 ZFP) (21.0) (23.0) 9.0 13.0 12.0 9.0 7.0 151.0 75.0
12th Express Doris Marit Veholmen Albin Express NOR 649 GS   12.0 7.0 3.0 9.0 7.0 (18.0 ZFP) (24.0) 13.0 (20.0) 9.0 16.0 (23.0) 161.0 76.0
13th Express Senilix Ole Jensen Albin Express NOR 1090 SS   (16.0) (16.0) 12.0 (16.0) 8.0 2.0 14.0 (25.0 ZFP) 9.0 7.0 10.0 15.0 150.0 77.0
14th Express Eureka Terje Gilje-Sørnes Albin Express NOR 155 GS   (21.0) 13.0 9.0 12.0 17.0 (23.0) 12.0 (20.0) 16.0 11.0 (22.0) 16.0 192.0 106.0
15th Express X-iL Kolbjørn Skjæveland Albin Express NOR 343 SS   14.0 14.0 13.0 19.0 (23.0) 9.0 17.0 11.0 14.0 (20.0) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 212.0 111.0
16th Express Brexit Erik Kristiansson Albin Express NOR 96 SS   19.0 17.0 18.0 13.0 13.0 (25.0) 16.0 (22.0) (22.0) 14.0 11.0 (20.0) 210.0 121.0
17th Express XanaX Finn Tore Vaaland Albin Express NOR 172 SS   (22.0) 19.0 14.0 3.0 (22.0) 15.0 (25.0) (24.0) 18.0 18.0 20.0 17.0 217.0 124.0
18th Express Extension Vidar Løining Albin Express NOR 583 SS   (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 16.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 19.0 12.0 240.0 124.0
19th Express Reflex Team Reflex Albin Express NOR 86 SS   17.0 (20.0) (20.0) 15.0 18.0 15.0 ZFP (22.0) (29.0 DNC) 17.0 13.0 12.0 18.0 216.0 125.0
20th Express Phoenix Morten Bjorland Albin Express NOR 220 SS   20.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 21.0 (26.0) 18.0 17.0 4.0 16.0 13.0 19.0 241.0 128.0
21st Express Gullfix Team Gullfix Albin Express NOR 1046 SS   13.0 18.0 15.0 10.0 14.0 (20.0) 20.0 (21.0) 19.0 19.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 227.0 128.0
22nd Express Aktiv HMS Aktiv HMS Albin Express NOR 68 SF1928   (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 19.0 10.0 21.0 12.0 11.0 29.0 DNC 17.0 13.0 248.0 132.0
23rd Express Rainbow Express Trond Kjønnerød Albin Express NOR 344 SS   6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 20.0 ZFP 19.0 15.0 ZFP 19.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 18.0 11.0 253.0 137.0
24th Express Annxet Paul De Bergen Albin Express NOR 927 SS   (25.0 DNS) (29.0 DNC) 19.0 17.0 (26.0) (22.0) 15.0 14.0 21.0 17.0 21.0 21.0 247.0 145.0
25th Express More Express Wanted Geir Dalen Albin Express NOR 430 GS   18.0 15.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 20.0 3.0 19.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 278.0 162.0
26th Express Balu Øyvind Marvik Albin Express NOR 1062 SS   23.0 21.0 17.0 20.0 (24.0) 24.0 (26.0) 23.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 23.0 22.0 281.0 173.0
27th Express Siddis Frank Huth Albin Express NOR 880 SF1928   (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 25.0 14.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 329.0 213.0
28th Express Summer of 69 Hans Martin Veding Albin Express NOR 69 SS   (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 348.0 232.0

Sport Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat HelmName Class Nat SailNo Club 3-talls rating R1 - Express og Sport   R2 - Express og Sport   R3 - Express og Sport   R4 - Express og Sport   R5 - Express og Sport   R6 - Express og Sport   R7 - Express og Sport   R8 - Express og Sport   R9 - Express og Sport   R10 - Express og Sport   R11 - Express og Sport   R12 - Express og Sport   Total Nett
1st Sport Den Grønne Melgesen Espen Mathiesen Melges 24 NOR 334 SF1928 2, 2, 2 2.0 (3.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 29.0 13.0
2nd Sport Lucky Jack Vegard Bruaset J70 NOR 714 SS 0.6775, 0.9031, 1.0586 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 36.0 16.0
3rd Sport Gullan'go Lars Fosse J80 NOR 625 SF1928 0.9108, 1.1400, 1.2814 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 40.0 20.0
4th Sport Carrera Jan Inge Hellesmark Melges 24 NOR 294 SF1928 2, 2, 2 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 56.0 36.0


www.gandsfjordseilforening.com
gandsfjordregatta@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com