Anmälda båtar

Anmälda båtar

 
Båttyp Klass Segelnr. Klubb Rorsman Båt namn SRS tal Notes Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
Cumulus A SWE315 MSK Svante Kling   1.07 Utan spinn    
Omega 34 A SWE 182 MSK Göring Hasselgren Britt-Marie 1.13 Utan spinn    
Albin Alpha A SWE 115 MSK Lars Kling Olivia R 1.08 Utan spinn    
Birdie 24 A SWE 6851 MSK Tomas Andersson   0.99 Utan spinn    
Trio 92 A SWE 9203 MSK Torbjörn Käll   1.07 Utan spinn    
Scanner 391 A SWE 159 MSK Timo Taiminen   1.22 Utan spinn    
J 24 A SWE 24 MSK S-E Ramberg   1.08 Utan spinn    
Contrast 36 A SWE 108 MSK Ingemar Nyman   1.17 Utan spinn    
Murena A M MSK Jonas Lindborg   1.06 Utan spinn    
HR Monsun 31 A SWE 199 MSK Eric Svensson   1 Utan spinn    
Cumulus A SWE 411 MSK Tomas Larsson   1.07 Utan spinn    
Maxi 77 B SWE 43 ABK Tomas Gustavsson   1.05 Shorthand    
Tur 84 B SWE 111 ABK Anders Baczkowski   1.01 Shorthand    
Triss Norlin 570 B SWE 30 SSW Fredrik Fischerström   0.93 Shorthand Mätbrev E-4380    
707 B SWE 33 MSK Alexanders Scott   1.09 Shorthand Mätbrev    
Comfort 30 B SWE 3631 ABK Torvald Westergren Queen Anne 1.09 Shorthand    
IF C SWE 1748 MSK Börje Johansson   1.02    
606 C SWE 805 STBK Mikael Väisänen Krabb Kalle 1.03    
Dixie 27 C SWE 701 MSK Henrik Johansson   1.05    
Accent C SWE 294 SJÖSS Mikael Dehlen   1.04    
IF C SWE 3148 MSK Anders Holm   1.02    
Albin 78 C SWE 374 ABK Håkan v. Knorring   1.04    
Mini- Compis C SWE 6 KDSS Kjell Stensson   1.05    
606 C SWE 233 MSK Anders Blom   1.03    
C55 C SWE 299 MSK Martin Håkansson   1.04    
New Star C SWE 2 MSK Henric Götvall   0.98    
Compis 28 D SWE 204 SBK Kurt Johansson   1.06    
Albin Ballad D SWE 1400 MSK K-E Ramberg   1.08    
Scampi 30 D SWE 437 SJÖSS Lennart Källberg   1.10    
H-Båt D SWE 333 SSW Pontus Apelberg   1.08    
H-Båt D SWE 577 VÄSS Per Gustafsson   1.08    
707 D SWE 62 MSK Michael Johansson   1.08 Mätbrev    
H-Båt D SWE 600 MSK Michael Collberg   1.08    
707 D SWE 32 MSK Mikael Lund   1.09 Mätbrev    
806 D SWE 20 MSK Jens Karlsson   1.09    
Albin Ballad D SWE 1230 CrSS Alf Prytz Bim Bim II 1.08    
Maxi Magic D SWE 32 MSK Clas Ohde   1.08    
Chess D SWE 10 MSK Göran Nilsson   1.06    
Ohlson 8:8 D SWE 118 CSS Lars Lundberg   1.07    
Fenix D SWE 953 ABK Fredrik Ahl   1.06    
Cumulus E SWE 299 MSK Joakim Frej Whoopie 1.10    
Mega 30 E SWE 166 BBS Birger Bäckström   1.15 Nr 208 i spinnaker    
Cumulus E SWE 243 CRSS Svante Persson   1.10    
Express E SWE 1098 SSS Jon Dehlen   1.12    
Maestro 31 E SWE 9665 ABK Bo Åberg Majone 1.13    
Compis 97 E SWE 202 MSK Conny Modig   1.12    
Wasa 270 E SWE 404 MSK Gunnar Nordlie   1.12    
Express E SWE 254 ABK Patrik Svensson   1.12    
Comfortina 32 E SWE 9 MSK Anders Jungert Isabella 1.14    
Trubadur 32 E SWE 9647 ABK Harry Malmros Araminta 1.13    
Cumulus E SWE 432 MSK J-E Collberg   1.10    
Sonar E SWE 740 GGSS Patrik Norström Whatever 1.13 Mätbrev    
Cumulus E SWE 110 SJÖSS Peter Bergsten   1.10    
Compis 97 E SWE 112 SSÅV Joakim Axelsson   1.12    
Contrast 33 Spec F SWE 8921 KSS Jonas Nyqvist   1.17 Mätbrev E1292    
Omega 36 F SWE 137 MSK Johan Johansson   1.22    
Contrast 33 F SWE 61 KDSS Jan Magnusson   1.17    
A 22 F SWE 299 MSK Hans Ström   1.17    
X99 F SWE 247 SJÖSS Leif Dehlen CanVac 1.26    
Smaragd F SWE 57 MSK Tomas Kulldin   1.18 Mätbrev    
First 36.7 F SWE 109 KSS Jan Persson Sundance 1.28    
First 31.7 HR F SWE 1079 MSK Lotta Gustafsson   1.20    
First 31.7 LR F SWE 495 SSW Peter Sundblad   1.19    
CB66 Racer F SWE CSS Petter Axelsson   1.17    
First 40 F SWE 162 CrSS Ola Sandell   1.395    
First 36.7 F SWE 151 KSS Lars-Gunnar Gydemo   1.28    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 1
www.sailwave.com