Sail Shades direct series 2

TMSC

Monday series 2 Med 2022

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
Total Nett
1st   Wanderer 562 Gabriel Pablo 1193 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 33.0 8.0
2nd Distraction Byte CII 2634 Olga Shimmel   1138 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 RET) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 56.0 16.0
3rd   Feva 5849 Lawrie mapher Harris   3.0 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 63.0 23.0
4th   laser radial 150415 Lawrie Mapher   1147 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 64.0 24.0
5th   Laser Radial 176775 Douglas Keyte   1147 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 67.0 27.0
6th   Feva 123 Harris Anabelle 1244 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 RET) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 DNC 69.0 29.0
7th   Laser Rad 162783 Isabelle Gilbey   1147 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 72.0 32.0
8th   Laser Radial 166590 Annabelle O'Readion   1147 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNC 83.0 43.0
9th   Laser 4.7 154605 Molly Gilby   1147 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 RET) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 84.0 44.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   Laser Rad 162783 Isabelle Gilbey   1147 19:00:00 19:41:47 0:41:47 2 0:36:26 1.0
2   Wanderer 562 Gabriel Pablo 1193 19:00:00 19:56:12 0:56:12 2 0:47:06 2.0
3   Feva 5849 Lawrie mapher Harris   19:00:00 19:55:56 0:55:56 2 0:55:56 3.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   Laser Radial 176775 Douglas Keyte   1147 19:00:00 19:48:30 0:48:30 2 0:42:17 1.0
2   Wanderer 562 Gabriel Pablo 1193 19:00:00 19:57:08 0:57:08 2 0:47:53 2.0
3   Feva 123 Harris Anabelle 1244 19:00:00 20:02:14 1:02:14 2 0:50:02 3.0
4 Distraction Byte CII 2634 Olga Shimmel   1138     RET     10.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Distraction Byte CII 2634 Olga Shimmel   1138 19:00 19:56:55 0:56:55 2 0:50:01 1.0
2   Wanderer 562 Gabriel Pablo 1193 19:00 20:01:25 1:01:25 2 0:51:29 2.0
3   Laser Radial 176775 Douglas Keyte   1147 19:00 20:04:50 1:04:50 2 0:56:31 3.0
4   Laser 4.7 154605 Molly Gilby   1147 19:00 20:14:10 1:14:10 2 1:04:40 4.0
5   Feva 5849 Lawrie mapher Harris   19:00 20:20 1:20:00 2 1:20:00 5.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   Laser Rad 162783 Isabelle Gilbey   1147 19:00:0 19:42:13 0:42:13 2 0:36:48 1.0
2   laser radial 150415 Lawrie Mapher   1147 19:00:0 19:45:30 0:45:30 2 0:39:40 2.0
3   Wanderer 562 Gabriel Pablo 1193 19:00:0 19:57:32 0:57:32 2 0:48:14 3.0
4   Feva 123 Harris Anabelle 1244     RET     10.0
4   Laser 4.7 154605 Molly Gilby   1147     RET     10.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   Wanderer 562 Gabriel Pablo 1193 19:00:00 20:06:52 1:06:52 2 0:56:03 1.0
2   Feva 123 Harris Anabelle 1244 19:00:00 20:18:57 1:18:57 2 1:03:28 2.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   Wanderer 562 Gabriel Pablo 1193 19:00 20:03:58 1:03:58 2 0:53:37 1.0
2   Feva 5849 Lawrie mapher Harris   19:00 20:45:00 1:45:00 2 1:45:00 2.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Distraction Byte CII 2634 Olga Shimmel   1138 19:00 19:36:46 0:36:46 1 0:32:18 1.0
2   Wanderer 562 Gabriel Pablo 1193 19:00 20:20:29 1:20:29 1 1:07:28 2.0
3   Feva 5849 Lawrie mapher Harris   19:00 20:09:03 1:09:03 1 1:09:03 3.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   laser radial 150415 Lawrie Mapher   1147 19:00:00 19:49:25 0:49:25 2 0:43:05 1.0
2 Distraction Byte CII 2634 Olga Shimmel   1138 19:00:00 19:51:02 0:51:02 2 0:44:51 2.0
3   Laser Radial 166590 Annabelle O'Readion   1147 19:00:00 20:11:43 1:11:43 2 1:02:32 3.0
4   Feva 123 Harris Anabelle 1244 19:00:00 20:21:15 1:21:15 2 1:05:19 4.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   laser radial 150415 Lawrie Mapher   1147 19:00:00 19:47:29 0:47:29 2 0:41:24 1.0
2 Distraction Byte CII 2634 Olga Shimmel   1138 19:00:00 19:47:59 0:47:59 2 0:42:10 2.0
3   Laser Radial 176775 Douglas Keyte   1147 19:00:00 19:49:23 0:49:23 2 0:43:03 3.0


Tmsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com