event burgee venue burgee

Tirsdagscup Vårserien 2014 H-båt

Sandefjord Seilforening

Results as of 1:05 on June 4, 2014

R8 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 2 2.0
3 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 3 3.0
4 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 4 4.0
5 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 5 5.0
6 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 6 6.0
7 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 7 7.0
8 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 8 8.0
9 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 9 9.0
10 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 10 10.0
11 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 11 11.0
12 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 12 12.0

R9 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 2 2.0
3 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 3 3.0
4 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 4 4.0
5 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 5 5.0
6 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 6 6.0
7 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 7 7.0
8 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 8 8.0
9 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 9 9.0
10 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 10 10.0
11 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 11 11.0
12 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg DNF 17.0


http://www.sandefjordseilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com