Snapphaneregattan 2013

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st E-jolle 3556 LBSK Henrik von Friesendorff (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd E-jolle 3561 KNSS Noah Jungquist 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 16.0 12.0
3rd E-jolle 3549 LBSK Kristoffer Nordström (9.0 DNF) 2.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 26.0 17.0
4th E-jolle 3465 KNSS Erik Delveus (9.0 OCS) 3.0 4.0 2.0 9.0 DNF 4.0 31.0 22.0
5th E-jolle 20 OTS Jacob Holmqvist 3.0 (9.0 DNF) 5.0 4.0 2.0 9.0 DNF 32.0 23.0
6th E-jolle 3302 OTS Emil Thomasson 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0 DNF) 36.0 27.0
7th E-jolle 3405 LBSK August von Friesendorff 4.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 (9.0 DNF) 39.0 30.0
8th E-jolle 2940 OTS Joe Davison (9.0 DNF) 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 54.0 45.0

Optimist Blå Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Optimist Blå SUI 1601 CHSS Olivia Anastassov-Björk 1.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 14.0 9.0
2nd Optimist Blå 4506 KNSS Hugo Delveus 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 10.0
3rd Optimist Blå 4392 OTS Thea Bergqvist 3.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (10.0) 4.0 25.0 15.0
4th Optimist Blå 3876 CHSS Amanda Anastassov-Björk (7.0) 3.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 24.0 17.0
5th Optimist Blå 4514 BOSS Alice Lindberg 4.0 (14.0) 4.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 38.0 24.0
6th Optimist Blå 4119 CHSS Hedvig Houmann 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 33.0 26.0
7th Optimist Blå 4404 OTS Gustav Granath 8.0 8.0 (14.0) 1.0 5.0 12.0 48.0 34.0
8th Optimist Blå 3959 LBSK Julia Henriksson 6.0 5.0 7.0 (10.0) 7.0 9.0 44.0 34.0
9th Optimist Blå 4491 CHSS Elin Nordqvist 12.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 (14.0) 8.0 55.0 41.0
10th Optimist Blå 3843 CHSS Esmeralda Fridolf (13.0) 9.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 7.0 59.0 46.0
11th Optimist Blå 3596 KNSS Viggo Arvfidsson 10.0 11.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 (20.0 DNF) 66.0 46.0
12th Optimist Blå 4159 KNSS Elias Ryd 9.0 10.0 12.0 (13.0) 12.0 10.0 66.0 53.0
13th Optimist Blå 4318 KNSS Oscar Bergelin 11.0 12.0 11.0 (14.0) 11.0 11.0 70.0 56.0
14th Optimist Blå 4350 KNSS Simon Linse (20.0 DNF) 13.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 84.0 64.0
15th Optimist Blå 3675 CHSS Simon Nordqvist (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 120.0 100.0
15th Optimist Blå 3561 OTS Max Areskoug (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 120.0 100.0
15th Optimist Blå 3864 CHSS Oscar Anastassov-Björk (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 120.0 100.0
15th Optimist Blå 3686 KNSS Malva Jungquist (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 120.0 100.0
15th Optimist Blå 3874 OTS Jonathan Björklund (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 120.0 100.0

Optimist Grön Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Optimist Grön 2670 OTS Anton Olsson (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd Optimist Grön 4193 KNSS Casper Hillman (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 24.0 14.0
3rd Optimist Grön 4305 KNSS Elsa Bergelin (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNC 33.0 23.0
4th Optimist Grön 4181 KNSS Lukas Larsson (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 DNC 34.0 24.0
5th Optimist Grön 3 OTS Olle Ringdahl (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 40.0 30.0
5th Optimist Grön 11 OTS Emma Olsson (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 40.0 30.0
5th Optimist Grön 5 OTS Sam Svensson (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 40.0 30.0
5th Optimist Grön 3959 LBSK Filippa Henriksson (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 40.0 30.0
5th Optimist Grön 4299 LBSK Sofia von Friesendorff (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 40.0 30.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNCDid not come to the starting area20, 10
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
DNSCame to the start area but did not start9
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.19



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com