TORSÖ RUNT 2011

Sailwave Test Example

Totalresultat

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 68, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båttyp Class Segelnr. Klubb Rorsman Båt namn SRS tal Torsö Runt
 
Notes
1st 707 B SWE 33 MSK Alexanders Scott   1.09 6.29.09 Shorthand Mätbrev
2nd Triss Norlin 570 B SWE 30 SSW Fredrik Fischerström   0.93 6.46.34 Shorthand Mätbrev E-4380
3rd IF C SWE 3148 MSK Anders Holm   1.02 7.14.40
4th Mini- Compis C SWE 6 KDSS Kjell Stensson   1.05 7.16.11
5th First 40 F SWE 162 CrSS Ola Sandell   1.395 7.19.38
6th H-Båt D SWE 600 MSK Michael Collberg   1.08 7.22.25
7th Accent C SWE 294 SJÖSS Mikael Dehlen   1.04 7.25.04
8th 707 D SWE 32 MSK Mikael Lund   1.09 7.27.06 Mätbrev
9th Contrast 33 F SWE 61 KDSS Jan Magnusson   1.17 7.27.30
10th 707 D SWE 62 MSK Michael Johansson   1.08 7.29.03 Mätbrev
11th Compis 97 E SWE 112 SSÅV Joakim Axelsson   1.12 7.30.01
12th CB 33 F SWE1990 MSK Agne Rubertsson   1.18 7.30.17
13th Cumulus E SWE 432 MSK J-E Collberg   1.10 7.32.48
14th H-Båt D SWE 577 VÄSS Per Gustafsson   1.08 7.33.30
15th Albin Ballad D SWE 1400 MSK K-E Ramberg   1.08 7.35.13
16th First 31.7 HR F SWE 1079 MSK Lotta Gustafsson   1.20 7.35.24
17th Express E SWE 254 ABK Patrik Svensson   1.12 7.36.48
18th 606 C SWE 233 MSK Anders Blom   1.03 7.38.35
19th First 31.7 LR F SWE 495 SSW Peter Sundblad   1.19 7.40.16
20th Contrast 33 Spec F SWE 8921 KSS Jonas Nyqvist   1.17 7.42.29 Mätbrev E1292
21st Mega 30 E SWE 166 BBS Birger Bäckström   1.15 7.42.59 Nr 208 i spinnaker
22nd Smaragd F SWE 57 MSK Tomas Kulldin   1.19 7.44.37 Mätbrev
23rd Cumulus E SWE 243 CRSS Svante Persson   1.10 7.45.53
24th Trubadur 32 E SWE 9647 ABK Harry Malmros Araminta 1.13 7.46.03
25th 806 D SWE 20 MSK Jens Karlsson   1.09 7.47.06
26th Wasa 270 E SWE 9424 MSK Gunnar Nordlie   1.12 7.47.46
27th Sonar E SWE 740 GGSS Patrik Norström Whatever 1.13 7.49.21 Mätbrev
28th Omega 36 F SWE 137 MSK Johan Johansson   1.22 7.52.15
29th Cumulus E SWE 299 MSK Joakim Frej Whoopie 1.10 7.53.30
30th Express E SWE 1098 SSS Jon Dehlen   1.12 7.56.12
31st X99 F SWE 247 SJÖSS Leif Dehlen CanVac 1.26 7.58.17
32nd Maxi Magic D SWE 32 MSK Clas Ohde   1.08 8.02.49
33rd Maestro 31 E SWE 9665 ABK Bo Åberg Majone 1.13 8.04.02
34th Scampi 30 E SWE 437 SJÖSS Lennart Källberg   1.10 8.08.23
35th H-Båt D SWE 333 SSW Pontus Apelberg   1.08 8.08.45
36th First 36.7 F SWE 151 KSS Lars-Gunnar Gydemo   1.28 8.12.29
37th 606 C SWE 805 STBK Mikael Väisänen Krabb Kalle 1.03 8.14.39
38th Albin Ballad D SWE 1230 CrSS Alf Prytz Bim Bim II 1.08 8.14.55
39th Dixie 27 C SWE 701 MSK Henrik Johansson   1.05 8.16.31
40th Chess D SWE 10 MSK Göran Nilsson   1.06 8.16.55
41st Albin 78 C SWE 374 ABK Håkan v. Knorring   1.04 8.18.26
42nd C55 C SWE 299 MSK Martin Håkansson   1.04 8.18.28
43rd Tur 84 B SWE 111 ABK Anders Baczkowski   1.01 8.21.45 Shorthand
44th Cumulus E SWE 110 SJÖSS Peter Bergsten   1.10 8.24.55
45th Birdie 24 A SWE 6851 MSK Tomas Andersson   0.99 8.27.31 Utan spinn
46th Ohlson 8:8 D SWE 118 CSS Lars Lundberg   1.07 8.29.40
47th Comfortina 32 E SWE 9 MSK Anders Jungert Isabella 1.14 8.29.54
48th CB66 Racer F SWE CSS Petter Axelsson   1.17 8.32.16
49th Compis 97 E SWE 202 MSK Conny Modig   1.12 8.34.38
50th Cumulus A SWE315 MSK Svante Kling   1.07 8.42.20 Utan spinn
51st Scanner 391 A SWE 159 MSK Timo Taiminen   1.22 9.03.09 Utan spinn
52nd Omega 34 A SWE 182 MSK Göring Hasselgren Britt-Marie 1.13 9.10.28 Utan spinn
53rd Trio 92 A SWE 9203 MSK Torbjörn Käll   1.07 9.13.21 Utan spinn
54th Cumulus A SWE 411 MSK Tomas Larsson   1.07 9.16.25 Utan spinn
55th Comfort 30 B SWE 3631 ABK Torvald Westergren Queen Anne 1.09 9.16.35 Shorthand
56th Murena A M MSK Jonas Lindborg   1.06 9.21.25 Utan spinn
57th Jeanneau SO37 A SWE SO37 MSK Johan Lundqvist   1.23 10.40.07
58th New Star C SWE 2 MSK Henric Götvall   0.98 DNC
58th Maxi 77 B SWE 43 ABK Tomas Gustavsson   1.05 DNF Shorthand
58th HR Monsun 31 A SWE 199 MSK Eric Svensson   1 DNF Utan spinn
58th Compis 28 D SWE 204 SBK Kurt Johansson   1.06 DNF
58th Contrast 36 A SWE 108 MSK Ingemar Nyman   1.17 DNF Utan spinn
58th A 22 F SWE 299 MSK Hans Ström   1.17 DNF
58th J 24 A SWE 24 MSK S-E Ramberg   1.08 DNF Utan spinn
58th IF C SWE 1748 MSK Börje Johansson   1.02 DNF
58th Fenix D SWE 953 ABK Fredrik Ahl   1.06 DNF
58th First 36.7 F SWE 109 KSS Jan Persson Sundance 1.28 DNC
58th Albin Alpha A SWE 115 MSK Lars Kling Olivia R 1.08 DNF Utan spinn



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 1
www.sailwave.com