TORNEO REGIONAL DEL NOA 2021 - PAMPEROS

Overall

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 48, Scoring system: Appendix A
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante 01/05-1°R 01/05-2°R 02/05-1°R 02/05-2°R 02/05-3°R 14/08-1°R 14/08-2°R 14/08-3°R 15/08-1°R 15/08-2°R 15/08-3°R 18/09-1°R 18/09-2°R 19/09-1°R 19/09-2°R 19/09-3°R 09/10-1°R 09/10-2°R 09/10-3°R 10/10-1°R 10/10-2°R Total Final
1st Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina (12.0) (14.0) 1.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 (7.0) 6.0 (8.0) 6.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 (8.0) 6.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 104.0 55.0
2nd Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu (14.0) 5.0 6.0 (16.0) 4.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (10.0) (12.0) (12.0) 1.0 9.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 123.0 59.0
3rd Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 308.0 63.0
4th El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 10.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0) 4.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 (15.0) (49.0 DNF) (49.0 DNF) 7.0 6.0 (49.0 DNS) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 243.0 70.0
5th El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 6.0 3.0 10.0 8.0 2.0 3.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 3.0 9.0 3.0 5.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 344.0 99.0
6th Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 5.0 12.0 (16.0) 4.0 (18.0) 8.0 (18.0) 10.0 (16.0) 12.0 (13.0) 9.0 10.0 5.0 11.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 198.0 117.0
7th Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 8.0 6.0 (15.0) 5.0 8.0 12.0 (19.0) 7.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 14.0 11.0 (20.0) (15.0) (15.0) 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 9.0 222.0 138.0
8th Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 9.0 4.0 7.0 9.0 17.0 21.0 14.0 13.0 10.0 2.0 12.0 17.0 21.0 24.0 10.0 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 445.0 200.0
9th Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 11.0 17.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 6.0 16.0 9.0 24.0 11.0 6.0 20.0 14.0 14.0 9.0 12.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 449.0 204.0
10th Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 3.0 9.0 12.0 6.0 10.0 4.0 23.0 11.0 14.0 18.0 11.0 15.0 17.0 18.0 23.0 11.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 450.0 205.0
11th Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 13.0 (19.0) 8.0 17.0 16.0 17.0 13.0 18.0 (21.0) (25.0) (24.0) 18.0 18.0 (23.0) 18.0 19.0 7.0 12.0 9.0 13.0 5.0 333.0 221.0
12th Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 4.0 7.0 4.0 11.0 5.0 22.0 22.0 25.0 20.0 24.0 9.0 8.0 23.0 19.0 20.0 7.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 475.0 230.0
13th El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 7.0 13.0 5.0 12.0 14.0 20.0 12.0 19.0 15.0 13.0 23.0 21.0 22.0 8.0 13.0 18.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 480.0 235.0
14th Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 16.0 11.0 19.0 20.0 9.0 19.0 11.0 21.0 6.0 17.0 17.0 16.0 8.0 21.0 16.0 16.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 488.0 243.0
15th Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 20.0 10.0 18.0 7.0 15.0 (26.0) 17.0 (26.0) 23.0 (27.0) 21.0 22.0 (27.0) (28.0) 25.0 22.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 12.0 380.0 246.0
16th Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 15.0 16.0 13.0 15.0 13.0 16.0 25.0 16.0 9.0 15.0 16.0 12.0 16.0 15.0 21.0 21.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 499.0 254.0
17th Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 18.0 20.0 14.0 19.0 20.0 (29.0) 24.0 (27.0) 27.0 26.0 27.0 (49.0 DNF) 25.0 (29.0) (30.0) 24.0 14.0 8.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 467.0 303.0
18th Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 1.0 2.0 9.0 10.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 19.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 554.0 309.0
19th Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 12.0 18.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 12.0 1.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 571.0 326.0
20th Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 27.0 21.0 22.0 22.0 22.0 22.0 49.0 DNF 20.0 27.0 24.0 23.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 571.0 326.0
21st Latin Lover II PAMPERO 206 TYC Fiori Raul Hardie Roberto (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 13.0 19.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 598.0 353.0
22nd Perfectirijillo PAMPERO - FEMENINO 421 CNSE/CRG Habra Maria Silvia Erica Wolosewics (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 17.0 17.0 14.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 9.0 6.0 651.0 406.0
23rd Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 19.0 15.0 17.0 14.0 12.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 677.0 432.0
24th Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 24.0 20.0 24.0 19.0 21.0 28.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 12.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 695.0 450.0
25th Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 25.0 26.0 15.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 49.0 DNF 13.0 11.0 22.0 20.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 711.0 466.0
26th Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 17.0 18.0 20.0 18.0 19.0 23.0 29.0 29.0 28.0 29.0 25.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 745.0 500.0
27th Pocas pulgas GENERAL 2430 CNSE/CRG Franco Ramon Rut Lopez (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 9.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 751.0 506.0
28th Caronte PAMPERO 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 7.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 799.0 554.0
29th Never Pony GENERAL 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 13.0 6.0 14.0 11.0 9.0 18.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 806.0 561.0
30th Vayou PAMPERO 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Marco Legname (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 835.0 590.0
31st Maui GENERAL 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 18.0 10.0 20.0 25.0 16.0 26.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 850.0 605.0
32nd Alqamari FEMENINO 1609 CRG Verónica Gerbino Maya Gonzalez (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 17.0 29.0 23.0 19.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 853.0 608.0
33rd ARGENTINO PAMPERO 3524 CRG JUSTINIANO DARIO MURUAGA MONICA (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 856.0 611.0
34th Lavallen GENERAL 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Marisa Gutierrez (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 14.0 27.0 23.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 856.0 611.0
35th Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 10.0 7.0 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 861.0 616.0
36th Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Ignacio Riera Rodrigo Heredia (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 19.0 15.0 25.0 14.0 13.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 870.0 625.0
37th Sagrado PAMPERO 7873 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Medina CArlos (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 23.0 19.0 16.0 26.0 17.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 885.0 640.0
38th Margarita PAMPERO PROMOCIONAL 229 TYC Daniela Tarulli María Dolores Fernandez (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNF 14.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 892.0 647.0
39th Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Abril Astegiano Flavio Astegiano (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 28.0 28.0 30.0 26.0 28.0 30.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 905.0 660.0
40th Delirium PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 131 CRG Pablo Muiñoz Federico Cook (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 30.0 30.0 28.0 30.0 30.0 29.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 912.0 667.0
41st Trovador PAMPERO 8564 CVT Ulla Nestor Gimenez Antonio (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNF 26.0 22.0 27.0 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 957.0 712.0
42nd RUMY PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 377 CNSE Raul Alberto Mercado Myriam Ledesma (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNF 49.0 DNF 26.0 31.0 26.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 965.0 720.0
43rd Deseo PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 711 CVT Burgos Claudia Aguilera Carina (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNF 49.0 DNF 30.0 32.0 25.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 969.0 724.0
44th Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Flavio Astegiano Victor Notarfrancesco (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNF 28.0 31.0 29.0 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 970.0 725.0
45th YAMAMOTO PAMPERO 003 CNSE JULIO CASTILLO ANA PAULA CASTILLO (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNF 49.0 DNF 33.0 28.0 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 992.0 747.0
46th Piedrabuena Dos PAMPERO - FEMENINO 104 CRG Gutierrez Marisa Arias Claudia (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNF 49.0 DNF 32.0 33.0 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 996.0 751.0
47th Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Ignacio Riera Rodrigo Heredia (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 1,029.0 784.0
47th Delirium PROMOCIONAL 131 CRG Pablo Muiñoz Federico Cook (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 1,029.0 784.0

01/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 1 1.0
2 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 2 2.0
3 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 3 3.0
4 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 4 4.0
5 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 5 5.0
6 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 6 6.0
7 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 7 7.0
8 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 8 8.0
9 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 9 9.0
10 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 10 10.0
11 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 11 11.0
12 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 12 12.0
13 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 13 13.0
14 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 14 14.0
15 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 15 15.0
16 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 16 16.0
17 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 17 17.0
18 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 18 18.0
19 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 19 19.0
20 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 20 20.0

01/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 1 1.0
2 Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 2 2.0
3 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 3 3.0
4 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 4 4.0
5 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 5 5.0
6 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 6 6.0
7 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 7 7.0
8 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 8 8.0
9 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 9 9.0
10 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 10 10.0
11 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 11 11.0
12 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 12 12.0
13 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 13 13.0
14 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 14 14.0
15 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 15 15.0
16 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 16 16.0
17 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 17 17.0
18 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 18 18.0
19 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 19 19.0
20 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 20 20.0

02/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 1 1.0
2 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 2 2.0
3 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 3 3.0
4 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 4 4.0
5 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 5 5.0
6 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 6 6.0
7 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 7 7.0
8 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 8 8.0
9 Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 9 9.0
10 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 10 10.0
11 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 11 11.0
12 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 12 12.0
13 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 13 13.0
14 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 14 14.0
15 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 15 15.0
16 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 16 16.0
17 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 17 17.0
18 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 18 18.0
19 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19 19.0
20 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 20 20.0

02/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 1 1.0
2 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 2 2.0
3 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 3 3.0
4 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 4 4.0
5 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 5 5.0
6 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 6 6.0
7 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 7 7.0
8 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 8 8.0
9 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 9 9.0
10 Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 10 10.0
11 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 11 11.0
12 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 12 12.0
13 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 13 13.0
14 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 14 14.0
15 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 15 15.0
16 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 16 16.0
17 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 17 17.0
18 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 18 18.0
19 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 19 19.0
20 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 20 20.0

02/05-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 1 1.0
2 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 2 2.0
3 Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 3 3.0
4 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 4 4.0
5 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 5 5.0
6 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 6 6.0
7 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 7 7.0
8 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 8 8.0
9 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 9 9.0
10 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 10 10.0
11 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 11 11.0
12 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 12 12.0
13 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 13 13.0
14 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 14 14.0
15 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 15 15.0
16 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 16 16.0
17 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 17 17.0
18 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 18 18.0
19 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 19 19.0
20 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 20 20.0

14/08-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 1 1.0
2 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 2 2.0
3 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 3 3.0
4 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 4 4.0
5 Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 5 5.0
6 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 6 6.0
7 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 7 7.0
8 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 8 8.0
9 Pocas pulgas GENERAL 2430 CNSE/CRG Franco Ramon Rut Lopez 9 9.0
10 Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika 10 10.0
11 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 11 11.0
12 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 12 12.0
13 Never Pony GENERAL 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 13 13.0
14 Lavallen GENERAL 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Marisa Gutierrez 14 14.0
15 Alqamari FEMENINO 1609 CRG Verónica Gerbino Maya Gonzalez 15 15.0
16 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 16 16.0
17 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 17 17.0
18 Maui GENERAL 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 18 18.0
19 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19 19.0
20 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 20 20.0
21 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 21 21.0
22 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 22 22.0
23 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 23 23.0
24 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 24 24.0
25 Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales 25 25.0
26 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 26 26.0
27 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 27 27.0
28 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Abril Astegiano Flavio Astegiano 28 28.0
29 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 29 29.0
30 Delirium PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 131 CRG Pablo Muiñoz Federico Cook 30 30.0

14/08-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 1 1.0
2 Pocas pulgas GENERAL 2430 CNSE/CRG Franco Ramon Rut Lopez 2 2.0
3 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 3 3.0
4 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 4 4.0
5 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 5 5.0
6 Never Pony GENERAL 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 6 6.0
7 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 7 7.0
8 Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika 8 8.0
9 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 9 9.0
10 Maui GENERAL 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 10 10.0
11 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 11 11.0
12 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 12 12.0
13 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 13 13.0
14 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 14 14.0
15 Alqamari FEMENINO 1609 CRG Verónica Gerbino Maya Gonzalez 15 15.0
16 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 16 16.0
17 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 17 17.0
18 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 18 18.0
19 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 19 19.0
20 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 20 20.0
21 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 21 21.0
22 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 22 22.0
23 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 23 23.0
24 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 24 24.0
25 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 25 25.0
26 Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales 26 26.0
27 Lavallen GENERAL 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Marisa Gutierrez 27 27.0
28 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Abril Astegiano Flavio Astegiano 28 28.0
29 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 29 29.0
30 Delirium PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 131 CRG Pablo Muiñoz Federico Cook 30 30.0

14/08-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Pocas pulgas GENERAL 2430 CNSE/CRG Franco Ramon Rut Lopez 1 1.0
2 Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 2 2.0
3 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 3 3.0
4 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 4 4.0
5 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 5 5.0
6 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 6 6.0
7 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 7 7.0
8 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 8 8.0
9 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 9 9.0
10 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 10 10.0
11 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 11 11.0
12 Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika 12 12.0
13 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 13 13.0
14 Never Pony GENERAL 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 14 14.0
15 Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales 15 15.0
16 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 16 16.0
17 Alqamari FEMENINO 1609 CRG Verónica Gerbino Maya Gonzalez 17 17.0
18 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 18 18.0
19 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 19 19.0
20 Maui GENERAL 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 20 20.0
21 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 21 21.0
22 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 22 22.0
23 Lavallen GENERAL 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Marisa Gutierrez 23 23.0
24 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 24 24.0
25 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 25 25.0
26 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 26 26.0
27 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 27 27.0
28 Delirium PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 131 CRG Pablo Muiñoz Federico Cook 28 28.0
29 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 29 29.0
30 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Abril Astegiano Flavio Astegiano 30 30.0

15/08-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Pocas pulgas GENERAL 2430 CNSE/CRG Franco Ramon Rut Lopez 1 1.0
2 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 2 2.0
3 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 3 3.0
4 Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4 4.0
5 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 5 5.0
6 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 6 6.0
7 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 7 7.0
8 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 8 8.0
9 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 9 9.0
10 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 10 10.0
11 Never Pony GENERAL 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 11 11.0
12 Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales 12 12.0
13 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 13 13.0
14 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 14 14.0
15 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 15 15.0
16 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 16 16.0
17 Lavallen GENERAL 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Marisa Gutierrez 17 17.0
18 Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika 18 18.0
19 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 19 19.0
20 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 20 20.0
21 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 21 21.0
22 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 22 22.0
23 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 23 23.0
24 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 24 24.0
25 Maui GENERAL 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 25 25.0
26 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Abril Astegiano Flavio Astegiano 26 26.0
27 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 27 27.0
28 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 28 28.0
29 Alqamari FEMENINO 1609 CRG Verónica Gerbino Maya Gonzalez 29 29.0
30 Delirium PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 131 CRG Pablo Muiñoz Federico Cook 30 30.0

15/08-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Pocas pulgas GENERAL 2430 CNSE/CRG Franco Ramon Rut Lopez 1 1.0
2 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 2 2.0
3 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 3 3.0
4 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 4 4.0
5 Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika 5 5.0
6 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 6 6.0
7 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 7 7.0
8 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 8 8.0
9 Never Pony GENERAL 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 9 9.0
10 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 10 10.0
11 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 11 11.0
12 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 12 12.0
13 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 13 13.0
14 Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales 14 14.0
15 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 15 15.0
16 Maui GENERAL 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 16 16.0
17 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 17 17.0
18 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 18 18.0
19 Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 19 19.0
20 Lavallen GENERAL 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Marisa Gutierrez 20 20.0
21 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 21 21.0
22 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 22 22.0
23 Alqamari FEMENINO 1609 CRG Verónica Gerbino Maya Gonzalez 23 23.0
24 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 24 24.0
25 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 25 25.0
26 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 26 26.0
27 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 27 27.0
28 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Abril Astegiano Flavio Astegiano 28 28.0
29 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 29 29.0
30 Delirium PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 131 CRG Pablo Muiñoz Federico Cook 30 30.0

15/08-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 1 1.0
2 Pocas pulgas GENERAL 2430 CNSE/CRG Franco Ramon Rut Lopez 2 2.0
3 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 3 3.0
4 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 4 4.0
5 Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika 5 5.0
6 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 6 6.0
7 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 7 7.0
8 Antares GENERAL 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 8 8.0
9 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 9 9.0
10 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 10 10.0
11 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 11 11.0
12 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 12 12.0
13 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 13 13.0
14 Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales 14 14.0
15 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 15 15.0
16 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 16 16.0
17 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 17 17.0
18 Never Pony GENERAL 3131 CRG Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 18 18.0
19 Alqamari FEMENINO 1609 CRG Verónica Gerbino Maya Gonzalez 19 19.0
20 Lavallen GENERAL 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Marisa Gutierrez 20 20.0
21 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 21 21.0
22 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 22 22.0
23 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 23 23.0
24 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 24 24.0
25 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Rodrigo Blanco Manuela Blanco 25 25.0
26 Maui GENERAL 946 CRG Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 26 26.0
27 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 27 27.0
28 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 28 28.0
29 Delirium PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 131 CRG Pablo Muiñoz Federico Cook 29 29.0
30 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Abril Astegiano Flavio Astegiano 30 30.0

18/09-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 1 1.0
2 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco 2 2.0
3 Latin Lover II PAMPERO 206 TYC Fiori Raul Hardie Roberto 3 3.0
4 Perfectirijillo PAMPERO - FEMENINO 421 CNSE/CRG Habra Maria Silvia Erica Wolosewics 4 4.0
5 Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika 5 5.0
6 ARGENTINO PAMPERO 3524 CRG JUSTINIANO DARIO MURUAGA MONICA 6 6.0
7 Caronte PAMPERO 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 7 7.0
8 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 8 8.0
9 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 9 9.0
10 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 10 10.0
11 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 11 11.0
12 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 12 12.0
13 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 13 13.0
14 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 14 14.0
15 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 15 15.0
16 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 16 16.0
17 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 17 17.0
18 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 18 18.0
19 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Ignacio Riera Rodrigo Heredia 19 19.0
20 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 20 20.0
21 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 21 21.0
22 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 22 22.0
23 Sagrado PAMPERO 7873 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Medina CArlos 23 23.0
24 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz DNF 49.0
24 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham DNF 49.0
24 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas DNF 49.0
24 Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales DNF 49.0
24 Trovador PAMPERO 8564 CVT Ulla Nestor Gimenez Antonio DNF 49.0
24 RUMY PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 377 CNSE Raul Alberto Mercado Myriam Ledesma DNF 49.0
24 Deseo PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 711 CVT Burgos Claudia Aguilera Carina DNF 49.0
24 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Flavio Astegiano Victor Notarfrancesco DNF 49.0
24 YAMAMOTO PAMPERO 003 CNSE JULIO CASTILLO ANA PAULA CASTILLO DNF 49.0
24 Piedrabuena Dos PAMPERO - FEMENINO 104 CRG Gutierrez Marisa Arias Claudia DNF 49.0

18/09-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Caronte PAMPERO 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 1 1.0
2 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 2 2.0
3 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 3 3.0
4 Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika 4 4.0
5 Latin Lover II PAMPERO 206 TYC Fiori Raul Hardie Roberto 5 5.0
6 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 6 6.0
7 ARGENTINO PAMPERO 3524 CRG JUSTINIANO DARIO MURUAGA MONICA 7 7.0
8 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 8 8.0
9 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco 9 9.0
10 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 10 10.0
11 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 11 11.0
12 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 12 12.0
13 Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales 13 13.0
14 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 14 14.0
15 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Ignacio Riera Rodrigo Heredia 15 15.0
16 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 16 16.0
17 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 17 17.0
18 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 18 18.0
19 Sagrado PAMPERO 7873 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Medina CArlos 19 19.0
20 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 20 20.0
21 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 21 21.0
22 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 22 22.0
23 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 23 23.0
24 Perfectirijillo PAMPERO - FEMENINO 421 CNSE/CRG Habra Maria Silvia Erica Wolosewics 24 24.0
25 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 25 25.0
26 Trovador PAMPERO 8564 CVT Ulla Nestor Gimenez Antonio 26 26.0
27 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 27 27.0
28 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Flavio Astegiano Victor Notarfrancesco 28 28.0
29 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz DNF 49.0
29 RUMY PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 377 CNSE Raul Alberto Mercado Myriam Ledesma DNF 49.0
29 Deseo PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 711 CVT Burgos Claudia Aguilera Carina DNF 49.0
29 YAMAMOTO PAMPERO 003 CNSE JULIO CASTILLO ANA PAULA CASTILLO DNF 49.0
29 Piedrabuena Dos PAMPERO - FEMENINO 104 CRG Gutierrez Marisa Arias Claudia DNF 49.0

19/09-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika 1 1.0
2 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 2 2.0
3 Caronte PAMPERO 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 3 3.0
4 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 4 4.0
5 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 5 5.0
6 ARGENTINO PAMPERO 3524 CRG JUSTINIANO DARIO MURUAGA MONICA 6 6.0
7 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 7 7.0
8 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 8 8.0
9 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 9 9.0
10 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco 10 10.0
11 Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales 11 11.0
12 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 12 12.0
13 Latin Lover II PAMPERO 206 TYC Fiori Raul Hardie Roberto 13 13.0
14 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 14 14.0
15 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 15 15.0
16 Sagrado PAMPERO 7873 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Medina CArlos 16 16.0
17 Perfectirijillo PAMPERO - FEMENINO 421 CNSE/CRG Habra Maria Silvia Erica Wolosewics 17 17.0
18 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 18 18.0
19 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 19 19.0
20 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 20 20.0
21 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 21 21.0
22 Trovador PAMPERO 8564 CVT Ulla Nestor Gimenez Antonio 22 22.0
23 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 23 23.0
24 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 24 24.0
25 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Ignacio Riera Rodrigo Heredia 25 25.0
26 RUMY PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 377 CNSE Raul Alberto Mercado Myriam Ledesma 26 26.0
27 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 27 27.0
28 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 28 28.0
29 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 29 29.0
30 Deseo PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 711 CVT Burgos Claudia Aguilera Carina 30 30.0
31 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Flavio Astegiano Victor Notarfrancesco 31 31.0
32 Piedrabuena Dos PAMPERO - FEMENINO 104 CRG Gutierrez Marisa Arias Claudia 32 32.0
33 YAMAMOTO PAMPERO 003 CNSE JULIO CASTILLO ANA PAULA CASTILLO 33 33.0

19/09-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 1 1.0
2 Caronte PAMPERO 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 2 2.0
3 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 3 3.0
4 ARGENTINO PAMPERO 3524 CRG JUSTINIANO DARIO MURUAGA MONICA 4 4.0
5 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 5 5.0
6 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 6 6.0
7 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco 7 7.0
8 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 8 8.0
9 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 9 9.0
10 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 10 10.0
11 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 11 11.0
12 Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika 12 12.0
13 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 13 13.0
14 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Ignacio Riera Rodrigo Heredia 14 14.0
15 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 15 15.0
16 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 16 16.0
17 Perfectirijillo PAMPERO - FEMENINO 421 CNSE/CRG Habra Maria Silvia Erica Wolosewics 17 17.0
18 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 18 18.0
19 Latin Lover II PAMPERO 206 TYC Fiori Raul Hardie Roberto 19 19.0
20 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 20 20.0
21 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 21 21.0
22 Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales 22 22.0
23 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 23 23.0
24 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 24 24.0
25 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 25 25.0
26 Sagrado PAMPERO 7873 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Medina CArlos 26 26.0
27 Trovador PAMPERO 8564 CVT Ulla Nestor Gimenez Antonio 27 27.0
28 YAMAMOTO PAMPERO 003 CNSE JULIO CASTILLO ANA PAULA CASTILLO 28 28.0
29 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Flavio Astegiano Victor Notarfrancesco 29 29.0
30 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 30 30.0
31 RUMY PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 377 CNSE Raul Alberto Mercado Myriam Ledesma 31 31.0
32 Deseo PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 711 CVT Burgos Claudia Aguilera Carina 32 32.0
33 Piedrabuena Dos PAMPERO - FEMENINO 104 CRG Gutierrez Marisa Arias Claudia 33 33.0

19/09-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Inferno PAMPERO 100 CRG Courtade Daniel Bischburg Erika 1 1.0
2 Caronte PAMPERO 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 2 2.0
3 Relincho PAMPERO 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Ivan Blanco 3 3.0
4 Latin Lover II PAMPERO 206 TYC Fiori Raul Hardie Roberto 4 4.0
5 El Piedrabuena PAMPERO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Aylen Tevez 5 5.0
6 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 6 6.0
7 Carpincho PAMPERO 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 7 7.0
8 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 8 8.0
9 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 9 9.0
10 Orion PAMPERO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 10 10.0
11 Juano PAMPERO 764 CRG Marcelo Cañete María Ñieto 11 11.0
12 Coyote PAMPERO 1127 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 12 12.0
13 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Ignacio Riera Rodrigo Heredia 13 13.0
14 Perfectirijillo PAMPERO - FEMENINO 421 CNSE/CRG Habra Maria Silvia Erica Wolosewics 14 14.0
15 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 15 15.0
16 Mandinga PAMPERO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 16 16.0
17 Sagrado PAMPERO 7873 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Medina CArlos 17 17.0
18 El Sueño PAMPERO - FEMENINO 7 CRG Silvia Dib Ashur Luz María Rangil 18 18.0
19 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 19 19.0
20 Belmar PAMPERO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Belen Morales 20 20.0
21 Coquena PAMPERO 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 21 21.0
22 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 22 22.0
23 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 23 23.0
24 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 24 24.0
25 Deseo PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 711 CVT Burgos Claudia Aguilera Carina 25 25.0
26 RUMY PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 377 CNSE Raul Alberto Mercado Myriam Ledesma 26 26.0
27 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz DNS 49.0
27 ARGENTINO PAMPERO 3524 CRG JUSTINIANO DARIO MURUAGA MONICA DNS 49.0
27 Compañero PAMPERO 420 CNSE Alvaro Blanco Aina Blanco DNS 49.0
27 Trovador PAMPERO 8564 CVT Ulla Nestor Gimenez Antonio DNS 49.0
27 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Flavio Astegiano Victor Notarfrancesco DNS 49.0
27 YAMAMOTO PAMPERO 003 CNSE JULIO CASTILLO ANA PAULA CASTILLO DNS 49.0
27 Piedrabuena Dos PAMPERO - FEMENINO 104 CRG Gutierrez Marisa Arias Claudia DNS 49.0

09/10-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 1 1.0
2 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 2 2.0
3 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 3 3.0
4 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 4 4.0
5 Latin Lover II PAMPERO 206 TYC Fiori Raul Hardie Roberto 5 5.0
6 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 6 6.0
7 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 7 7.0
8 Perfectirijillo PAMPERO - FEMENINO 421 CNSE/CRG Habra Maria Silvia Erica Wolosewics 8 8.0
9 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 9 9.0
10 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 10 10.0
11 Vayou PAMPERO 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Marco Legname 11 11.0
12 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 12 12.0
13 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 13 13.0
14 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 14 14.0
15 Margarita PAMPERO PROMOCIONAL 229 TYC Daniela Tarulli María Dolores Fernandez DNF 49.0

09/10-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 1 1.0
2 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 2 2.0
3 Latin Lover II PAMPERO 206 TYC Fiori Raul Hardie Roberto 3 3.0
4 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 4 4.0
5 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 5 5.0
6 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 6 6.0
7 Perfectirijillo PAMPERO - FEMENINO 421 CNSE/CRG Habra Maria Silvia Erica Wolosewics 7 7.0
8 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 8 8.0
9 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 9 9.0
10 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 10 10.0
11 Vayou PAMPERO 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Marco Legname 11 11.0
12 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 12 12.0
13 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 13 13.0
14 Margarita PAMPERO PROMOCIONAL 229 TYC Daniela Tarulli María Dolores Fernandez 14 14.0
15 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 15 15.0

09/10-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Latin Lover II PAMPERO 206 TYC Fiori Raul Hardie Roberto 1 1.0
2 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 2 2.0
3 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 3 3.0
4 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 4 4.0
5 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 5 5.0
6 Perfectirijillo PAMPERO - FEMENINO 421 CNSE/CRG Habra Maria Silvia Erica Wolosewics 6 6.0
7 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 7 7.0
8 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 8 8.0
9 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 9 9.0
10 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 10 10.0
11 Vayou PAMPERO 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Marco Legname 11 11.0
12 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 12 12.0
13 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 13 13.0
14 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 14 14.0
15 Margarita PAMPERO PROMOCIONAL 229 TYC Daniela Tarulli María Dolores Fernandez 15 15.0

10/10-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 1 1.0
2 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 2 2.0
3 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 3 3.0
4 Latin Lover II PAMPERO 206 TYC Fiori Raul Hardie Roberto 4 4.0
5 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 5 5.0
6 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 6 6.0
7 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 7 7.0
8 Vayou PAMPERO 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Marco Legname 8 8.0
9 Perfectirijillo PAMPERO - FEMENINO 421 CNSE/CRG Habra Maria Silvia Erica Wolosewics 9 9.0
10 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 10 10.0
11 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 11 11.0
12 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 12 12.0
13 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 13 13.0
14 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 14 14.0
15 Margarita PAMPERO PROMOCIONAL 229 TYC Daniela Tarulli María Dolores Fernandez 15 15.0

10/10-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Categoría N°Vela Club Timonel Tripulante Place Points
1 Tilquiza/Yacoraite PAMPERO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Agustín J. Molina 1 1.0
2 Latin Lover II PAMPERO 206 TYC Fiori Raul Hardie Roberto 2 2.0
3 El Cano PAMPERO 423 CNSE Bruno Alejandro Gallardo María Constanza Fares Ruíz 3 3.0
4 Meta Pue PAMPERO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 4 4.0
5 Churito PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 5 5.0
6 Perfectirijillo PAMPERO - FEMENINO 421 CNSE/CRG Habra Maria Silvia Erica Wolosewics 6 6.0
7 Colón PAMPERO 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcela D'aluisi 7 7.0
8 Perinawa PAMPERO -FEMENINO 1237 CRG María Victoria Ursagaste Torres María Tobio Costas 8 8.0
9 Penelope PAMPERO 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 9 9.0
10 Vayou PAMPERO 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Marco Legname 10 10.0
11 Pegaso PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 11 11.0
12 Quitapena GENERAL 71 CRG Juan Rodriguez Dani Orte 12 12.0
13 Whisper/Deja Vu/Chamsin PAMPERO - PROMOCIONAL 1222 CRG Cecilia Martinez Daina Abraham 13 13.0
14 Arquito PAMPERO 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 14 14.0
15 Margarita PAMPERO PROMOCIONAL 229 TYC Daniela Tarulli María Dolores Fernandez 15 15.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com