event burgee venue burgee

TYPBC Centerboard 23-24 Summer Series - part 2

Tauranga Yacht & Power Boat Club

TYPBC Centreboard Summer 23-24 Part 2

420 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating 4 5 6 12 13 14 15 16 Total Nett
1st 420   420 Blue 1   Femma Siella 1111 2.0 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 3.0 42.0 28.0
2nd 420   420 Yellow 3   Phil Olds Jackson Mudgeway / Shelley Olds 1111 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0 51.0 37.0
3rd 420   420 Yellow 2   Adam Max 1111 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 1.0 78.0 64.0
4th 420   420 Black 3   Sam Amelia 1111 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 4.0 79.0 65.0
5th 420   420 Blue 3   Luke Bollen Max Auld 1111 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 2.0 82.0 68.0
6th 420   420 B3   Finn Femma 1111 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 86.0 72.0
7th 420   420 B2   Luke Gower Layla Gower 1111 (14.0 RET) 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 101.0 87.0
8th 420   420 1   Finn van der Beck   1111 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 98.0
8th 420   420 Blue   Ben Miya / Hamish 1111 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 98.0
8th 420   420 Yellow 2   Owen Carter   1111 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 98.0
8th 420   420 7/1   Jess McDowell   1111 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 98.0
8th 420   420 Yellow   Roger Smyth Olivia Smyth 1111 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 98.0
8th 420   420 Blue 3   Tyler Siella 1111 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 98.0

Cherub Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett
1st Cherub   Cherub 2768       903 0.0 0.0

Guess Work Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating 14 15 16 Total Nett
1st Guess Work   Guess Work GW   Rob     (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0

Hansa Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 14 15 16 Total Nett
1st Hansa   Hansa 3264   Dennis Young     2.0 (3.0) 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 28.0 21.0
2nd Hansa   Hansa 2892   Paulien     1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 39.0 27.0
3rd Hansa   Hansa 3263   Jordan     3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 40.0 28.0
4th Hansa   Hansa 3262   Chris Cargill     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 54.0 42.0
5th Hansa   Hansa 3261   Richard Chaimberlain     (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 59.0 47.0

Lazer Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating 4 5 6 10 11 12 13 Total Nett
1st Lazer   Lazer 216175   Miya Prescott   1098 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 19.0 15.0
2nd Lazer   Lazer 217424   William Poole   1098 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 26.0 20.0
3rd Lazer   Lazer 212253   Max Faulkner   1098 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 46.0 26.0
4th Lazer   Lazer 196407   Griffin Hunt   1098 6.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 48.0 28.0
5th Lazer   Lazer 208339   Hezekiall Goulld   1098 2.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 58.0 38.0
6th Lazer   Lazer 185811   Amelia Gallow   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 20.0 DNS 93.0 73.0
7th Lazer   Lazer BEL   William Poole   1098 5.0 5.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 94.0 74.0
8th Lazer   Lazer 187885   Ben Williams   1098 7.0 7.0 7.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 101.0 81.0
9th Lazer   Lazer 193059   Kent Copplestone   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 102.0 82.0
10th Lazer   Lazer 212246   Ben Tanner   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
10th Lazer   Lazer 207863   Adam Mark   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
10th Lazer   Lazer 222185   Winston Liesebach   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
10th Lazer   Lazer 212250   Lukas Johnson   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
10th Lazer   Lazer 21   Dave Johnson   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
10th Lazer   Lazer 212258   Helen Spencer   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
10th Lazer   Lazer 214992   Rick Spencer   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
10th Lazer   Lazer 14291   Braedyn Denney   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
10th Lazer   Lazer 11   Nik Burfoot   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
10th Lazer   Lazer 142917   Tristan Denney   1098 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0

OK Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating 5 6 14 15 16 Total Nett
1st OK   OK Dinghy 478   Jeff Dance     1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNF) 1.0 6.0 4.0

Optimist Green Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 2, To count: 14, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Total Nett
1st Optimist Green   Optimist 4413   Marcus Daum   1655 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) (5.0) 30.0 21.0
2nd Optimist Green   Optimist 4387   Thomas Maginnness   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 121.0 89.0
3rd Optimist Green   Optimist 4630   Xavier   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 2.0 164.0 132.0
4th Optimist Green   Optimist 4353   Lucas Chamber   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 16.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 180.0 148.0
5th Optimist Green   Optimist 4411   Isaac Bollen   1655 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 200.0 168.0
6th Optimist Green   Optimist 3847   Oscar Hermosillo   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 208.0 176.0
7th Optimist Green   Optimist 4405   Vinnie Scott   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 213.0 181.0
8th Optimist Green   Optimist 4465   Elsa Daum   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 1.0 215.0 183.0
9th Optimist Green   Optimist 4298   Ally Burfoot   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 3.0 221.0 189.0
10th Optimist Green   Optimist 3985   Milla Jones   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 6.0 228.0 196.0
11th Optimist Green   Optimist 4614   Declan Finlay   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 7.0 230.0 198.0
12th Optimist Green   Optimist 4640   Eva Andrews   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 16.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 249.0 217.0
13th Optimist Green   Optimist 4540   Olivia Smyth   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 10.0 16.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 250.0 218.0
14th Optimist Green   Optimist 4608   Jackson Mudgway   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 256.0 224.0
14th Optimist Green   Optimist 4163   Owen Carter   1655 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 256.0 224.0

Optimist Open Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 2, To count: 14, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Total Nett
1st Optimist Open   Optimist 4771   Harry Strang   1655 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 23.0 15.0
2nd Optimist Open   Optimist 4709   Micah Bollen   1655 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 OCS 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 52.0 38.0
3rd Optimist Open   Optimist 461   Joe Roper   1655 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 76.0 62.0
4th Optimist Open   Optimist 4655   Henri Finn   1655 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 77.0 63.0
5th Optimist Open   Optimist 4217   Kade Felton   1655 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 85.0 71.0
6th Optimist Open   Optimist 4764   Vinnie Scott   1655 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 91.0 77.0

P Class Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 2, To count: 11, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 12 14 15 16 Total Nett
1st P Class   P Class 184   Joe Roper     1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 62.0 46.0
2nd P Class   P Class 219   Felix Lorftel     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 OCS 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNF 69.0 53.0
3rd P Class   P Class 942   Harry Strang     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 104.0 88.0
3rd P Class   P Class 42   Temero Elder     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 104.0 88.0
3rd P Class   P Class 853   Vinnie Scott     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 104.0 88.0
3rd P Class   P Class 51   Thomas Linklater     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 104.0 88.0
3rd P Class   P Class 834   Micah Bollen     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 104.0 88.0

Zephyr Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 2, To count: 14, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Total Nett
1st Zephyr   Zephyr 704   Andy Knowles     1.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 26.0 16.0
2nd Zephyr   Zephyr 172   Hanze E     (6.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 40.0 28.0
3rd Zephyr   Zephyr 103   Ian Watson     3.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0) (7.0) 73.0 59.0
4th Zephyr   Zephyr 32   Patrick McDaniel     5.0 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 88.0 64.0
5th Zephyr   Zephyr 239   Derek     4.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 98.0 74.0
6th Zephyr   Zephyr 526   Kieran Thomas     2.0 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 130.0 106.0
7th Zephyr   Zephyr 24   Gary Newland     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 6.0 157.0 133.0
8th Zephyr Tripob Zephyr 88   Bob     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 4.0 170.0 146.0
9th Zephyr Black Pearl Zephyr 527   Mark Thomas     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 192.0 168.0
9th Zephyr   Zephyr 510   Errol     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 192.0 168.0
9th Zephyr   Zephyr 2768   Pete Staley     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 192.0 168.0

Starling Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 2, To count: 14, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Total Nett
1st Starling   Starling 1250   Thomas Linklater     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 30.0 14.0
2nd Starling   Starling 2195   Ethan Gard     (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 33.0 27.0
3rd Starling   Starling 2102   Owen Carter     2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 71.0 55.0
4th Starling   Starling 1332   Felix     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 8.0 DNF 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 113.0 97.0
5th Starling   Starling 2021   Carly Terelmes     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 113.0 97.0
6th Starling   Starling 1159   Owen Carter     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 128.0 112.0
6th Starling   Starling 1132   Sienna Skilton     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 128.0 112.0

Topaz Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating 10 11 Total Nett
1st Topaz   Topaz 6   Hetta Mahia   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Topaz   Topaz 2   Ally Elsa   2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0


yacht.org.nz

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.30.02
www.sailwave.com