TORNEO REGIONAL DEL NOA 2022 - PAMPEROS

CNJ - TYC - CRG - CNSE

Overall

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Entries: 49, Scoring system: Appendix A
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel 21/05-1°R 21/05-2°R 22/05-1°R 22/05-2°R 09/07-1°R 09/07-2°R 13/08-1°R 13/08-2°R 13/08-3°R 14/08-1°R 14/08-2°R 17/09-1°R 17/09-2°R 18/09-1°R 18/09-2°R 18/09-3°R Total Nett
1st Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 2.0 (8.0) (7.0) 3.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 (23.0) 5.0 3.0 1.0 75.0 31.0
2nd Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0) (7.0) (6.0) (11.0) 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 64.0 32.0
3rd Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3.0 (12.0) 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 (22.0) 2.0 (12.0) (17.0 DNF) 101.0 38.0
4th Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 6.0 1.0 6.0 (10.0) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 (12.0) 7.0 1.0 8.0 3.0 176.0 54.0
5th Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo (12.0) 4.0 5.0 6.0 (8.0) 5.0 6.0 8.0 3.0 6.0 (9.0) 4.0 2.0 (12.0) 4.0 4.0 98.0 57.0
6th Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 9.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 7.0 1.0 5.0 (26.0) 5.0 (11.0) 11.0 7.0 196.0 59.0
7th Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 7.0 1.0 (14.0) 2.0 (17.0 DNF) 210.0 79.0
8th Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 5.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 (14.0) 5.0 (12.0) 1.0 3.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 205.0 79.0
9th Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8.0 10.0 8.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 10.0 (17.0) 8.0 7.0 7.0 2.0 (15.0) (13.0) (21.0) 6.0 145.0 79.0
10th Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 1.0 17.0 DNF 282.0 82.0
11th Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 7.0 14.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 12.0 (22.0) (18.0) 9.0 4.0 9.0 (26.0) 8.0 (17.0) 12.0 199.0 116.0
12th Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 17.0 7.0 (19.0) 18.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 11.0 9.0 (25.0) (29.0) (27.0) 17.0 10.0 16.0 9.0 243.0 143.0
13th Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 20.0 19.0 12.0 20.0 17.0 8.0 14.0 19.0 10.0 10.0 365.0 165.0
14th Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 10.0 16.0 (20.0) 7.0 12.0 8.0 15.0 18.0 (31.0) 19.0 15.0 (23.0) 11.0 (22.0) 18.0 17.0 DNF 262.0 166.0
15th Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19.0 17.0 17.0 19.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 13.0 (26.0) 16.0 16.0 14.0 (24.0) 24.0 6.0 14.0 8.0 333.0 183.0
16th Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 18.0 21.0 (23.0) 12.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 (27.0) 12.0 (25.0) 19.0 21.0 23.0 (24.0) 13.0 295.0 196.0
17th Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 16.0 11.0 12.0 21.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (33.0) (31.0) 22.0 30.0 16.0 21.0 13.0 17.0 6.0 17.0 DNF 366.0 202.0
18th Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 23.0 (24.0) 21.0 24.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 19.0 5.0 10.0 (32.0) 20.0 20.0 20.0 18.0 20.0 17.0 DNF 373.0 217.0
19th Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante (25.0) (25.0) 24.0 25.0 7.0 10.0 23.0 24.0 21.0 (38.0) (28.0) 15.0 18.0 24.0 19.0 15.0 341.0 225.0
20th Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 22.0 26.0 22.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 24.0 (30.0) (32.0) (34.0) (35.0) 22.0 16.0 25.0 26.0 17.0 DNF 378.0 247.0
21st Never Pony/Atlantis 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 16.0 13.0 15.0 23.0 26.0 14.0 8.0 16.0 13.0 14.0 458.0 258.0
22nd Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 24.0 22.0 25.0 23.0 18.0 18.0 (34.0) (36.0) (34.0) 31.0 (36.0) 16.0 25.0 27.0 22.0 17.0 DNF 408.0 268.0
23rd Chamsin/Perfectirijillo 421 CNSE/CRG Silvia "Piki" Habra Erica Wolosewicz (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 17.0 14.0 30.0 21.0 19.0 17.0 10.0 15.0 28.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 488.0 288.0
24th Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 16.0 14.0 26.0 34.0 35.0 33.0 31.0 28.0 28.0 DNS 29.0 DNS 28.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 519.0 319.0
25th Maui 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 30.0 20.0 19.0 27.0 32.0 13.0 19.0 20.0 23.0 17.0 DNF 520.0 320.0
26th Penelope/El Sueño 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 14.0 13.0 9.0 20.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 18.0 28.0 20.0 29.0 22.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 523.0 323.0
27th Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 21.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 29.0 35.0 17.0 10.0 21.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 530.0 330.0
28th Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15.0 19.0 14.0 15.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 25.0 21.0 29.0 17.0 27.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 532.0 332.0
29th Redoble (promocional) 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planels (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 19.0 19.0 22.0 16.0 11.0 15.0 11.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 563.0 363.0
30th Churito 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 5.0 12.0 27.0 25.0 26.0 28.0 18.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 591.0 391.0
31st Compañero 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 17.0 DNF 594.0 394.0
32nd Diablera/Vito Dumas 1618 CRG Marisol Aramayo Emilce Ruiz/Carlos Rodriguez (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 37.0 41.0 DNF 39.0 37.0 38.0 25.0 12.0 26.0 25.0 16.0 596.0 396.0
33rd Perinawa 1237 TYC Victoria Urzagaste Pipi Tobio (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 17.0 17.0 32.0 23.0 28.0 22.0 33.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 622.0 422.0
34th Juano 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete Rita Fernandez (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 21.0 12.0 23.0 14.0 13.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 633.0 433.0
35th Piedrabuena 1 13 CNSE Daniel Alvarez Ciro Alvarez (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 18.0 27.0 21.0 15.0 11.0 642.0 442.0
36th Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 11.0 9.0 13.0 14.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 647.0 447.0
37th Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 20.0 18.0 16.0 13.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 667.0 467.0
38th El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 13.0 20.0 18.0 22.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 673.0 473.0
39th Rumy 377 CNSE Raúl Mercado Carmen Mercado (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 29.0 28.0 DNS 28.0 27.0 17.0 DNF 679.0 479.0
40th Valderrubio 2732 Yatch Club Mendoza Alberto José Ortega Julieta Cantarelli (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 35.0 33.0 25.0 18.0 23.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 684.0 484.0
41st Malbec 714 Yacht Club Mendoza Conrado Céspedes Federico Céspedes (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 31.0 27.0 24.0 24.0 30.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 686.0 486.0
42nd Ojota 217 Yatch Club Mendoza Mauricio Malnis Patricia Malnis (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 28.0 32.0 33.0 26.0 24.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 693.0 493.0
43rd Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 26.0 DNF 23.0 26.0 26.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 701.0 501.0
44th Vayou 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Gustavo Vidal (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 14.0 13.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 727.0 527.0
45th Descarado -- Club de Regata Mbigua Maximiliano Sastre Victoria Abril Sastre (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 39.0 29.0 36.0 39.0 34.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 727.0 527.0
46th Vio Melena 05 Club de Regata Mbigua Severiano Osorio Gill Carlos Osorio Lird (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 38.0 38.0 38.0 36.0 40.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 740.0 540.0
47th Cabernet 88 Yatch Club Mendoza Carlos Breccia Cesar Russo (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 41.0 40.0 40.0 35.0 37.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 743.0 543.0
48th Penelope 181 Club de Regata Mbigua Nancy Rojas Alejandra Moya (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 40.0 37.0 37.0 40.0 39.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 743.0 543.0
49th El Rey 187 Club de Regata Mbigua Alfredo Gómez S. Ismael Arancibia (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 36.0 39.0 41.0 41.0 41.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 748.0 548.0

21/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 1 1.0
2 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 2 2.0
3 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3 3.0
4 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4 4.0
5 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 5 5.0
6 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 6 6.0
7 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 7 7.0
8 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8 8.0
9 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 9 9.0
10 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 10 10.0
11 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 11 11.0
12 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 12 12.0
13 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 13 13.0
14 Penelope/El Sueño 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 14 14.0
15 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15 15.0
16 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 16 16.0
17 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 17 17.0
18 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 18 18.0
19 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19 19.0
20 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 20 20.0
21 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 21 21.0
22 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 22 22.0
23 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 23 23.0
24 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 24 24.0
25 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 25 25.0
26 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello DNF 26.0

21/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 1 1.0
2 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 2 2.0
3 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 3 3.0
4 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 4 4.0
5 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 5 5.0
6 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 6 6.0
7 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 7 7.0
8 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 8 8.0
9 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 9 9.0
10 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 10 10.0
11 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 11 11.0
12 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 12 12.0
13 Penelope/El Sueño 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 13 13.0
14 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 14 14.0
15 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 15 15.0
16 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 16 16.0
17 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 17 17.0
18 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 18 18.0
19 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 19 19.0
20 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 20 20.0
21 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 21 21.0
22 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 22 22.0
23 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 23 23.0
24 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 24 24.0
25 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 25 25.0
26 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 26 26.0

22/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 1 1.0
2 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 2 2.0
3 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3 3.0
4 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 5 5.0
6 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 6 6.0
7 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 7 7.0
8 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8 8.0
9 Penelope/El Sueño 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 9 9.0
10 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 10 10.0
11 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 11 11.0
12 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 12 12.0
13 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 13 13.0
14 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 14 14.0
15 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 15 15.0
16 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 16 16.0
17 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 17 17.0
18 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 18 18.0
19 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 19 19.0
20 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 20 20.0
21 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 21 21.0
22 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 22 22.0
23 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 23 23.0
24 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 24 24.0
25 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 25 25.0
26 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 26 26.0

22/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 1 1.0
2 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 2 2.0
3 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 3 3.0
4 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 4 4.0
5 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 5 5.0
6 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 6 6.0
7 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 7 7.0
8 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 8 8.0
9 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 9 9.0
10 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 10 10.0
11 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 11 11.0
12 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 12 12.0
13 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 13 13.0
14 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 14 14.0
15 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15 15.0
16 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 16 16.0
17 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 17 17.0
18 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 18 18.0
19 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19 19.0
20 Penelope/El Sueño 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 20 20.0
21 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 21 21.0
22 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 22 22.0
23 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 23 23.0
24 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 24 24.0
25 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 25 25.0
26 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 26 26.0

09/07-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 1 1.0
2 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 2 2.0
3 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 3 3.0
4 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 4 4.0
5 Churito 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 5 5.0
6 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 6 6.0
7 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 7 7.0
8 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 8 8.0
9 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 9 9.0
10 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 10 10.0
11 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 11 11.0
12 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 12 12.0
13 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 13 13.0
14 Vayou 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Gustavo Vidal 14 14.0
15 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 15 15.0
16 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias 16 16.0
17 Perinawa 1237 TYC Victoria Urzagaste Pipi Tobio 17 17.0
18 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 18 18.0
19 Redoble (promocional) 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planels 19 19.0

09/07-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 1 1.0
2 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 2 2.0
3 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 3 3.0
4 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 5 5.0
6 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 6 6.0
7 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 7 7.0
8 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 8 8.0
9 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 9 9.0
10 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 10 10.0
11 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 11 11.0
12 Churito 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 12 12.0
13 Vayou 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Gustavo Vidal 13 13.0
14 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias 14 14.0
15 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 15 15.0
16 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 16 16.0
17 Perinawa 1237 TYC Victoria Urzagaste Pipi Tobio 17 17.0
18 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 18 18.0
19 Redoble (promocional) 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planels 19 19.0

13/08-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 1 1.0
2 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 2 2.0
3 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3 3.0
4 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 4 4.0
5 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 5 5.0
6 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 6 6.0
7 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 7 7.0
8 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 8 8.0
9 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 9 9.0
10 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 10 10.0
11 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 11 11.0
12 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 12 12.0
13 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 13 13.0
14 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 14 14.0
15 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 15 15.0
16 Never Pony/Atlantis 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 16 16.0
17 Chamsin/Perfectirijillo 421 CNSE/CRG Silvia "Piki" Habra Erica Wolosewicz 17 17.0
18 Penelope/El Sueño 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 18 18.0
19 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 19 19.0
20 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 20 20.0
21 Juano 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete Rita Fernandez 21 21.0
22 Redoble (promocional) 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planels 22 22.0
23 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 23 23.0
24 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 24 24.0
25 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 25 25.0
26 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias 26 26.0
27 Churito 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 27 27.0
28 Ojota 217 Yatch Club Mendoza Mauricio Malnis Patricia Malnis 28 28.0
29 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 29 29.0
30 Maui 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 30 30.0
31 Malbec 714 Yacht Club Mendoza Conrado Céspedes Federico Céspedes 31 31.0
32 Perinawa 1237 TYC Victoria Urzagaste Pipi Tobio 32 32.0
33 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 33 33.0
34 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 34 34.0
35 Valderrubio 2732 Yatch Club Mendoza Alberto José Ortega Julieta Cantarelli 35 35.0
36 El Rey 187 Club de Regata Mbigua Alfredo Gómez S. Ismael Arancibia 36 36.0
37 Diablera/Vito Dumas 1618 CRG Marisol Aramayo Emilce Ruiz/Carlos Rodriguez 37 37.0
38 Vio Melena 05 Club de Regata Mbigua Severiano Osorio Gill Carlos Osorio Lird 38 38.0
39 Descarado -- Club de Regata Mbigua Maximiliano Sastre Victoria Abril Sastre 39 39.0
40 Penelope 181 Club de Regata Mbigua Nancy Rojas Alejandra Moya 40 40.0
41 Cabernet 88 Yatch Club Mendoza Carlos Breccia Cesar Russo 41 41.0

13/08-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 1 1.0
2 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 2 2.0
3 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 3 3.0
4 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 4 4.0
5 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 5 5.0
6 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 6 6.0
7 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 7 7.0
8 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 8 8.0
9 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 9 9.0
10 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 10 10.0
11 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 11 11.0
12 Juano 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete Rita Fernandez 12 12.0
13 Never Pony/Atlantis 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 13 13.0
14 Chamsin/Perfectirijillo 421 CNSE/CRG Silvia "Piki" Habra Erica Wolosewicz 14 14.0
15 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 15 15.0
16 Redoble (promocional) 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planels 16 16.0
17 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 17 17.0
18 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 18 18.0
19 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 19 19.0
20 Maui 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 20 20.0
21 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 21 21.0
22 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 22 22.0
23 Perinawa 1237 TYC Victoria Urzagaste Pipi Tobio 23 23.0
24 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 24 24.0
25 Churito 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 25 25.0
26 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 26 26.0
27 Malbec 714 Yacht Club Mendoza Conrado Céspedes Federico Céspedes 27 27.0
28 Penelope/El Sueño 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 28 28.0
29 Descarado -- Club de Regata Mbigua Maximiliano Sastre Victoria Abril Sastre 29 29.0
30 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 30 30.0
31 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 31 31.0
32 Ojota 217 Yatch Club Mendoza Mauricio Malnis Patricia Malnis 32 32.0
33 Valderrubio 2732 Yatch Club Mendoza Alberto José Ortega Julieta Cantarelli 33 33.0
34 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias 34 34.0
35 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 35 35.0
36 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 36 36.0
37 Penelope 181 Club de Regata Mbigua Nancy Rojas Alejandra Moya 37 37.0
38 Vio Melena 05 Club de Regata Mbigua Severiano Osorio Gill Carlos Osorio Lird 38 38.0
39 El Rey 187 Club de Regata Mbigua Alfredo Gómez S. Ismael Arancibia 39 39.0
40 Cabernet 88 Yatch Club Mendoza Carlos Breccia Cesar Russo 40 40.0
41 Diablera/Vito Dumas 1618 CRG Marisol Aramayo Emilce Ruiz/Carlos Rodriguez DNF 41.0

13/08-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 1 1.0
2 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 2 2.0
3 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 3 3.0
4 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 4 4.0
5 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 5 5.0
6 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 6 6.0
7 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 7 7.0
8 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8 8.0
9 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 9 9.0
10 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 10 10.0
11 Redoble (promocional) 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planels 11 11.0
12 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 12 12.0
13 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 13 13.0
14 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 14 14.0
15 Never Pony/Atlantis 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 15 15.0
16 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 16 16.0
17 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 17 17.0
18 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 18 18.0
19 Maui 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 19 19.0
20 Penelope/El Sueño 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 20 20.0
21 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 21 21.0
22 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 22 22.0
23 Juano 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete Rita Fernandez 23 23.0
24 Malbec 714 Yacht Club Mendoza Conrado Céspedes Federico Céspedes 24 24.0
25 Valderrubio 2732 Yatch Club Mendoza Alberto José Ortega Julieta Cantarelli 25 25.0
26 Churito 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 26 26.0
27 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 27 27.0
28 Perinawa 1237 TYC Victoria Urzagaste Pipi Tobio 28 28.0
29 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 29 29.0
30 Chamsin/Perfectirijillo 421 CNSE/CRG Silvia "Piki" Habra Erica Wolosewicz 30 30.0
31 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 31 31.0
32 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 32 32.0
33 Ojota 217 Yatch Club Mendoza Mauricio Malnis Patricia Malnis 33 33.0
34 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 34 34.0
35 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias 35 35.0
36 Descarado -- Club de Regata Mbigua Maximiliano Sastre Victoria Abril Sastre 36 36.0
37 Penelope 181 Club de Regata Mbigua Nancy Rojas Alejandra Moya 37 37.0
38 Vio Melena 05 Club de Regata Mbigua Severiano Osorio Gill Carlos Osorio Lird 38 38.0
39 Diablera/Vito Dumas 1618 CRG Marisol Aramayo Emilce Ruiz/Carlos Rodriguez 39 39.0
40 Cabernet 88 Yatch Club Mendoza Carlos Breccia Cesar Russo 40 40.0
41 El Rey 187 Club de Regata Mbigua Alfredo Gómez S. Ismael Arancibia 41 41.0

14/08-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 1 1.0
2 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 2 2.0
3 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3 3.0
4 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 4 4.0
5 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 5 5.0
6 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 6 6.0
7 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 7 7.0
8 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 8 8.0
9 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 9 9.0
10 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 10 10.0
11 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 11 11.0
12 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 12 12.0
13 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 13 13.0
14 Juano 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete Rita Fernandez 14 14.0
15 Redoble (promocional) 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planels 15 15.0
16 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 16 16.0
17 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 17 17.0
18 Valderrubio 2732 Yatch Club Mendoza Alberto José Ortega Julieta Cantarelli 18 18.0
19 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 19 19.0
20 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 20 20.0
21 Chamsin/Perfectirijillo 421 CNSE/CRG Silvia "Piki" Habra Erica Wolosewicz 21 21.0
22 Perinawa 1237 TYC Victoria Urzagaste Pipi Tobio 22 22.0
23 Never Pony/Atlantis 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 23 23.0
24 Malbec 714 Yacht Club Mendoza Conrado Céspedes Federico Céspedes 24 24.0
25 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 25 25.0
26 Ojota 217 Yatch Club Mendoza Mauricio Malnis Patricia Malnis 26 26.0
27 Maui 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 27 27.0
28 Churito 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 28 28.0
29 Penelope/El Sueño 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 29 29.0
30 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 30 30.0
31 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 31 31.0
32 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 32 32.0
33 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias 33 33.0
34 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 34 34.0
35 Cabernet 88 Yatch Club Mendoza Carlos Breccia Cesar Russo 35 35.0
36 Vio Melena 05 Club de Regata Mbigua Severiano Osorio Gill Carlos Osorio Lird 36 36.0
37 Diablera/Vito Dumas 1618 CRG Marisol Aramayo Emilce Ruiz/Carlos Rodriguez 37 37.0
38 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 38 38.0
39 Descarado -- Club de Regata Mbigua Maximiliano Sastre Victoria Abril Sastre 39 39.0
40 Penelope 181 Club de Regata Mbigua Nancy Rojas Alejandra Moya 40 40.0
41 El Rey 187 Club de Regata Mbigua Alfredo Gómez S. Ismael Arancibia 41 41.0

14/08-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 1 1.0
2 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 2 2.0
3 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 3 3.0
4 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 4 4.0
5 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 5 5.0
6 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 6 6.0
7 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 7 7.0
8 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 8 8.0
9 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 9 9.0
10 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 10 10.0
11 Redoble (promocional) 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planels 11 11.0
12 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 12 12.0
13 Juano 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete Rita Fernandez 13 13.0
14 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 14 14.0
15 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 15 15.0
16 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 16 16.0
17 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 17 17.0
18 Churito 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 18 18.0
19 Chamsin/Perfectirijillo 421 CNSE/CRG Silvia "Piki" Habra Erica Wolosewicz 19 19.0
20 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 20 20.0
21 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 21 21.0
22 Penelope/El Sueño 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 22 22.0
23 Valderrubio 2732 Yatch Club Mendoza Alberto José Ortega Julieta Cantarelli 23 23.0
24 Ojota 217 Yatch Club Mendoza Mauricio Malnis Patricia Malnis 24 24.0
25 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 25 25.0
26 Never Pony/Atlantis 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 26 26.0
27 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 27 27.0
28 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 28 28.0
29 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 29 29.0
30 Malbec 714 Yacht Club Mendoza Conrado Céspedes Federico Céspedes 30 30.0
31 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias 31 31.0
32 Maui 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 32 32.0
33 Perinawa 1237 TYC Victoria Urzagaste Pipi Tobio 33 33.0
34 Descarado -- Club de Regata Mbigua Maximiliano Sastre Victoria Abril Sastre 34 34.0
35 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 35 35.0
36 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 36 36.0
37 Cabernet 88 Yatch Club Mendoza Carlos Breccia Cesar Russo 37 37.0
38 Diablera/Vito Dumas 1618 CRG Marisol Aramayo Emilce Ruiz/Carlos Rodriguez 38 38.0
39 Penelope 181 Club de Regata Mbigua Nancy Rojas Alejandra Moya 39 39.0
40 Vio Melena 05 Club de Regata Mbigua Severiano Osorio Gill Carlos Osorio Lird 40 40.0
41 El Rey 187 Club de Regata Mbigua Alfredo Gómez S. Ismael Arancibia 41 41.0

17/09-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 1 1.0
2 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 2 2.0
3 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 3 3.0
4 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 4 4.0
5 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 5 5.0
6 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 6 6.0
7 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 7 7.0
8 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 8 8.0
9 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 9 9.0
10 Compañero 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco 10 10.0
11 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 11 11.0
12 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 12 12.0
13 Maui 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 13 13.0
14 Never Pony/Atlantis 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 14 14.0
15 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 15 15.0
16 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 16 16.0
17 Chamsin/Perfectirijillo 421 CNSE/CRG Silvia "Piki" Habra Erica Wolosewicz 17 17.0
18 Piedrabuena 1 13 CNSE Daniel Alvarez Ciro Alvarez 18 18.0
19 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 19 19.0
20 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 20 20.0
21 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 21 21.0
22 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 22 22.0
23 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 23 23.0
24 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 24 24.0
25 Diablera/Vito Dumas 1618 CRG Marisol Aramayo Emilce Ruiz/Carlos Rodriguez 25 25.0
26 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 26 26.0
27 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 27 27.0
28 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias 28 28.0
29 Rumy 377 CNSE Raúl Mercado Carmen Mercado 29 29.0

17/09-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 1 1.0
2 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 2 2.0
3 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 3 3.0
4 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 4 4.0
5 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 5 5.0
6 Compañero 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco 6 6.0
7 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 7 7.0
8 Never Pony/Atlantis 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 8 8.0
9 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 9 9.0
10 Chamsin/Perfectirijillo 421 CNSE/CRG Silvia "Piki" Habra Erica Wolosewicz 10 10.0
11 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 11 11.0
12 Diablera/Vito Dumas 1618 CRG Marisol Aramayo Emilce Ruiz/Carlos Rodriguez 12 12.0
13 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 13 13.0
14 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 14 14.0
15 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 15 15.0
16 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 16 16.0
17 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 17 17.0
18 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 18 18.0
19 Maui 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 19 19.0
20 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 20 20.0
21 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 21 21.0
22 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 22 22.0
23 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 23 23.0
24 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 24 24.0
25 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 25 25.0
26 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 26 26.0
27 Piedrabuena 1 13 CNSE Daniel Alvarez Ciro Alvarez 27 27.0
28 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias DNS 28.0
28 Rumy 377 CNSE Raúl Mercado Carmen Mercado DNS 28.0

18/09-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 1 1.0
2 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 2 2.0
3 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 3 3.0
4 Compañero 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco 4 4.0
5 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 5 5.0
6 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 6 6.0
7 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 7 7.0
8 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 8 8.0
9 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 9 9.0
10 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 10 10.0
11 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 11 11.0
12 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 12 12.0
13 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 13 13.0
14 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 14 14.0
15 Chamsin/Perfectirijillo 421 CNSE/CRG Silvia "Piki" Habra Erica Wolosewicz 15 15.0
16 Never Pony/Atlantis 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 16 16.0
17 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 17 17.0
18 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 18 18.0
19 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 19 19.0
20 Maui 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 20 20.0
21 Piedrabuena 1 13 CNSE Daniel Alvarez Ciro Alvarez 21 21.0
22 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 22 22.0
23 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 23 23.0
24 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 24 24.0
25 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 25 25.0
26 Diablera/Vito Dumas 1618 CRG Marisol Aramayo Emilce Ruiz/Carlos Rodriguez 26 26.0
27 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 27 27.0
28 Rumy 377 CNSE Raúl Mercado Carmen Mercado 28 28.0
29 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias DNS 29.0

18/09-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 1 1.0
2 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 2 2.0
3 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 3 3.0
4 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 4 4.0
5 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 5 5.0
6 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín 6 6.0
7 Compañero 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco 7 7.0
8 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 8 8.0
9 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 9 9.0
10 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 10 10.0
11 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 11 11.0
12 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 12 12.0
13 Never Pony/Atlantis 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 13 13.0
14 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 14 14.0
15 Piedrabuena 1 13 CNSE Daniel Alvarez Ciro Alvarez 15 15.0
16 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 16 16.0
17 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 17 17.0
18 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 18 18.0
19 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 19 19.0
20 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante 20 20.0
21 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 21 21.0
22 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 22 22.0
23 Maui 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 23 23.0
24 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 24 24.0
25 Diablera/Vito Dumas 1618 CRG Marisol Aramayo Emilce Ruiz/Carlos Rodriguez 25 25.0
26 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz 26 26.0
27 Rumy 377 CNSE Raúl Mercado Carmen Mercado 27 27.0
28 Chamsin/Perfectirijillo 421 CNSE/CRG Silvia "Piki" Habra Erica Wolosewicz DNS 28.0
28 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias DNS 28.0

18/09-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez/Geri Cortese 1 1.0
2 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 2 2.0
3 Caronte 126 CRG Andres Bloser Ari Quiroga/Nahir Safar 3 3.0
4 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornejo Gaston Cornejo 4 4.0
5 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez/Agustín Molina 5 5.0
6 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 6 6.0
7 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 7 7.0
8 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 8 8.0
9 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 9 9.0
10 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 10 10.0
11 Piedrabuena 1 13 CNSE Daniel Alvarez Ciro Alvarez 11 11.0
12 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Geri/Ruth/Ayleen 12 12.0
13 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 13 13.0
14 Never Pony/Atlantis 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 14 14.0
15 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 15 15.0
16 Diablera/Vito Dumas 1618 CRG Marisol Aramayo Emilce Ruiz/Carlos Rodriguez 16 16.0
17 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga DNF 17.0
17 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese DNF 17.0
17 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni DNF 17.0
17 Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano DNF 17.0
17 Coyote/Penélope 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante/Valentín DNF 17.0
17 Coquena/Orión 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Caro Gullo/Gaby Volante DNF 17.0
17 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Irma Guzmán/Cintia Diaz DNF 17.0
17 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola DNF 17.0
17 Chamsin/Perfectirijillo 421 CNSE/CRG Silvia "Piki" Habra Erica Wolosewicz DNS 17.0
17 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias DNS 17.0
17 Maui 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom DNF 17.0
17 Compañero 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco DNF 17.0
17 Rumy 377 CNSE Raúl Mercado Carmen Mercado DNF 17.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com