Thursday series 1 Med 2021

TMSC

Thursday series 1 Med 2022

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
Total Nett
1st   Laser Radial 176775 Doug Keyte   1147 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 RET) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 23.0 7.0
2nd   laser radial 162783 Isabel Gilby   1147 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 39.0 21.0
3rd Distraction Byte CII 2534 Olga Shimmel   1138 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 41.0 23.0
4th   laser Radial 150415 Lawrie Mapher   1147 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 RET 2.0 50.0 32.0
5th   Laser 4.7 154605 Molly Gilby   1208 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNC 51.0 33.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Distraction Byte CII 2534 Olga Shimmel   1138 18:30 19:20:53 0:50:53 2 0:44:43 1.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   Laser Radial 176775 Doug Keyte   1147 18:50:00 19:44:42 0:54:42 2 0:47:41 1.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   laser radial 162783 Isabel Gilby   1147 19:00:00 20:15:49 1:15:49 2 1:06:06 1.0
2   Laser Radial 176775 Doug Keyte   1147 19:00:00 20:19:46 1:19:46 2 1:09:33 2.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   Laser Radial 176775 Doug Keyte   1147 19:00:00 19:51:10 0:51:10 2 0:44:37 1.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   Laser Radial 176775 Doug Keyte   1147 19:00 19:40:46 0:40:46 2 0:35:33 1.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   laser radial 162783 Isabel Gilby   1147 19.00.00 20.14.57 1.14.57 2 1.05.21 1.0
2 Distraction Byte CII 2534 Olga Shimmel   1138 19.00.00 20.19.14 1.19.14 2 1.09.38 2.0
3   Laser Radial 176775 Doug Keyte   1147     RET     6.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   Laser Radial 176775 Doug Keyte   1147 19:00:00 19:47:03 0:47:03 2 0:41:01 1.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   laser radial 162783 Isabel Gilby   1147 19:00:00 19:45:22 0:45:22 2 0:39:33 1.0
2 Distraction Byte CII 2534 Olga Shimmel   1138 19:00:00 19:49:26 0:49:26 2 0:43:26 2.0
3   Laser 4.7 154605 Molly Gilby   1208 19:00:00 19:53:36 0:53:36 2 0:44:22 3.0
4   Laser Radial 176775 Doug Keyte   1147 19:00:00 19:54:36 0:54:36 2 0:47:36 4.0
5   laser Radial 150415 Lawrie Mapher   1147     RET     6.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1   Laser Radial 176775 Doug Keyte   1147 19:00:00 19:37:21 0:37:21 2 0:32:34 1.0
2   laser Radial 150415 Lawrie Mapher   1147 19:00:00 19:44:45 0:44:45 2 0:39:01 2.0


Tmsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com