event burgee venue burgee

Taša YCP - FLOVOR 2017

Results are final as of 17:21 on November 12, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Velejador Num Cat Nivel Genero Clube R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Theo Garcia Chao 737 VET JUV MASC YCSA 1 3 4 1 (12) 21 9
2nd Henrique Lowy 4118 VET INF MASC YCSA 4 1 1 (17) 4 27 10
3rd Alex di Francesco Kuhl 4089 EST n/a MASC EVI 5 6 (14) 8 2 35 21
4th Leonardo Avoletta Didier 3525 VET INF MASC YCSA 2 7 (17) 5 8 39 22
5th Gabriela Vassel 4076 VET INF FEM CCSP (12) 5 2 10 9 38 26
6th Philipp Hofmeister 4037 VET JUV MASC YCSA 7 8 10 (45 UFD) 3 73 28
7th Mathias Reimer 4041 VET JUV MASC YCSA 6 (31) 3 6 15 61 30
8th Konstantin Wulfing 3561 VET JUV MASC YCSA (15) 14 6 3 14 52 37
9th Lucas Machado dos Santos 4090 VET JUV MASC EVI 9 10 12 (14) 6 51 37
10th Douglas Said dos Santos Baptista 4094 VET INF MASC EVI 8 4 8 18 (32) 70 38
11th Marina Formigoni Heinke 3447 VET JUV FEM YCSA 14 (15) 9 15 1 54 39
12th Felipe Montag 3564 VET JUV MASC YCSA (22) 12 19 2 13 68 46
13th Thomas Gudmon Mittempergher 3635 VET JUV MASC YCSA (25) 19 21 7 5 77 52
14th Handrey Cantini de Jesus 3869 VET INF MASC EVI 10 11 (31) 24 7 83 52
15th Gustavo de Oliveira Campos 3434 VET INF MASC YCSA 13 18 (28) 4 18 81 53
16th Mario Otavio de Carvalho 4093 VET JUV MASC EVI 3 2 7 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 102 57
17th Pedro Henrique Garcez 3958 VET JUV MASC EVI 11 17 20 9 (40) 97 57
18th Conrado Picolo Cookson 3737 EST n/a MASC CCSP (24) 20 5 16 20 85 61
19th Luc Le Corre 4128 EST n/a MASC CCSP 19 16 13 13 (21) 82 61
20th Andre Vasconcellos 3765 EST n/a MASC CCSP 17 22 (27) 12 11 89 62
21st Enrico Dellerba Berna 3626 VET MIR MASC YCP 18 13 15 (27) 19 92 65
22nd Victor Vaz Malagrine 4040 VET JUV MASC YCSA (33) 23 30 11 10 107 74
23rd Danilo Hellner 3300 VET JUV MASC YCSA 23 21 18 19 (28) 109 81
24th Gabriela Peixoto e Bartijotto 4119 VET JUV FEM CCSP 28 24 (29) 23 16 120 91
25th Gustavo Vaz Malagrine 3503 EST n/a MASC YCSA (35) 28 16 25 27 131 96
26th Horacio Leirner 3239 VET INF MASC CCSP 31 26 (34) 22 17 130 96
27th Filip Heinke 3248 VET JUV MASC YCSA (34) 30 11 26 31 132 98
28th Renan Souza 9 EST n/a MASC EVI 26 29 25 20 (38) 138 100
29th Antonio Bonito 3878 EST n/a MASC YCSA 27 27 22 (32) 29 137 105
30th Pedro Iglesias Perez 3445 EST n/a MASC YCSA 29 25 (38) 21 34 147 109
31st Patrese Saran 8859 EST n/a FEM EVI 21 37 (40) 28 24 150 110
32nd Gustavo Ramos Ruschmann 3076 VET JUV MASC YCP 32 9 26 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 157 112
33rd Luana de Lira 3505 EST n/a FEM YCSA 20 33 33 29 (39) 154 115
34th Laura Cunha 3701 VET JUV FEM YCSA 37 32 24 (39) 23 155 116
35th Alexia Schiavo Buuck 3529 VET INF FEM YCSA 36 (38) 23 38 22 157 119
36th Marina de Jesus Santos 3167 EST n/a FEM EVI 30 36 (39) 31 25 161 122
37th Olivia Franco 3002 EST n/a FEM YCSA (45 DNC) 41 35 30 26 177 132
38th Cristina Iglesias Perez 3276 EST n/a FEM YCSA (45 DNC) 34 37 34 30 180 135
39th Ana Carolina Varoni 8869 EST n/a FEM EVI (38) 35 32 33 37 175 137
40th Isabella Borges 4 EST n/a FEM EVI (41) 39 36 35 36 187 146
41st Dante Voelker 8525 EST n/a MASC YCSA 39 40 (41) 36 35 191 150
42nd Nicole Joop 3541 VET JUV FEM YCSA 16 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 196 151
43rd Marino Acayaba Santucci 3586 EST n/a MASC YCP (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 37 33 205 160
44th Stefano Florenzano 3325 VET INF MASC CCSP 40 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 220 175


https://flovor.wordpress.com/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.17.1
www.sailwave.com