event burgee venue burgee

Tirsdagscup Høstserien 2014 Tur og Hav

Sandefjord Seilforening

Results as of 21:09 on September 16, 2014

NORrating Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båttype Seilnr Båtnavn Seilforening Rormann Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1 First 40 13697 Flash V Sandefjord Erik Krister 1.050 (1) (8 DNC) 1 1 1 1 1 14 5
2 Hanse 371 10424 Alice Sandefjord Per Hofstedt 0.969 3 1 (8 DNF) 3 (8 DNF) 3 8 DNF 34 18
3 Omega 36 6326 Villvind Sandefjord Hans Kvalsvik 0.961 (8 DNF) 2 (8 DNF) 2 2 4 8 DNF 34 18
4 IOR One ton 8961 Steadfast Sandefjord Gustav Sørum 1.016 2 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 2 2 38 22
5 Hanse 445 14589 Aradia Sandefjord Lasse Lund 1.024 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 8 DNF 4 3 8 DNC 8 DNF 47 31
6 Hanse 370 11594 Ariel Sandefjord Arild Skogly 0.985 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 8 DNF 8 DNC 4 8 DNC 8 DNF 52 36
7 Jeanneau S.O. 42 i 13561 Mårratåke Sandefjord Stein Virik 1.024 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 56 40

R1 - NORrating Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttype Seilnr Båtnavn Seilforening Rormann Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 First 40 13697 Flash V Sandefjord Erik Krister 1.050 18:00:00 19:55:11 1:55:11 2:00:57 1
2 IOR One ton 8961 Steadfast Sandefjord Gustav Sørum 1.016 18:00:00 20:00:47 2:00:47 2:02:43 2
3 Hanse 371 10424 Alice Sandefjord Per Hofstedt 0.969 18:00:00 20:33:24 2:33:24 2:28:39 3
4 Omega 36 6326 Villvind Sandefjord Hans Kvalsvik 1.000     DNF   8

R2 - NORrating Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttype Seilnr Båtnavn Seilforening Rormann Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Hanse 371 10424 Alice Sandefjord Per Hofstedt 0.969 18:00:00 19:15:09 1:15:09 1:12:49 1
2 Omega 36 6326 Villvind Sandefjord Hans Kvalsvik 0.961 18:00:00 19:22:16 1:22:16 1:19:03 2

R3 - NORrating Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttype Seilnr Båtnavn Seilforening Rormann Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 First 40 13697 Flash V Sandefjord Erik Krister 1.050 18:00:00 19:41:50 1:41:50 1:46:56 1
2 Hanse 371 10424 Alice Sandefjord Per Hofstedt 0.969     DNF   8
2 Omega 36 6326 Villvind Sandefjord Hans Kvalsvik 0.961     DNF   8
2 Hanse 445 14589 Aradia Sandefjord Lasse Lund 1.024 18:00:00   DNF   8
2 Hanse 370 11594 Ariel Sandefjord Arild Skogly 0.985     DNF   8

R4 - NORrating Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttype Seilnr Båtnavn Seilforening Rormann Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 First 40 13697 Flash V Sandefjord Erik Krister 1.050 18:00:00 18:57:57 0:57:57 1:00:51 1
2 Omega 36 6326 Villvind Sandefjord Hans Kvalsvik 0.961 18:00:00 19:04:47 1:04:47 1:02:15 2
3 Hanse 371 10424 Alice Sandefjord Per Hofstedt 0.969 18:00:00 19:08:04 1:08:04 1:05:57 3
4 Hanse 445 14589 Aradia Sandefjord Lasse Lund 1.024 18:00:00 19:05:33 1:05:33 1:07:07 4

R5 - NORrating Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttype Seilnr Båtnavn Seilforening Rormann Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 First 40 13697 Flash V Sandefjord Erik Krister 1.050 18:00:00 19:01:44 1:01:44 1:04:49 1
2 Omega 36 6326 Villvind Sandefjord Hans Kvalsvik 0.961 18:00:00 19:18:08 1:18:08 1:15:05 2
3 Hanse 445 14589 Aradia Sandefjord Lasse Lund 1.024 18:00:00 19:17:20 1:17:20 1:19:11 3
4 Hanse 370 11594 Ariel Sandefjord Arild Skogly 0.985 18:00:00 19:22:08 1:22:08 1:20:54 4
5 Hanse 371 10424 Alice Sandefjord Per Hofstedt 0.969     DNF   8

R6 - NORrating Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttype Seilnr Båtnavn Seilforening Rormann Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 First 40 13697 Flash V Sandefjord Erik Krister 1.050 18:25:00 19:06:19 0:41:19 0:43:23 1
2 IOR One ton 8961 Steadfast Sandefjord Gustav Sørum 1.016 18:25:00 19:10:05 0:45:05 0:45:48 2
3 Hanse 371 10424 Alice Sandefjord Per Hofstedt 0.969 18:25:00 19:17:09 0:52:09 0:50:32 3
4 Omega 36 6326 Villvind Sandefjord Hans Kvalsvik 0.961 18:25:00 19:19:11 0:54:11 0:52:04 4

R7 - NORrating Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttype Seilnr Båtnavn Seilforening Rormann Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 First 40 13697 Flash V Sandefjord Erik Krister 1.050 18:00:00 19:19:53 1:19:53 1:23:53 1
2 IOR One ton 8961 Steadfast Sandefjord Gustav Sørum 1.016 18:00:00 19:42:44 1:42:44 1:44:23 2
3 Hanse 371 10424 Alice Sandefjord Per Hofstedt 0.969     DNF   8
3 Omega 36 6326 Villvind Sandefjord Hans Kvalsvik 0.961     DNF   8
3 Hanse 445 14589 Aradia Sandefjord Lasse Lund 1.024     DNF   8
3 Hanse 370 11594 Ariel Sandefjord Arild Skogly 0.985     DNF   8


http://www.sandefjordseilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com