event burgee event image venue burgee

Entry List

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 377, Scoring system: Appendix A
Line No Rank Fleet NATION SAIL No HelmName U-19/15 CAT WEIGHT PAID Total Nett
1    
LAT
119 Vita Matise   F   Y    
2    
LAT
118 Arturs Lapins     83 Y    
3    
FRA
91 Dominique Rimaud     105 Y    
4    
FRA
74 Philippe Dubois     67 Y    
5    
NED
123 Jurgen Van Laarhoven     92 Y    
6    
NED
122 Dion Van Laarhoven     59 Y    
7    
FRA
72 Stephane Delecraz     111 Y    
8    
FRA
83 Xavier Guion     84 Y    
9    
NED
987 Olaf Groene     85 Y    
10    
FIN
45 Sirpa Hovi   F   Y    
11    
FRA
94 Salomé Simon U-15 F   Y    
12    
FRA
67 Jean Calvet     63 Y    
13    
FRA
66 Frederic Bonneau     78 Y    
14    
FRA
69 Laurent Chapdelaine     97 Y    
15    
FRA
68 Guylaine Chapdelaine   F   Y    
16    
FRA
2909 Patrick Granier     85 Y    
17    
AUS
911 Dave Colliver     86 Y    
18    
RSA
069 Stephan Louw     89 Y    
19    
ITA
129 Andrea Grandi     85 Y    
20    
RSA
199 Greg Reis     85 Y    
21    
RSA
130 Andrew Silver     85 Y    
22    
RSA
134 Adrian Wentzel     73 Y    
23    
FRA
196 Rene Valère     76 Y    
24    
ITA
181 Gabriele Lastrucci     82 Y    
25    
ITA
6632 Davide Gessa     74 Y    
26    
ITA
65 Luca Albucci     70 Y    
27    
FRA
79 Jean-Jacques Ghio     83 Y    
28    
FRA
63 Alain Blondeau     70 Y    
29    
FRA
178 Marie Hainneville   F   Y    
30    
FRA
184 Eric Hainneville     85 Y    
31    
ITA
731 Salvatore Chico Marsiglia     70 Y    
32    
FRA
037 Jean-Philippe Delapierre     73 Y    
33    
ITA
8 Guido Amato     70 Y    
34    
ITA
84 Paco Cottone     82 Y    
35    
ITA
005 Massimiliano Casagrande     75 Y    
36    
ITA
502 Giulia Di Lorenzo U-19 F   Y    
37    
ITA
877 Marco Ferrera     78 Y    
38    
ITA
520 Manuela Arcidiacono   F   Y    
39    
THA
888 Romeo Romei     70 Y    
40    
ITA
6 Marco Casagrande     70 Y    
41    
ITA
166 Rosario Di Bartolo     64 Y    
42    
AUS
14 Matthew Ivshenko     65 Y    
43    
AUS
10 Mathieu Hanaut     87 Y    
44    
AUS
33 Jim Kariotis     83 Y    
45    
AUS
31 Kevin Wadham     70 Y    
46    
AUS
12 Peter Holton     76 Y    
47    
AUS
28 Peter Spencer     82 Y    
48    
AUS
34 Jay Wild     70 Y    
49    
AUS
27 Sarah Petherbridge   F   Y    
50    
AUS
158 Grace Hawkless   F   Y    
51    
AUS
20 Michael Lancey     80 Y    
52    
AUS
37 Brad Younger     115 Y    
53    
AUS
169 David West     85 Y    
54    
AUS
13 Laurie Huck     81 Y    
55    
AUS
17 Simon Jones     94 Y    
56    
AUS
151 Scott Buckingham     91 Y    
57    
AUS
188 Paul Ivshenko     73 Y    
58    
AUS
811 Karen Murden   F   Y    
59    
ITA
461 Sergio Di Bernardi     67 Y    
60    
AUS
21 Lachlan Mclean     83 Y    
61    
AUS
2 Scotty O'connor     75 Y    
62    
AUS
172 Kenneth Williamson     94 Y    
63    
ITA
90 Alessandro Torzoni     80 Y    
64    
FRA
62 Erick Bigot     80 Y    
65    
AUS
647 Kelvin Ussher     83 Y    
66    
AUS
25 Steve Newman     60 Y    
67    
ITA
0150 Giulia Ferrara   F   Y    
68    
AUS
156 Tim Gourlay     69 Y    
69    
FRA
4227 Vincent Capela     92 Y    
70    
AUS
22 Peter Monkhouse     73 Y    
71    
AUS
367 Martin French     75 Y    
72    
GBR
112 Paul Leone     64 Y    
73    
AUS
163 Carl Neirynck     72 Y    
74    
AUS
29 Rob Stenta     84 Y    
75    
ITA
095 Alessandro Alberti     85 Y    
76    
ITA
946 Sara Maria Di Domenico U-19 F   Y    
77    
AUS
18 Stuart Gilbert     80 Y    
78    
FRA
222 Christophe Gilles     88 Y    
79    
FRA
224 Corinne Piana   F   Y    
80    
FRA
303 Frédéric Boc-Ho     83 Y    
81    
FRA
95 Arnaud Thomas     82 Y    
82    
AUS
4 Rohan Cudmore     78 Y    
83    
ITA
385 Giacinto Ranzino     79 Y    
84    
ITA
327 Francesco Catanzaro     74 Y    
85    
ITA
011 Rosario Cinquegrani     60 Y    
86    
AUS
16 Peter Jones     64 Y    
87    
AUS
19 Sarah Kenny   F   Y    
88    
AUS
26 Mark Paul     86 Y    
89    
JPN
117 Kazuaki Sanada     75 Y    
90    
ITA
250 Francesco Montaruli     73 Y    
91    
NED
1314 Paul Van Der Sluijs     95 Y    
92    
ITA
020 Luca Frascari     69 Y    
93    
ITA
1707 Vittorio Blardi     69 Y    
94    
FIN
46 Lauri Hulkko     83 Y    
95    
ITA
1530 Massimo Maria Amorosini     80 Y    
96    
FIN
49 Pekka Lukkarinen     64 Y    
97    
NZL
777 Claudio Barbuzza     80 Y    
98    
ITA
255 Mario Burchiani     73 Y    
99    
ITA
104 Lorenzo De Angelis     73 Y    
100    
GER
197 Matti Menger     86 Y    
101    
ITA
59 Maurizio Lanucara     67 Y    
102    
ESP
137 Cristina Roca   F   Y    
103    
FIN
54 Marianne Rautelin   F   Y    
104    
ITA
254 Vincenzo Vazzana     70 Y    
105    
ITA
901 Alberto Congiu     82 Y    
106    
ITA
0011 Giulia Clarkson   F   Y    
107    
ITA
4809 Giorgio Spano     78 Y    
108    
ITA
111 Stefano Bonanome     79 Y    
109    
FIN
155 Jaakko Rewell     115 Y    
110    
FIN
56 Antti Schrey     84 Y    
111    
NED
15 Simon Van Der Sluijs     93 Y    
112    
FRA
93 Alexandre Simon     87 Y    
113    
FIN
51 Kai Makela     83 Y    
114    
ITA
230 Benedetta Barone U-15 F   Y    
115    
ITA
1 Maurizio Bufalini     100 Y    
116    
ITA
2124 Roberto Maria Trabalza Marinucci     77 Y    
117    
ITA
107 Simona Cristofori   F   Y    
118    
ITA
1977 Gabriele Spano     75 Y    
119    
ITA
57 Marco Liello     98 Y    
120    
FRA
70 Frederic Dasse     74 Y    
121    
USA
146 Brian Stamm     69 Y    
122    
ITA
  Giuseppe Terranova     58 Y    
123    
ITA
608 Sergio Sanfilippo     66 Y    
124    
ITA
204 Maria giada Zalapì   F   Y    
125    
FRA
013 Celine Bordier   F   Y    
126    
ITA
1710 Valeria Zullo   F   Y    
127    
ITA
110 Alberto Gange     82 Y    
128    
ITA
1136 Nicolo' Di Bartolo     83 Y    
129    
ITA
182 Marta Monge   F   Y    
130    
ITA
140 Luca Moscon     73 Y    
131    
ITA
114 Roberto Spinelli     76 Y    
132    
ITA
017 Andrea Marchesi     62 Y    
133    
RSA
128 Connie Papageorge     95 Y    
134    
ITA
97 Marco Gigli     69 Y    
135    
ITA
96 Michele Cicerone     95 Y    
136    
ITA
323 Alessandro Mangione U-19   86 Y    
137    
CZE
42 Eva Rehouskova   F   Y    
138    
ITA
840 Giuseppe Zerillo     80 Y    
139    
ITA
102 Antonino Cangemi     78 Y    
140    
GER
08 Kay Bürger     74 Y    
141    
ESP
138 Juan Taboada     80 Y    
142    
ITA
1978 Emanuele Chirivino     75 Y    
143    
ITA
36 Alessandro Ruggieri     93 Y    
144    
ITA
2019 Nicola Spadea     73 Y    
145    
FIN
50 Lasse Luoto     90 Y    
146    
AUS
170 Matt Williams     84 Y    
147    
IRL
3 Carlo Dalla Vedova     82 Y    
148    
ITA
295 Carlo Costa     72 Y    
149    
RSA
127 Russell Egan     100 Y    
150    
ITA
999 Anthony Vitolo     79 Y    
151    
RSA
126 Alan Caldwell     105 Y    
152    
FIN
43 Tuija Anttila   F   Y    
153    
NED
2891 Harold Elfring     92 Y    
154    
NED
752 Ron Hartog     72 Y    
155    
AUT
41 Clemens Sillaber     76 Y    
156    
ITA
251 Andrea Volpini     86 Y    
157    
ITA
209 Carola De Fazio   F   Y    
158    
ITA
792 Ilaria Marras U-15 F   Y    
159    
ITA
106 Marco Guida Di Ronza U-19   65 Y    
160    
FIN
47 Carl Krause     82 Y    
161    
ITA
0005 Andrea Argenton     64 Y    
162    
FRA
189 Jean Michel Pautrec     78 Y    
163    
NED
950 Marco Ootes     84 Y    
164    
ESP
136 Borja Melgarejo     58 Y    
165    
ITA
105 Giuseppe Barone     85 Y    
166    
AUT
39 joseph Salvenmoser     72 Y    
167    
ITA
124 Andrea Papa     75 Y    
168    
ITA
109 Alessio Marino     87 Y    
169    
FRA
87 Antony Lecadre     92 Y    
170    
ITA
436 Pietro Massini     65 Y    
171    
ITA
212 Angelo Usai     88 Y    
172    
ITA
103 Alessandro de Angelis     86 Y    
173    
SUI
143 Marco Soland     89 Y    
174    
FRA
61 Eric Belot     69 Y    
175    
NED
910 Arnoud Logger     84 Y    
176    
RSA
133 Michael Vise     78 Y    
177    
SUI
139 Robert Etienne     67 Y    
178    
FRA
168 Christophe Bogrand     62 Y    
179    
FIN
52 Ville Parpola     97 Y    
180    
NED
3826 Esther pascal Van Corbach   F   Y    
181    
FIN
0006 Juha Blinnikka     83 Y    
182    
ITA
058 Antonino Di Vincenzo     80 Y    
183    
NED
1578 Michel Kunkeler     83 Y    
184    
NED
121 Marga Stalman   F   Y    
185    
ITA
965 Rosario Pezzuto     70 Y    
186    
NED
1199 Jeroen Hendrikx     92 Y    
187    
NED
031 Marcel van der Ploeg     91 Y    
188    
NED
937 Hank Hendrikx U-19   60 Y    
189    
NED
208 Cornelis Van Spronsen     78 Y    
190    
ITA
115 Gabriele Wurtz     80 Y    
191    
NED
179 Harold Korn     96 Y    
192    
ITA
669 Antonello Melca     73 Y    
193    
ITA
  Fiammetta Borsellino U-15 F   Y    
194    
FIN
58 iiro viljanen     82 Y    
195    
ITA
195 Tommaso Landi     104 Y    
196    
ITA
191 Matteo Landi U-15   59 Y    
197    
NED
1132 Anita Jansen   F   Y    
198    
ITA
7116 Giovanni Landi U-19   73 Y    
199    
ITA
192 Amalia Loiacono   F   Y    
200    
GER
99 Herbert Weynand     76 Y    
201    
ITA
829 Giuseppe Meo     77 Y    
202    
FRA
82 Isabelle Guenego   F   Y    
203    
ITA
1507 Fabio Schifilliti     60 Y    
204    
ITA
  Giuseppe Di Filippo     75 Y    
205    
ESP
454 Esteban Martinez-Abarca Pastor     78 Y    
206    
NED
48 Berry Donkersloot     77 Y    
207    
ITA
193 Corinna Palmieri   F   Y    
208    
ITA
077 Francesco Lentini     87 Y    
209    
ITA
8883 Mauro Fusconi     90 Y    
210    
AUT
38 Bernhard Hachleitner     80 Y    
211    
AUT
40 Christoph Sieber     73 Y    
212    
ITA
5202 Maria Flora Puglisi   F   Y    
213    
ITA
260 Alessandra Nocera   F   Y    
214    
FIN
630 Mats Lindfors     88 Y    
215    
RSA
132 Andrew Vise     74 Y    
216    
NED
067 Lucien van Delst     107 Y    
217    
NED
039 Wouter Haring     94 Y    
218    
NED
167 Michiel Tellier     75 Y    
219    
ITA
576 Guido Brizzi     77 Y    
220    
ITA
177 Giulia Linares   F   Y    
221    
FRA
2122 Laurent Delpin     65 Y    
222    
NED
2223 René Griffioen     97 Y    
223    
FRA
60 Jean Asia     78 Y    
224    
NED
1054 Stephan van den Berg     74 Y    
225    
RSA
131 Bruce Van Dongen     86 Y    
226    
ITA
1611 Laura Linares   F   Y    
227    
FRA
75 Eric Dupre     90 Y    
228    
ITA
850 Manuela Pendino U-19 F   Y    
229    
ITA
290 Silvio Catalano     74 Y    
230    
ITA
860 Chiara Pendino U-19 F   Y    
231    
ITA
501 Andrea Bargi     80 Y    
232    
ITA
135 Riccardo Di Bartolomeo     80 Y    
233    
ITA
2203 Giorgio Di Dato     70 Y    
234    
NED
1059 Ron Van den Berg     68 Y    
235    
NED
165 Albert Meppelink     87 Y    
236    
ITA
100 Salvatore Bracchitta     75 Y    
237    
FRA
1881 Bernard Buren     62 Y    
238    
ITA
2212 Luciano Macrillante     93 Y    
239    
FRA
86 Christophe Le Bruchec     80 Y    
240    
ITA
092 Gabriele Mottareale U-19   62 Y    
241    
ITA
171 Matteo Massini     70 Y    
242    
ITA
033 Giangaspare Carta     83 Y    
243    
AUS
5 John Doolan     85 Y    
244    
ITA
213 Blasco Aronica U-15   51 Y    
245    
ITA
966 Luca Pacitto     65 Y    
246    
FRA
2157 Pierre Chabbert     68 Y    
247    
ITA
101 Nicola Campus     68 Y    
248    
FRA
88 Sandra Marçon   F   Y    
249    
ITA
712 Bruna Ferracane   F   Y    
250    
ITA
1055 Francesco Deiana     68 Y    
251    
AUS
152 Matty Whitnall     94 Y    
252    
FIN
53 Jarmo Rantala     94 Y    
253    
ITA
1118 Samuele Costa U-15   50 Y    
254    
ITA
356 Stefano Chirivino U-15   40 Y    
255    
FRA
92 Vincent Siino     80 Y    
256    
ITA
2525 Rocco Del Proposto U-19   58 Y    
257    
FRA
78 Frederic Gautier     85 Y    
258    
ITA
736 Antonio Elio La Rosa     89 Y    
259    
NED
55 Ella van der Sluijs   F   Y    
260    
ITA
142 Simone Tranchina     57 Y    
261    
FRA
818 Nathalie Le Ven   F   Y    
262    
NED
704 Sam van Diepen U-19   68 Y    
263    
NED
186 Peter van Diepen     84 Y    
264    
ITA
0170 Roberta Piras   F   Y    
265    
ITA
  Ginevra Di Benedetto U-15 F   Y    
266    
ITA
898 Giorgio Tartaglia     74 Y    
267    
ITA
71 Andrea Bufalini     73 Y    
268    
ITA
120 Lorenzo Bufalini     70 Y    
269    
ITA
742 Francesco Bianchi     65 Y    
270    
ITA
24 Giuseppe Bianchi     90 Y    
271    
ITA
217 Luca Straccialini U-19   75 Y    
272    
USA
145 Mark Powell     77 Y    
273    
ITA
504 Giampaolo Fantozzi     79 Y    
274    
ITA
1221 Roberto Soro     76 Y    
275    
ITA
1004 Alberto Montalbano U-15   50 Y    
276    
ITA
7700 Silvano Calcagno     68 Y    
277    
ITA
661 Giovanni Lombardo     71 Y    
278    
ITA
1127 Andrea Straccialini     100 Y    
279    
ITA
  Giorgio Figlioli U-19   56 Y    
280    
ITA
2211 Maria Viglino   F   Y    
281    
ITA
35 Giovanni Viglino     66 Y    
282    
ITA
066 Lorenzo Pavolini     64 Y    
283    
ITA
305 Federico Longo U-15   42 Y    
284    
ITA
918 Stefano Travison     73 Y    
285    
NED
7771 Robert Ten Dam     100 Y    
286    
ITA
3007 Ennio Miloro     75 Y    
287    
NED
1713 Rob Tiddens     81 Y    
288    
FRA
77 Sarah Gaillard   F   Y    
289    
ITA
  Francesco Parisi     68 Y    
290    
ITA
  Rosaria Cassaro   F   Y    
291    
ITA
108 Rosario Lo Piccolo     76 Y    
292    
VEN
147 Valentina Vix   F   Y    
293    
ITA
301 Alberto Giuliodori     79 Y    
294    
ITA
162 Giuseppe Romano U-19   67 Y    
295    
FRA
73 Eric Dubillot     83 Y    
296    
NED
851 Mark Thoms     95 Y    
297    
NED
216 Hans Jurgen Klaassen     85 Y    
298    
FIN
5050 Ville Vähäpassi     85 Y    
299    
FRA
76 Thierry Eude     70 Y    
300    
ITA
85 Marco Costagli     70 Y    
301    
ITA
185 Salvatore Brancati     87 Y    
302    
ITA
0074 Marco Terzitta     70 Y    
303    
ITA
173 Alessandro Medici     77 Y    
304    
FIN
157 Harri Toikkanen     84 Y    
305    
ITA
9 Leonardo Leone     75 Y    
306    
FIN
159 Petri Yrjölä     91 Y    
307    
ITA
0029 Arianna Vittoria Di Legge U-15 F   Y    
308    
ITA
23 Federico Cremisi     84 Y    
309    
GER
98 Frank Spoettel     69 Y    
310    
USA
144 Owain Chilton     72 Y    
311    
ITA
  Giorgio Bonomo     75 Y    
312    
ITA
7575 Rachele Balini U-19 F   Y    
313    
FIN
160 Eero Rewell     78 Y    
314    
ITA
113 Francesco Simeoni U-19   80 Y    
315    
ITA
11 Edoardo Thermes     80 Y    
316    
ITA
175 Adriano La Monica U-19   55 Y    
317    
ITA
006 Vincenzo Baglione     80 Y    
318    
ITA
259 Tancredi Tosini U-19   71 Y    
319    
ITA
012 Riccardo Giordano     86 Y    
320    
ITA
89 Alessandro Minei     65 Y    
321    
IWCA
203 Katerina Babikova   F   Y    
322    
ITA
275 Alessio Del Trecco U-19   80 Y    
323    
ITA
272 Eleonora Spina   F   Y    
324    
ITA
0717 Fabio Tosini     72 Y    
325    
ITA
1990 Cesare Latino     69 Y    
326    
ITA
499 Diego Cappelli     60 Y    
327    
ITA
0024 Alberto Buzzanca     67 Y    
328    
ITA
1 Paco Wirz     85 Y    
329    
ITA
  Federico Richichi U-15   55 Y    
330    
FRA
81 Jacques Giraudeau     72 Y    
331    
ITA
  Irene Romano U-19 F   Y    
332    
ITA
422 Mira Lo Presti U-15 F   Y    
333    
ITA
  Valeria Santantonio U-19 F   Y    
334    
ITA
116 Patrizia Ricci   F   Y    
335    
ITA
340 Antonino Giammarco U-19   67 Y    
336    
ITA
161 Chiara Clementina Catania U-15 F   Y    
337    
ITA
1608 Filippo Masia     74 Y    
338    
ITA
659 Francesca Pozzo U-19 F   Y    
339    
ITA
887 Filippo Sprecacenere U-15   54 Y    
340    
ITA
80 Dario Borin     73 Y    
341    
ITA
  Benedetta Cirino U-15 F   Y    
342    
ITA
400 Massimo Del Gatto     60 Y    
343    
ITA
1005 Marco Andreuccetti     70 Y    
344    
ITA
399 Luca Del Gatto U-15   35 Y    
345    
AUS
7 Annalise Gilbert   F   Y    
346    
ITA
  Andrea Borruso U-15 M 58 Y    
347    
JPN
187 Osamu (Sam) Hachiya     79 CHECK    
348    
ITA
25 Vasco Renna     92 CHECK    
349    
FRA
314116 Lazare Boghossian     79 CHECK    
350    
THA
202 Twee Banjard     125 CHECK    
351    
ITA
  Leonardo Di Francesco   CHECK THE DATES        
352    
ISR
7 Amit Inbar     85      
353    
THA
55 Andrea Samogin     83      
354    
CAN
  Andre Dallaire     76      
355    
ALG
  Patrick Boumedine     81      
356    
ESP
967 Alejandro Zumarraga     85      
357    
GER
361 Harald Schoenmueller     69      
358    
MEX
227 Diego Martinez     83      
359    
ITA
595 Giorgia La Delfa U-19 F        
360    
ITA
4664 Virginia Rotondo U-19 F        
361    
ITA
  Raffaele Catania     71      
362    
ITA
  Sergio Di Raimondo     73      
363    
ITA
  Carlo Di Fede     80      
364    
ITA
0201 Riccardo Pugnali     71      
365    
ITA
0021 Enrico Picone     70      
366    
ITA
111 Francesco Tomasello     65      
367    
ITA
5117 Giorgio Nobile     72      
368    
ITA
900 Alberto Virzì     86      
369    
ITA
266 Stephane Capozzi     90      
370    
ITA
550 Francesco Luciani     90      
371    
ITA
018 Emanuele Salvatore     64      
372    
ITA
  Andrea Barucci     80      
373    
ITA
696 Michele Mariotti     96      
374    
ITA
64 Valerio Dongu     100      
375    
ITA
  Mario D'Amico     78      
376    
ITA
  Michele Addis     95      
377    
ITA
710 Andrea Carlini     82      

www.Sailwave.com

https://windsurferclass.com/event/windsurfer-world-championships22/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.7
www.sailwave.com