Regatta Handicap Class 2021

TMSC

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   RS400 1235 Sam Pickering   942 11.30.00 12.04.45 0.34.45 1 0.36.53 1.0
2   vareo 386 Richard Woods   1093 11.30.00 12.10.37 0.40.37 1 0.37.10 2.0
3 Tarosavan Phantom 890 Nik Lye   1047 11.30.00 12.09.20 0.39.20 1 0.37.34 3.0
4   Fireball 14784 Geoff Holden Sophie Holden 952 11.30.00 12.06.01 0.36.01 1 0.37.50 4.0
5   laser 5 Keith Watts   1100 11.30.00 12.11.44 0.41.44 1 0.37.56 5.0
6   Laser 80999 Sonny Davies   1100 11.30.00 12.12.11 0.42.11 1 0.38.21 6.0
7   Laser Std 175786 Rob Loader   1100 11.30.00 12.12.48 0.42.48 1 0.38.55 7.0
8   Laser2000 2491 Bruno Poet Emilia Poet 1114 11.30.00 12.13.27 0.43.27 1 0.39.00 8.0
9   RS 400 445 Jono Griffith   942 11.30.00 12.06.45 0.36.45 1 0.39.01 9.0
10   Laser rad 1666590 Grace Cowd   1147 11.30.00 12.14.57 0.44.57 1 0.39.11 10.0
11   Hartley 1 tephen Caley   1150 11.30.00 12.15.57 0.45.57 1 0.39.57 11.0
12   Byte 2634 Olga Shimell   1138 11.30.00 12.16.34 0.46.34 1 0.40.55 12.0
13   Europe 452 Emma Tavinor   1141 11.30.00 12.16.50 0.46.50 1 0.41.03 13.0
14   Laser STD 150508 Sophie Holt   1100 11.30.00 12.16.22 0.46.22 1 0.42.09 14.0
15   Laser Rad 176775 Doug Keyne   1147 11.30.00 12.19.03 0.49.03 1 0.42.46 15.0
16   RS 400 418 Steve Wassell Hayley Hoskin 942 11.30.00 12.10.58 0.40.58 1 0.43.29 16.0
17   Laser 4.7 125744 Laurie Mather   1147 11.30.00 12.25.24 0.55.24 1 0.48.18 17.0
18   Laser 4.7 154605 Molly Gilbey   1147     RET     20.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   vareo 386 Richard Woods   1093 12.35.00 13.13.16 0.38.16 1 0.35.01 1.0
2   RS400 1235 Sam Pickering   942 12.35.00 13.09.39 0.34.39 1 0.36.47 2.0
3   Laser Std 175786 Rob Loader   1100 12.35.00 13.16.39 0.41.39 1 0.37.52 3.0
4 Tarosavan Phantom 890 Nik Lye   1047 12.35.00 13.15.30 0.40.30 1 0.38.41 4.0
5   RS 400 445 Jono Griffith   942 12.35.00 13.12.07 0.37.07 1 0.39.24 5.0
6   Fireball 14784 Geoff Holden Sophie Holden 952 12.35.00 13.12.51 0.37.51 1 0.39.46 6.0
7   laser 5 Keith Watts   1100 12.35.00 13.19.13 0.44.13 1 0.40.12 7.0
8   Laser 80999 Sonny Davies   1100 12.35.00 13.20.30 0.45.30 1 0.41.22 8.0
9   Laser2000 2491 Bruno Poet Emilia Poet 1114 12.35.00 13.21.10 0.46.10 1 0.41.27 9.0
10   Laser rad 1666590 Grace Cowd   1147 12.35.00 13.24.10 0.49.10 1 0.42.52 10.0
11   RS 400 418 Steve Wassell Hayley Hoskin 942 12.35.00 13.16.40 0.41.40 1 0.44.14 11.0
12   Europe 452 Emma Tavinor   1141 12.35.00 13.26.40 0.51.40 1 0.45.17 12.0
13   Byte 2634 Olga Shimell   1138 12.35.00 13.26.34 0.51.34 1 0.45.19 13.0
14   Laser 4.7 125744 Laurie Mather   1147 12.35.00 13.30.27 0.55.27 1 0.48.21 14.0
15   Laser Rad 176775 Doug Keyne   1147 12.35.00 13.30.29 0.55.29 1 0.48.22 15.0
16   Laser STD 150508 Sophie Holt   1100     RET     20.0
16   Hartley 1 tephen Caley   1150     RET     20.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   vareo 386 Richard Woods   1093 13.50.00 14.31.19 0.41.19 1 0.37.48 1.0
2   RS400 1235 Sam Pickering   942 13.50.00 14.27.35 0.37.35 1 0.39.54 2.0
3 Tarosavan Phantom 890 Nik Lye   1047 13.50.00 14.33.27 0.43.27 1 0.41.30 3.0
4   laser 5 Keith Watts   1100 13.50.00 14.36.50 0.46.50 1 0.42.35 4.0
5   Fireball 14784 Geoff Holden Sophie Holden 952 13.50.00 14.31.26 0.41.26 1 0.43.31 5.0
6   Laser Std 175786 Rob Loader   1100 13.50.00 14.37.54 0.47.54 1 0.43.33 6.0
7   RS 400 445 Jono Griffith   942 13.50.00 14.31.07 0.41.07 1 0.43.39 7.0
8   Europe 452 Emma Tavinor   1141 13.50.00 14.41.01 0.51.01 1 0.44.43 8.0
9   Byte 2634 Olga Shimell   1138 13.50.00 14.41.09 0.51.09 1 0.44.57 9.0
10   Laser rad 1666590 Grace Cowd   1147 13.50.00 14.42.02 0.52.02 1 0.45.22 10.0
11   RS 400 418 Steve Wassell Hayley Hoskin 942 13.50.00 14.32.57 0.42.57 1 0.45.36 11.0
12   Laser 80999 Sonny Davies   1100 13.50.00 14.40.15 0.50.15 1 0.45.41 12.0
13   Laser STD 150508 Sophie Holt   1100 13.50.00 14.42.00 0.52.00 1 0.47.16 13.0
14   Laser2000 2491 Bruno Poet Emilia Poet 1114 13.50.00 14.44.10 0.54.10 1 0.48.37 14.0
15   Laser 4.7 125744 Laurie Mather   1147 13.50.00 14.46.29 0.56.29 1 0.49.15 15.0
16   Laser Rad 176775 Doug Keyne   1147 13.50.00 14.46.39 0.56.39 1 0.49.23 16.0
17   Vortex 1037 Stephen Caley   960 13.50.00 14.39.12 0.49.12 1 0.51.15 17.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   RS400 1235 Sam Pickering   942 11.15.00 12.04.57 0.49.57 2 0.53.02 1.0
2 Tarosavan Phantom 890 Nik Lye   1047 11.15.00 12.11.28 0.56.28 2 0.53.56 2.0
3   Laser Std 175786 Rob Loader   1100 11.15.00 12.16.43 1.01.43 2 0.56.06 3.0
4   Laser2000 2491 Bruno Poet Emilia Poet 1114 11.15.00 12.18.02 1.03.02 2 0.56.35 4.0
5   RS 400 445 Jono Griffith   942 11.15.00 12.10.02 0.55.02 2 0.58.25 5.0
6   vareo 386 Richard Woods   1093 11.15.00 12.19.42 1.04.42 2 0.59.12 6.0
7   Europe 452 Emma Tavinor   1141 11.15.00 12.22.54 1.07.54 2 0.59.31 7.0
8   Laser 80999 Sonny Davies   1100 11.15.00 12.25.50 1.10.50 2 1.04.24 8.0
9   Laser 4.7 154605 Molly Gilbey   1147 11.15.00 12.29.10 1.14.10 2 1.04.40 9.0
10   RS 400 418 Steve Wassell Hayley Hoskin 942 11.15.00 12.21.21 1.06.21 2 1.10.26 10.0
11   Fireball 14784 Geoff Holden Sophie Holden 952     RET     20.0
11   Laser Rad 176775 Doug Keyne   1147     RET     20.0
11   Laser 4.7 125744 Laurie Mather   1147     RET     20.0
11   Laser STD 150508 Sophie Holt   1100     RET     20.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Tarosavan Phantom 890 Nik Lye   1047 12.50.00 13.15.52 0.25.52 1 0.24.42 1.0
2   RS400 1235 Sam Pickering   942 12.50.00 13.13.50 0.23.50 1 0.25.18 2.0
3   vareo 386 Richard Woods   1093 12.50.00 13.18.38 0.28.38 1 0.26.12 3.5
3   Laser2000 2491 Bruno Poet Emilia Poet 1114 12.50.00 13.19.11 0.29.11 1 0.26.12 3.5
5   Europe 452 Emma Tavinor   1141 12.50.00 13.20.19 0.30.19 1 0.26.34 5.0
6   RS 400 445 Jono Griffith   942 12.50.00 13.15.12 0.25.12 1 0.26.45 6.0
7   Laser 80999 Sonny Davies   1100 12.50.00 13.25.00 0.35.00 1 0.31.49 7.0
8   Laser 4.7 154605 Molly Gilbey   1147 12.50.00 13.26.55 0.36.55 1 0.32.11 8.0
9   Laser Rad 176775 Doug Keyne   1147 12.50.00 13.29.04 0.39.04 1 0.34.04 9.0
10   RS 400 418 Steve Wassell Hayley Hoskin 942 12.50.00 13.22.35 0.32.35 1 0.34.35 10.0
11   Laser Std 175786 Rob Loader   1100     RET     20.0
11   Laser STD 150508 Sophie Holt   1100     RET     20.0


Tmsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com